Rock Solid Results
Computer Results by: CREEKSIDE KICKOFF CARMEL, IN
ROCK SOLID RESULTS, INC. 3K - CROSS COUNTRY
AUGUST 29, 2007
OVERALL RESULTS: (Number finished = 80)
Place Team
Overall Pts Name Team Name Sex Yr Pace FINISH
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Maddy Roach BELZER F 7 06:35 12:17.5
2 2 Rachel Kacer NOBLESVILLE F 7 06:45 12:36.3
3 3 Collette Ciresi CREEKSIDE F 7 06:46 12:37.4
4 4 Samantha Miller CARMEL F 7 06:55 12:54.2
5 5 Kirsten Fadley HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN F 7 07:02 13:06.8
6 6 Macey Roach BELZER F 7 07:05 13:13.5
7 7 Megan Ernst CREEKSIDE F 7 07:08 13:19.3
8 8 Cami Trachtman CARMEL F 7 07:10 13:23.3
9 9 Cassie Cripe WESTFIELD F 7 07:11 13:24.6
10 10 Kendra Foley NOBLESVILLE F 7 07:13 13:28.4
11 11 Renee Studt NOBLESVILLE F 7 07:16 13:33.4
12 12 Ashley Dale FISHERS F 7 07:25 13:49.5
13 13 Cecelia Bouachi CREEKSIDE F 7 07:27 13:53.6
14 14 Emily Wolf CARMEL F 7 07:32 14:02.8
15 15 Harlea Standifer CARMEL F 7 07:38 14:14.3
16 16 Kelsey Bouachi CREEKSIDE F 7 07:39 14:17.3
17 17 Ally Reyes FISHERS F 7 07:42 14:22.8
18 18 Rachel Morgan CARMEL F 7 07:46 14:30.3
19 19 Hanna Wartenberg HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN F 7 07:48 14:33.9
20 20 Abbi Kuhn FISHERS F 7 07:50 14:37.6
21 21 Lauren Schweitzer WESTFIELD F 7 07:51 14:39.5
22 22 Kayla Keith WESTFIELD F 7 08:00 14:55.8
23 23 Mary Cowen CARMEL F 7 08:01 14:57.0
24 24 Megan Broman PLAINFIELD F 7 08:02 14:59.0
25 25 Jenna Turner CARMEL F 7 08:05 15:04.9
26 26 Mackenzie Shroeder BELZER F 7 08:05 15:05.6
27 27 Jordan Smith CREEKSIDE F 7 08:08 15:09.7
28 28 Sarah Bromberek WESTFIELD F 7 08:08 15:11.4
29 29 Shannon Webb WESTFIELD F 7 08:09 15:12.5
30 30 Alex Belden WESTFIELD F 7 08:12 15:18.3
31 31 Kimi Wylin BELZER F 7 08:14 15:21.9
32 32 Emily Mastronicola HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN F 7 08:14 15:22.4
33 33 Elena M'Bouroukounda WESTFIELD F 7 08:17 15:27.3
34 34 Katrina Taivalkoski PLAINFIELD F 7 08:18 15:29.9
35 35 Ashley Williams FISHERS F 7 08:19 15:31.6
36 36 Alyssa Jackson BELZER F 7 08:26 15:44.2
37 37 Tavyne Barnett PLAINFIELD F 7 08:27 15:45.3
38 Ashley Shanks ZIONSVILLE F 7 08:27 15:46.8
39 Kenwyn Pfister CARMEL F 7 08:29 15:49.0
40 Laura Weisenbach CARMEL F 7 08:29 15:49.3
41 Mary Brooke Johnson CARMEL F 7 08:29 15:50.1
42 38 Grace Holden FISHERS F 7 08:30 15:50.7
43 39 Sarah Sipher FISHERS F 7 08:30 15:51.5
44 40 Rachel Weiss CREEKSIDE F 7 08:32 15:55.3
45 41 Ashley Jackson BELZER F 7 08:43 16:16.5
46 42 Ashton Meares BELZER F 7 08:46 16:22.2
47 Maddy Turkubolis RIVERSIDE F 7 08:48 16:24.7
48 Alex Foster WESTFIELD F 7 08:51 16:29.8
49 Breanna Jones BELZER F 7 08:59 16:46.0
50 Kendall Pfister CARMEL F 7 09:03 16:54.0
51 Amelia Seidel CARMEL F 7 09:04 16:54.3
52 43 Caitlin Fassold FISHERS F 7 09:04 16:54.6
53 Dani Staley WESTFIELD F 7 09:07 16:59.9
54 44 Rachel Day PLAINFIELD F 7 09:11 17:07.6
55 Alyssa Gerrers FISHERS F 7 09:14 17:13.6
56 Paige Fairfield WESTFIELD F 7 09:15 17:15.4
57 45 Megan Gleason CREEKSIDE F 7 09:16 17:17.8
58 46 Mary Banning PLAINFIELD F 7 09:18 17:20.5
59 Rachel Crum WESTFIELD F 7 09:19 17:22.7
60 47 Halle Leganza HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN F 7 09:23 17:30.8
61 48 Katie Fillingness HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN F 7 09:26 17:36.8
62 Claire Kidney RIVERSIDE F 7 09:30 17:42.8
63 Lindsey Walker CREEKSIDE F 7 09:35 17:52.3
64 49 Michaela Heammerle NOBLESVILLE F 7 09:36 17:54.0
65 Katie Cornelius BELZER F 7 09:40 18:03.0
66 50 Stephanie Rauh HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN F 7 09:41 18:03.6
67 Aerial Hicks CREEKSIDE F 7 09:49 18:18.5
68 51 Sara Bracken-Moore HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN F 7 09:49 18:19.1
69 Emily Deremiah CREEKSIDE F 7 09:51 18:22.4
70 Grace Haza FISHERS F 7 09:51 18:23.0
71 Brittany Bright CREEKSIDE F 7 09:53 18:27.0
72 Stephanie Deremiah CREEKSIDE F 7 09:54 18:28.1
73 Haley Weiss CREEKSIDE F 7 09:55 18:29.5
74 52 Brooke Runyon NOBLESVILLE F 7 10:17 19:10.4
75 Jessica Steele WESTFIELD F 7 10:17 19:11.7
76 Ana Hamachek CREEKSIDE F 7 10:24 19:23.7
77 Trilliah Fazie HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN F 7 10:28 19:31.9
78 Mary Pat Stemnock CARMEL F 7 10:33 19:41.4
79 Jordan Brunker CREEKSIDE F 7 10:42 19:58.5
80 Rebecca Allison HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN F 7 10:43 19:59.3