Rock Solid Results

Computer Results by:                  CREEKSIDE KICKOFF                        Carmel, IN
ROCK SOLID RESULTS, INC.              3K - CROSS COUNTRY
                                   Rain Date: Sept 8, 2008




OVERALL RESULTS:            (Number finished =  71)

Place    Team
Overall   Pts  Name                     Team Name                   Sex Yr   Pace     FINISH
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1     1  Maddy Roach              Belzer                        F  8  06:23    11:55.6
      2     2  Macey Roach              Belzer                        F  8  06:32    12:11.5
      3     3  Lauren Schweitzer        Westfield                     F  8  06:32    12:12.0
      4     4  Cari Smith               Westfield                     F  8  06:42    12:29.9
      5     5  Samantha Miller          Carmel                        F  8  06:46    12:38.6
      6     6  Cecelia Bouaichi         Creekside                     F  8  06:48    12:41.7
      7     7  Ally Reyes               Fishers                       F  8  06:50    12:44.4
      8     8  Jessie Habig             Creekside                     F  8  06:50    12:45.8
      9     9  Kelsey Bouaichi          Creekside                     F  8  06:51    12:47.4
     10    10  Brynn Olinger            Plainfield                    F  8  06:52    12:48.7
     11    11  Kimberly Wylin           Belzer                        F  8  06:56    12:57.2
     12    12  Cami Trachtman           Carmel                        F  8  06:57    12:58.7
     13    13  Harlea Standifer         Carmel                        F  8  06:58    13:00.2
     14    14  Alyssa Jackson           Belzer                        F  8  07:01    13:05.7
     15    15  Megan Ernst              Creekside                     F  8  07:01    13:06.2
     16    16  Abbi Kuhn                Fishers                       F  8  07:05    13:12.4
     17    17  Megan Broman             Plainfield                    F  8  07:05    13:12.9
     18    18  Shannon Webb             Westfield                     F  8  07:08    13:18.6
     19    19  Samantha Strong          Belzer                        F  8  07:08    13:19.3
     20    20  Erin Ellefsen            Belzer                        F  8  07:10    13:23.3
     21    21  Elena M'Bouroukounda     Westfield                     F  8  07:11    13:23.8
     22    22  Ashley Jackson           Belzer                        F  8  07:11    13:25.1
     23    23  Ashley Williams          Fishers                       F  8  07:12    13:25.3
     24    24  Gracie Knerr             Fishers                       F  8  07:19    13:38.3
     25        Samantha Linnen          Riverside                     F  8  07:19    13:40.0
     26    25  Stephanie Volkmar        Carmel                        F  8  07:20    13:41.0
     27    26  Katrina Taivalkoski      Plainfield                    F  8  07:21    13:43.0
     28    27  Katelyn Bertling         Fishers                       F  8  07:22    13:44.2
     29    28  Paige Fairfield          Westfield                     F  8  07:24    13:47.7
     30    29  Rachel Day               Plainfield                    F  8  07:24    13:48.1
     31    30  Sarah Bromberek          Westfield                     F  8  07:24    13:49.0
     32    31  Kylie Cason              Plainfield                    F  8  07:30    14:00.6
     33    32  Sarah Sipher             Fishers                       F  8  07:31    14:00.9
     34    33  Emily Grayson            Creekside                     F  8  07:31    14:01.9
     35        Breauna Jones            Belzer                        F  8  07:32    14:02.6
     36    34  Allison Osborne          Westfield                     F  8  07:33    14:05.2
     37    35  Carllie Spiller          Carmel                        F  8  07:38    14:15.3
     38    36  Kenwyn Pfister           Carmel                        F  8  07:43    14:24.0
     39        Rachel Crum              Westfield                     F  8  07:46    14:28.9
     40        Alex Foster              Westfield                     F  8  07:57    14:49.9
     41    37  Mary Kate Cowen          Carmel                        F  8  08:00    14:56.2
     42        Rachael Broadus          Riverside                     F  8  08:01    14:56.6
     43    38  Rachel Weiss             Creekside                     F  8  08:02    15:00.0
     44    39  Jill Welk                Fishers                       F  8  08:03    15:00.4
     45    40  Meghan Gleason           Creekside                     F  8  08:03    15:01.5
     46        Ariel Hicks              Creekside                     F  8  08:05    15:05.8
     47        Haley Weiss              Creekside                     F  8  08:15    15:23.8
     48        Maddie Turkopolis        Riverside                     F  8  08:19    15:30.2
     49        Grace Holden             Fishers                       F  8  08:23    15:38.1
     50        Grace Haza               Fishers                       F  8  08:28    15:48.0
     51        Jenna Turner             Carmel                        F  8  08:33    15:56.6
     52        Kendall Pfister          Carmel                        F  8  08:34    15:59.9
     53        Madeline Morton          Belzer                        F  8  08:35    16:00.3
     54        Amelia Seidel            Carmel                        F  8  08:35    16:01.0
     55        Chloe Follis             Creekside                     F  8  08:38    16:06.3
     56    41  Mary Banning             Plainfield                    F  8  08:38    16:06.7
     57        Marisa Slagle            Fishers                       F  8  08:49    16:27.1
     58        Kirsten Hawley           Carmel                        F  8  08:54    16:35.5
     59        Amitha Sundaram          Creekside                     F  8  08:57    16:42.7
     60        Kelli Peterson           Fishers                       F  8  09:01    16:49.6
     61    42  Morgan Heald             Plainfield                    F  8  09:07    17:00.6
     62        Abby Shobe               Carmel                        F  8  09:09    17:04.0
     63        Lindsey Walker           Creekside                     F  8  09:15    17:15.3
     64        Meghan Bloxsome          Creekside                     F  8  09:18    17:20.8
     65        Vivien Pong              Creekside                     F  8  09:18    17:21.9
     66        Briana Daniels           Plainfield                    F  8  09:25    17:34.7
     67        Anna Hamachek            Creekside                     F  8  09:39    17:59.8
     68        Jessica Steele           Westfield                     F  8  09:49    18:18.4
     69        Victoria Pemberton       Westfield                     F  8  09:54    18:28.7
     70        Danielle Hieronimi       Creekside                     F  8  10:20    19:16.0
     71        Samantha Mattley         Creekside                     F  8  10:27    19:29.2