Rock Solid Results
Computer Results by: 41st ANNUAL NORTH HARRISON XC INVITATIONAL Ramsey, IN
ROCK SOLID RESULTS, INC. 5K - CROSS COUNTRY
September 3, 2009
OVERALL RESULTS: (Number finished = 72)
Place Team
Overall Pts Name Team Name Sex Yr Pace FINISH
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 LINDSAY BARTH JASPER F 11 07:09 22:12.7
2 2 MADYSAN BELL JASPER F 11 07:25 23:04.1
3 3 BRANDY FULTON FLOYD CENTRAL F 11 07:40 23:50.2
4 4 LAUREN HAWKINS JASPER F 9 07:41 23:54.6
5 5 MAGGIE O'CONNOR JASPER F 10 07:42 23:55.3
6 ANNA SUTTER SOUTHWESTERN F 10 07:43 23:59.7
7 6 SHELBI SAMSIL ORLEANS F 9 07:43 24:01.4
8 7 REGEN FOOTE JASPER F 10 07:44 24:03.2
9 ROBBI THOMAS PERRY CENTRAL F 11 07:45 24:05.3
10 8 MARIA ALLEN BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL F 10 07:45 24:06.6
11 MEGAN LINDAUER PERRY CENTRAL F 11 07:46 24:08.4
12 9 HANNAH WATKINS FLOYD CENTRAL F 11 07:47 24:12.5
13 10 KATIE PFANNMOELLER FLOYD CENTRAL F 10 07:47 24:13.8
14 11 RACHEL NAVILLE FLOYD CENTRAL F 9 07:48 24:16.9
15 12 KENDRA MIFFLIN FLOYD CENTRAL F 11 07:51 24:25.0
16 13 CHRISTINA AMBURN FLOYD CENTRAL F 12 07:53 24:29.7
17 14 MORGAN THEWES JASPER F 10 07:53 24:31.7
18 DEIDRA DICKERSON PERRY CENTRAL F 11 07:57 24:44.9
19 15 TAYLOR MAIN JASPER F 10 08:01 24:56.0
20 16 MARIAH HUFF BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL F 12 08:06 25:10.4
21 KRISTEN ACKERMAN JASPER F 10 08:06 25:10.7
22 17 ANNA WILSON FLOYD CENTRAL F 11 08:07 25:15.0
23 18 MARIE WEHMILLER BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL F 11 08:13 25:33.7
24 JULIE TOBIN JASPER F 11 08:13 25:34.5
25 REGAN SPRINGER NEW ALBANY F 9 08:15 25:39.4
26 MALLORY GOFFINET BEDFORD NORTH LAWRENCE F 9 08:17 25:46.4
27 19 SAMMI AMERS BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL F 12 08:19 25:50.9
28 20 KEINA LANMAN NORTHEAST DUBOIS F 10 08:22 26:01.4
29 SAVANNAH HUNTER NEW ALBANY F 9 08:23 26:03.4
30 LORA BROWN SOUTHWESTERN F 9 08:24 26:08.5
31 ARLESHA GREEN NEW ALBANY F 9 08:25 26:10.7
32 DANIELLE REHOR FLOYD CENTRAL F 9 08:31 26:28.9
33 21 LINDSEY LUBKER BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL F 12 08:32 26:32.5
34 MYRA KATTERHENRY SOUTHRIDGE F 11 08:33 26:35.8
35 22 SARA BREITWEISER NORTHEAST DUBOIS F 10 08:35 26:42.8
36 23 ANDREA OSBORNE NORTHEAST DUBOIS F 11 08:36 26:43.8
37 STEPANIE VALENCIA SCOTTSBURG F 9 08:37 26:47.8
38 24 MEGAN QUADE BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL F 10 08:39 26:52.7
39 25 HEATHER WESSEL BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL F 9 08:43 27:05.9
40 26 BRITTANY SEGER NORTHEAST DUBOIS F 10 08:44 27:10.1
41 KALI PAYTON BEDFORD NORTH LAWRENCE F 9 08:46 27:14.8
42 KATIE SCHWARTZ PERRY CENTRAL F 11 08:47 27:19.2
43 CATHERINE ALLEN BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL F 12 08:50 27:27.3
44 MORGAN VELLINGER FLOYD CENTRAL F 10 08:52 27:32.8
45 RACHEL STENFTENAGEL JASPER F 11 08:52 27:34.9
46 RHEGANN FETTER SOUTHRIDGE F 10 08:59 27:55.9
47 27 HANNAH PHILLIPS ORLEANS F 10 09:06 28:16.8
48 28 HOPE KAISER ORLEANS F 9 09:06 28:18.7
49 29 ALYSSA FOWLER ORLEANS F 9 09:21 29:04.7
50 30 CINDY JOHNSON AUSTIN F 9 09:21 29:05.5
51 MORGAN TABOR BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL F 9 09:30 29:31.5
52 KRISTIN KENNEDY CORYDON F 10 09:33 29:41.7
53 DEVIN BLOOMFIELD FLOYD CENTRAL F 11 09:37 29:53.5
54 LACEY BRINEGAR PAOLI F 11 09:41 30:05.0
55 HEATHER CLARK PAOLI F 11 09:41 30:07.0
56 EMILY FARR JASPER F 9 09:43 30:12.8
57 31 MOLLY COLVIN NORTHEAST DUBOIS F 10 09:45 30:18.2
58 KAYLEIGH AVERY SCOTTSBURG F 10 09:55 30:51.5
59 JUSTICE DEAN MEDORA F 9 10:09 31:33.9
60 ABBY HUTTON JASPER F 11 10:25 32:21.8
61 32 MOLLY RICHARDSON AUSTIN F 9 10:25 32:22.5
62 33 DANIELLE RICHEY AUSTIN F 9 10:49 33:36.9
63 34 SAMANTHA RICHARDSON AUSTIN F 9 10:50 33:40.5
64 35 POLLIE PHILLIPS AUSTIN F 10 10:54 33:52.2
65 SUMMER RAY EASTERN F 9 11:27 35:35.5
66 36 ANDY BUTTRUM ORLEANS F 9 11:36 36:04.7
67 37 DEIDRE BARGER AUSTIN F 10 11:41 36:20.8
68 38 ERICA MOORE AUSTIN F 10 11:42 36:21.1
69 TAYLOR FLEETWOOD BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL F 12 11:47 36:39.3
70 39 RILEY HAWKINS ORLEANS F 10 11:53 36:57.8
71 LOREN DOUGLAS SCOTTSBURG F 12 12:30 38:51.9
72 ANGELA DAVIS EASTERN F 12 13:06 40:42.4