Rock Solid Results
Rock Solid Results, Inc. Hamilton County XC Championships Noblesville, IN
3K - Middle School Chinquapin Ridge
October 12, 2011
TEAMS: (Number finished = 9)
Team TOTAL
Place Team Name Names Sex Yr Time Pts PTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 CREEKSIDE EVAN WILLIAMSON M 8 10:25.3 3 47
THOMAS REVARD M 8 10:33.3 5
DAVID COFFEY M 8 10:44.1 11
MATTHEW CROANING M 8 10:45.0 13
BRADY HARLESS M 7 10:51.1 15
ETHAN NOEL M 8 10:52.2 ( 17)
BRYAN MILLER M 8 10:53.9 ( 20)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:53:18.7 Avg: 0:10:39.7
--------------------------------
2 CARMEL BEN VEATCH M 8 09:55.6 1 66
TREY HARRIS M 6 10:41.0 7
JONAS RAGUSE M 8 10:51.6 16
ZAC LEINHEISER M 8 10:53.0 18
JOSEPH HALE M 8 11:07.1 24
PETE SODERSTROM M 7 11:14.5 ( 29)
KAI GONZALEZ M 6 11:15.4 ( 31)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:53:28.2 Avg: 0:10:41.6
--------------------------------
3 WESTFIELD SAM HENTHORN M 8 10:36.8 6 102
AARON BENNETT M 7 10:43.0 9
DESMOND HERRELL M 7 10:44.6 12
GUS PIPPIN M 8 11:26.3 35
ALEC HARTMAN M 8 11:33.3 40
BEN HIGGINS M 8 11:47.6 ( 48)
MATTHEW SHAUB M 8 11:57.0 ( 52)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:55:04.1 Avg: 0:11:00.8
--------------------------------
4 RIVERSIDE TREVOR THOMPSON M 8 10:23.0 2 104
IAN LEATHERMAN M 8 10:57.4 21
J HORN M 8 11:02.0 23
ALEX TODD M 8 11:08.1 25
ZACH BROWN M 8 11:25.0 33
AARON WORLEY M 7 11:46.9 ( 46)
ALEX BROWN M 8 12:01.9 ( 54)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:54:55.6 Avg: 0:10:59.1
--------------------------------
5 HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN SHAHIN SABERI M 8 10:43.2 10 111
BEN WAGONER M 7 10:47.3 14
TREY HUBBARD M 8 11:10.9 27
BRAYDEN WATSON M 7 11:13.9 28
FORREST LONG M 8 11:16.5 32
NATHAN ECKHART M 8 11:47.5 ( 47)
JAMES CONAWAY M 7 12:39.3 ( 59)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:55:11.8 Avg: 0:11:02.4
--------------------------------
6 CLAY KENJI TOMOZAWA M 7 10:27.9 4 148
CONNOR LYONS M 7 11:15.2 30
ANDREW KWEDER M 8 11:27.1 36
GRAHAM MATTHEWS M 7 11:30.4 37
MIKE MCCAUSLAND M 7 11:34.3 41
KADEN EDWARDS M 6 11:55.3 ( 50)
JOE EVELO M 8 11:56.0 ( 51)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:56:14.9 Avg: 0:11:15.0
--------------------------------
7 FISHERS ASHTON MURRAY M 7 10:42.9 8 174
ANDY COY M 8 10:53.5 19
ALEX MORIARTY M 7 11:35.8 43
ALEX HALE M 7 11:48.4 49
JOSH ROTH M 7 12:10.2 55
OWEN FLEMING M 8 12:10.6 ( 56)
GAVIN RUE M 7 12:20.7 ( 57)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:57:10.8 Avg: 0:11:26.2
--------------------------------
8 NOBLESVILLE GAVIN MILLER M 8 11:09.7 26 179
HUNTER INGLE M 8 11:25.3 34
COLE MARTIN M 8 11:32.3 38
ERIC HOFFMAN M 7 11:32.3 39
STEVE LORIA M 8 11:35.0 42
BRANDON BARTHEL M 8 11:40.6 ( 44)
EVAN WHITE M 8 11:41.1 ( 45)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:57:14.6 Avg: 0:11:26.9
--------------------------------
9 HAMILTON HEIGHTS DYLAN YOUNG M 7 11:01.9 22 254
TYLER RICKMAN M 8 11:57.2 53
WILMER MORALES M 7 12:31.9 58
E.J. WILLIAMS M 6 13:10.4 60
JOHN FARLEY M 8 14:44.3 61
NATE RUSSELL M 7 15:32.5 ( 62)
LEE MARTIN M 6 15:37.2 ( 63)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:03:25.6 Avg: 0:12:41.1
--------------------------------