Rock Solid Results
Computer Results by: CREEKSIDE KICKOFF Carmel, IN
ROCK SOLID RESULTS, INC. 3K - CROSS COUNTRY
Rain Date: Sept 8, 2008
OVERALL RESULTS: (Number finished = 88)
Place Team
Overall Pts Name Team Name Sex Yr Pace FINISH
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Chad Shank Creekside M 7 05:57 11:06.0
2 2 Kenneth Thomas Belzer M 7 06:00 11:11.6
3 3 Kyle Hook Creekside M 7 06:00 11:12.0
4 4 Tyler Meinz Creekside M 7 06:05 11:20.7
5 5 Colin Rinne Westfield M 7 06:08 11:27.0
6 6 Michael George Carmel M 7 06:10 11:30.7
7 7 Will Gordon Belzer M 7 06:14 11:37.5
8 8 William Coffey Creekside M 7 06:17 11:43.6
9 9 Mitchell Searles Belzer M 7 06:20 11:49.0
10 10 Bobby Browning Carmel M 7 06:21 11:51.1
11 11 Parker Slavin Westfield M 7 06:23 11:54.5
12 12 Josh Puccinelli Fishers M 7 06:23 11:55.0
13 13 Xavier Hopper Plainfield M 7 06:27 12:02.5
14 14 Jose Solis Westfield M 7 06:28 12:04.3
15 15 Austin Skwarcan Creekside M 7 06:28 12:04.6
16 16 Joel Thompson Plainfield M 7 06:28 12:05.0
17 17 Tristen Thompson-Mejias Fishers M 7 06:34 12:14.5
18 18 Josh Horowitz Creekside M 7 06:35 12:16.8
19 Luke Johnson Riverside M 7 06:37 12:21.8
20 19 Ben Booher Creekside M 7 06:39 12:24.1
21 20 Ryan Meyer Westfield M 7 06:39 12:24.6
22 21 Drew Urban Fishers M 7 06:43 12:32.1
23 22 Charlie Sloan Westfield M 7 06:47 12:39.8
24 23 Jack Morris Carmel M 7 06:49 12:42.7
25 24 Grant Tomlin Belzer M 7 06:50 12:45.6
26 25 Jacob Peterson Carmel M 7 06:55 12:54.7
27 26 Andrew Grusak Fishers M 7 06:59 13:01.2
28 27 Ethan Worthington Westfield M 7 06:59 13:02.7
29 28 Eric Gonzalez Westfield M 7 07:01 13:06.3
30 Nick Foley Riverside M 7 07:03 13:09.9
31 29 Justin Pelkey Plainfield M 7 07:04 13:10.7
32 Tyler Dunscomb Westfield M 7 07:04 13:11.2
33 30 Ben Anderson Carmel M 7 07:06 13:14.3
34 Jack Butts Creekside M 7 07:06 13:15.6
35 31 Derek Jacobs Belzer M 7 07:07 13:16.7
36 32 Trevor Witta Carmel M 7 07:09 13:19.9
37 Zach Zoccola Creekside M 7 07:09 13:20.4
38 Jake Stevenson Westfield M 7 07:13 13:27.3
39 33 Tanner Smith Fishers M 7 07:15 13:31.1
40 Spencer Davis Westfield M 7 07:18 13:37.9
41 34 Justin Hardcastle Carmel M 7 07:23 13:46.0
42 Dan Kahn Creekside M 7 07:24 13:47.7
43 Jesse Smith Creekside M 7 07:26 13:52.6
44 Spencer Dunscomb Westfield M 7 07:27 13:54.2
45 William Chen Carmel M 7 07:27 13:54.6
46 Tyler Phillips Westfield M 7 07:31 14:00.8
47 35 Keaton Lawrence Belzer M 7 07:31 14:01.1
48 36 Kyle Stewart Fishers M 7 07:31 14:01.7
49 Andy Foster Carmel M 7 07:32 14:03.1
50 37 Spencer Hunt Plainfield M 7 07:32 14:03.9
51 Vincent Reimer Creekside M 7 07:37 14:13.3
52 Josh Campbell Westfield M 7 07:37 14:13.6
53 Mike DeReu Westfield M 7 07:41 14:20.4
54 38 Jorge Campana Plainfield M 7 07:43 14:23.1
55 Danny Colombo Creekside M 7 07:44 14:26.5
56 Thomas Pensinger Riverside M 7 07:45 14:28.0
57 Patrick Martin Carmel M 7 07:46 14:28.8
58 Eli Carlson Creekside M 7 07:46 14:30.2
59 Drew Casati Creekside M 7 07:48 14:32.7
60 Caleb Campbell Westfield M 7 07:48 14:33.3
61 Wyatt Wells Westfield M 7 07:49 14:35.5
62 Grant Chaddock Westfield M 7 07:50 14:36.1
63 Gabriel Truex Creekside M 7 07:53 14:42.9
64 Kyle McArthy Westfield M 7 07:57 14:50.6
65 Jack Humm Carmel M 7 08:00 14:56.2
66 Oscar Arriaga Westfield M 7 08:01 14:57.3
67 Chris McArthy Westfield M 7 08:04 15:02.4
68 39 Luke Bridge Plainfield M 7 08:04 15:02.7
69 40 Chris Zander Fishers M 7 08:04 15:03.2
70 Hunter Hodge Creekside M 7 08:04 15:03.5
71 Mitch Galovic Westfield M 7 08:05 15:05.0
72 Jacob Botkin Carmel M 7 08:11 15:15.4
73 41 Travis Gorski Plainfield M 7 08:11 15:15.7
74 Dakota Rhodes Plainfield M 7 08:14 15:21.2
75 Andrew Buckner Plainfield M 7 08:15 15:23.2
76 Jackson Freed Westfield M 7 08:15 15:23.7
77 Charles Binion Carmel M 7 08:16 15:24.6
78 Ross Toussaint Riverside M 7 08:16 15:25.6
79 Chris Ebersole Creekside M 7 08:17 15:28.2
80 Ben Burdick Carmel M 7 08:40 16:09.9
81 Zahir Martinez Westfield M 7 08:43 16:15.3
82 Eric Langowski Carmel M 7 08:43 16:15.9
83 Alec Johnston Carmel M 7 08:47 16:23.5
84 Ian Fuqua Creekside M 7 08:54 16:36.8
85 Walter Fitschen Westfield M 7 09:01 16:48.8
86 Spencer Satz Carmel M 7 09:09 17:05.0
87 42 Joe Leyden Belzer M 7 09:13 17:12.3
88 Jack Romaine Fishers M 7 09:40 18:01.8