Rock Solid Results
Computer Results by: PARK TUDOR INVITATIONAL Indianapolis, IN
ROCK SOLID RESULTS, INC. 5K - CROSS COUNTRY
September 12, 2009
VARSITY BOYS
OVERALL RESULTS: (Number finished = 56)
Place Team
Overall Pts Name Team Name Sex Yr Pace FINISH
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 JASON HOARD BREBEUF M 11 04:59 15:29.9
2 2 KENT GARRETT GUERIN CATHOLIC M 10 05:08 15:57.3
3 3 MARK BABBEY GUERIN CATHOLIC M 11 05:16 16:22.8
4 4 HENRY FARLEY PARK TUDOR M 11 05:17 16:24.9
5 5 NICK KIRKPATRICK BREBEUF M 10 05:21 16:39.3
6 6 ANDREW MICHAUD SCECINA M 12 05:24 16:49.6
7 7 JACK THYGESEN PARK TUDOR M 10 05:32 17:14.1
8 8 ALEXANDER ELSTON GUERIN CATHOLIC M 12 05:33 17:17.0
9 9 KRIS WILLIAMS ARSENAL TECH M 12 05:35 17:22.6
10 10 DAN DAY GUERIN CATHOLIC M 9 05:38 17:31.9
11 11 SAM PENCE BREBEUF M 10 05:39 17:33.1
12 12 ANDREW ELSTON GUERIN CATHOLIC M 10 05:40 17:38.3
13 13 ISIAH BRENNER BREBEUF M 12 05:41 17:40.5
14 14 TYLER HOFFMAN BREBEUF M 12 05:42 17:42.6
15 15 PAUL O'BOYLE GUERIN CATHOLIC M 9 05:42 17:45.4
16 16 CHRISTIAN HEDRICK SCECINA M 10 05:43 17:48.2
17 17 NICK CALDERON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 05:47 17:59.2
18 18 MICHAEL MICHAUD SCECINA M 9 05:47 17:59.3
19 19 JACOB KREVDA BREBEUF M 12 05:50 18:07.4
20 20 AUSTIN GERULSKI GUERIN CATHOLIC M 10 05:53 18:19.2
21 21 WELLINGTON GINAH ARSENAL TECH M 12 05:56 18:25.9
22 22 ALEX CHABRAJA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 9 05:56 18:27.5
23 23 RYAN DONOVAN COVENANT CHRISTIAN M 11 05:56 18:27.9
24 24 ERIK HASCHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 05:56 18:28.4
25 25 ERIC BAIN BREBEUF M 12 05:57 18:31.0
26 26 MCKENZIE SPOTTS ARSENAL TECH M 12 05:57 18:32.0
27 ANDREW PETERSON CHARLES TINDLEY M 11 05:58 18:32.6
28 27 KEVIN REX PARK TUDOR M 9 05:59 18:35.2
29 28 ROBERT CARMER COVENANT CHRISTIAN M 11 05:59 18:35.5
30 29 ASA FLOYD ARSENAL TECH M 12 06:01 18:41.5
31 30 JAMAR MCMORRIS ARSENAL TECH M 10 06:01 18:41.6
32 31 TAYLER SCHEPERS CARDINAL RITTER M 9 06:01 18:43.0
33 32 GRAHAM JONES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 11 06:06 18:59.0
34 33 GARRETT ROACH CARDINAL RITTER M 12 06:11 19:12.6
35 34 RUSTY UMBLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 11 06:13 19:18.7
36 35 JACOB DORSEY ARSENAL TECH M 9 06:16 19:30.6
37 36 JONATHAN GRUBAUMS UNIVERSITY M 9 06:17 19:33.8
38 37 GEORGE FENG UNIVERSITY M 10 06:18 19:34.4
39 38 EVAN SEIFERT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 10 06:21 19:43.8
40 39 JOHN KENNEDY SCECINA M 10 06:30 20:13.0
41 40 RICHARD NI PARK TUDOR M 11 06:30 20:14.2
42 41 ADAM ESSEX CARDINAL RITTER M 10 06:35 20:29.7
43 42 SAM BARNETTE SCECINA M 11 06:38 20:37.9
44 43 JOEL CLANTON COVENANT CHRISTIAN M 11 06:38 20:38.7
45 44 ALEX LEGGE CARDINAL RITTER M 11 06:50 21:16.5
46 45 TOMMASO VERDERAMI PARK TUDOR M 11 06:50 21:16.6
47 46 FOREST FLOYD UNIVERSITY M 10 06:52 21:22.6
48 47 JABARI ADKINS ARSENAL TECH M 10 06:58 21:40.8
49 48 EVAN LYONS SCECINA M 10 07:09 22:12.9
50 49 EVAN MOORE COVENANT CHRISTIAN M 9 07:18 22:41.9
51 50 PETER CONERTY CARDINAL RITTER M 11 07:35 23:34.3
52 51 GEORGE GIACOBBE UNIVERSITY M 11 08:01 24:56.8
53 52 JOHN COCHRANE UNIVERSITY M 9 08:03 25:02.5
54 53 STEPHEN HERRING CARDINAL RITTER M 12 09:14 28:42.0
55 54 JAMES STERN COVENANT CHRISTIAN M 11 09:18 28:56.5
56 55 GARRY WELLS COVENANT CHRISTIAN M 9 10:53 33:49.8