Rock Solid Results
Rock Solid Results, Inc. CREEKSIDE KICKOFF Carmel, IN
3K - CROSS COUNTRY
September 3, 2014
OVERALL RESULTS: (Number finished = 96)
Place Team
Overall Pts Name Team Name Sex Yr Pace FINISH
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 COLE KIMMEL NOBLESVILLE EAST M 6 06:11 11:32.6
2 2 TYLER YOUNG CLAY M 6 06:15 11:40.6
3 3 OWEN URTEL CARMEL M 6 06:23 11:54.4
4 4 BING HUDSON CREEKSIDE M 6 06:24 11:56.3
5 5 NATE SEKETA CREEKSIDE M 6 06:24 11:57.1
6 6 KADEN CUNIFFE CLAY M 6 06:26 12:01.0
7 7 JAMES GASTINEAU CLAY M 6 06:31 12:10.4
8 8 GUS ROTHROCK CARMEL M 6 06:32 12:12.0
9 9 IAN MONTARSI NOBLESVILLE EAST M 6 06:34 12:14.8
10 10 WILL ANDERSON CARMEL M 6 06:35 12:17.9
11 11 MATTHEW JONES CARMEL M 6 06:37 12:20.8
12 12 OWEN HAMILTON CLAY M 6 06:41 12:28.4
13 13 DILLON HOLLAND CARMEL M 6 06:41 12:29.0
14 14 CARTER SPAULDING CARMEL M 6 06:43 12:31.6
15 15 LOGAN BREWER ZIONSVILLE WEST M 6 06:44 12:33.9
16 16 NATHAN SMITH NOBLESVILLE EAST M 6 06:49 12:43.3
17 17 ALEC WROBLESKI CARMEL M 6 06:50 12:45.9
18 18 MILES SIMMONS CREEKSIDE M 6 06:50 12:46.0
19 19 ELAN VARHAN CREEKSIDE M 6 06:54 12:52.4
20 20 JACOB SHAFFER CREEKSIDE M 6 06:55 12:54.3
21 TATE WHEELER CARMEL M 6 06:56 12:56.6
22 21 ADRIAN BALDONI CLAY M 6 06:57 12:58.0
23 22 NICK JOHNSON NOBLESVILLE EAST M 6 06:59 13:02.6
24 MICHAEL MOLLER NOBLESVILLE WEST M 6 07:00 13:03.8
25 23 MATTHEW MILLER CREEKSIDE M 6 07:03 13:08.5
26 BRENNAN SATOSKI CARMEL M 6 07:03 13:09.1
27 24 LANDON BRONNENBURG ZIONSVILLE WEST M 6 07:04 13:10.7
28 25 JACK HARMEYER NOBLESVILLE EAST M 6 07:04 13:11.0
29 26 IAN SALMON CREEKSIDE M 6 07:05 13:12.9
30 JACOB HAMILTON NOBLESVILLE WEST M 6 07:05 13:13.1
31 27 NATE FOSTER NOBLESVILLE EAST M 6 07:05 13:13.4
32 28 MITCHELL MCGEATH CLAY M 6 07:06 13:14.9
33 JADEN PRICE BELZER M 6 07:07 13:17.1
34 29 NICK LOUB CLAY M 6 07:09 13:21.0
35 30 JACK TURNER ZIONSVILLE WEST M 6 07:12 13:26.9
36 SAM BOOTH CLAY M 6 07:15 13:31.2
37 JACKSON PASHELLICH CARMEL M 6 07:15 13:31.9
38 MATTHEW DALY CLAY M 6 07:16 13:33.2
39 31 BILLY GREGORY NOBLESVILLE EAST M 6 07:16 13:33.6
40 ANDREW ALDEN CREEKSIDE M 6 07:16 13:34.3
41 WILL COURTNEY CREEKSIDE M 6 07:17 13:35.3
42 DYLON SMITH CARMEL M 6 07:20 13:40.9
43 MATTHEW JACOBSEN CLAY M 6 07:28 13:55.9
44 KEVIN NESTOR CARMEL M 6 07:30 14:00.0
45 PAUL LETT CLAY M 6 07:32 14:04.2
46 CONNOR GIOIA CREEKSIDE M 6 07:34 14:06.5
47 JACOB KOONE CREEKSIDE M 6 07:35 14:09.0
48 BRAYDEN COLON NOBLESVILLE EAST M 6 07:35 14:09.6
49 JOHN THOMAS UNDERHILL CLAY M 6 07:36 14:10.8
50 BEN DUFFIN CLAY M 6 07:36 14:11.6
51 ZACH WATERS CLAY M 6 07:37 14:12.1
52 RAPHAEL RAINEY CREEKSIDE M 6 07:37 14:13.3
53 GRAY MARTENS CARMEL M 6 07:38 14:15.4
54 PRANAV PJ JOTHIRAJAH CREEKSIDE M 6 07:39 14:15.7
55 WILL BRINKMAN CLAY M 6 07:42 14:21.2
56 DEVIN COOK NOBLESVILLE EAST M 6 07:42 14:21.8
57 32 MASON MOYER ZIONSVILLE WEST M 6 07:42 14:22.0
58 MICAH NIST CLAY M 6 07:44 14:26.4
59 33 LOGAN SETT ZIONSVILLE WEST M 6 07:45 14:27.8
60 CARSON DODD CREEKSIDE M 6 07:47 14:31.1
61 ANTHONY VIECELI CLAY M 6 07:53 14:43.4
62 JACK POPLARKSI CARMEL M 6 07:58 14:52.6
63 JACOB MOORMANN NOBLESVILLE EAST M 6 08:01 14:56.6
64 JO MATSUMOTO CREEKSIDE M 6 08:02 15:00.2
65 MITCHELL CARPENTER CARMEL M 6 08:03 15:00.9
66 CALEB DUGGER NOBLESVILLE EAST M 6 08:03 15:01.4
67 MAX MYLOTT CLAY M 6 08:05 15:05.2
68 NATHAN KOLANOWSKI CLAY M 6 08:06 15:05.9
69 NICK CLIFFORD CREEKSIDE M 6 08:07 15:08.1
70 MICHAEL BYERS CREEKSIDE M 6 08:16 15:25.1
71 ELI KURLANDER CREEKSIDE M 6 08:23 15:38.0
72 EVAN BURNETTE NOBLESVILLE EAST M 6 08:30 15:51.5
73 OWEN ECKART CLAY M 6 08:31 15:52.6
74 NICK ANTOINE CARMEL M 6 08:31 15:53.8
75 DALTON GRUBBS CLAY M 6 08:34 15:59.8
76 FAIZAN KHAN CREEKSIDE M 6 08:35 16:00.2
77 GRANT HUBBARD CREEKSIDE M 6 08:40 16:10.7
78 ETHAN JOHNS CLAY M 6 08:42 16:13.9
79 WILLIAM CAMPBELL CLAY M 6 08:42 16:14.4
80 CARTER LINDFELT CREEKSIDE M 6 08:44 16:18.2
81 SAM BALANOFF CARMEL M 6 08:46 16:20.9
82 IVAN LUKIN CLAY M 6 08:51 16:30.9
83 DANIEL NI CREEKSIDE M 6 08:53 16:35.3
84 34 NICOLAS BROCHIN ZIONSVILLE WEST M 6 08:57 16:41.6
85 ALEX VANBIBBER CREEKSIDE M 6 09:12 17:09.9
86 JACOB YOUNG CLAY M 6 09:17 17:19.9
87 DANIEL TOCCI CLAY M 6 09:33 17:49.7
88 MICAHEL LAYFIELD CARMEL M 6 09:38 17:57.9
89 DOMINICK BAIER CLAY M 6 09:48 18:16.0
90 JOEL NIXON CLAY M 6 09:49 18:19.0
91 YOGI RAO CLAY M 6 09:52 18:23.7
92 RYAN SEADER CREEKSIDE M 6 10:13 19:04.0
93 NICHOLAS MCINTIRE CREEKSIDE M 6 10:17 19:11.2
94 JONAH TAYLOR CARMEL M 6 10:50 20:11.9
95 ANTHONY CLARK CARMEL M 6 10:51 20:14.7
96 FRITZ MULPAGANO CLAY M 6 11:13 20:55.8