Rock Solid Results
Rock Solid Results, Inc. 2011 NSC XC Championships Brownsburg, IN
3K - Cross Country Williams Park
October 8, 2011
OVERALL RESULTS: (Number finished = 66)
Place Team
Overall Pts Name Team Name Sex Yr Pace FINISH
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 OLIVIA JOHNSON ZIONSVILLE F 8 07:01 13:04.7
2 2 LINDSAY HERHUSKY ZIONSVILLE F 7 07:03 13:09.9
3 3 SARAH GOLLIHER WESTFIELD F 7 07:20 13:40.7
4 4 JACKI ULMER ZIONSVILLE F 7 07:23 13:46.5
5 5 JESSICA MORRIS BROWNSBURG EAST F 6 07:24 13:48.5
6 6 HAILEY HELTERBRAN ZIONSVILLE F 7 07:24 13:48.6
7 7 ALICIA BOSTWICK ZIONSVILLE F 8 07:25 13:49.9
8 8 LAURA SUSNAK WESTFIELD F 8 07:25 13:51.2
9 9 MIRANDA PEREZ ZIONSVILLE F 7 07:32 14:03.3
10 10 CAROLINE JOHNSON BROWNSBURG EAST F 7 07:34 14:06.8
11 11 MELANIE MARTINEZ WESTFIELD F 7 07:35 14:08.1
12 12 OLIVIA ZOOG BROWNSBURG EAST F 7 07:35 14:09.5
13 13 ELIZABETH SAUNDERS WESTFIELD F 8 07:35 14:09.7
14 MADDIE HOWELL AVON NORTH F 7 07:36 14:10.3
15 14 SYDNEY COX BROWNSBURG EAST F 7 07:36 14:10.5
16 15 CAITLYN NAGHDI WESTFIELD F 8 07:37 14:12.4
17 16 SARAH LEPERE WESTFIELD F 8 07:44 14:25.7
18 17 REIS EHMAN BROWNSBURG EAST F 6 07:45 14:28.3
19 18 NICOLE PRIER ZIONSVILLE WEST F 8 07:45 14:28.3
20 19 LAUREN BROWN ZIONSVILLE F 6 07:45 14:28.4
21 20 LINNEA BENSON ZIONSVILLE WEST F 7 07:49 14:35.1
22 21 ELIZABETH MASTERSON WESTFIELD F 8 07:50 14:36.9
23 22 CECILIA RINGER BROWNSBURG EAST F 7 07:52 14:40.5
24 23 LAUREN TAYLOR BROWNSBURG EAST F 6 07:52 14:41.1
25 24 PAYTON LONGEST ZIONSVILLE WEST F 8 07:54 14:45.2
26 KIERSTYN U'REN BROWNSBURG EAST F 6 07:55 14:45.7
27 KAILIE HOWE ZIONSVILLE F 6 07:55 14:46.3
28 25 NICOLE GAVIN ZIONSVILLE WEST F 8 07:58 14:51.4
29 TAYLOR SYOEN BROWNSBURG EAST F 6 07:59 14:54.1
30 EMMA GUISE BROWNSBURG EAST F 8 08:00 14:55.1
31 KAYLA LEVERSON WESTFIELD F 7 08:00 14:56.1
32 26 GABY DIAGOSTINO ZIONSVILLE WEST F 8 08:03 15:01.2
33 STACEY POPENFOOSE BROWNSBURG EAST F 6 08:05 15:04.1
34 27 COLLEEN LEONARD ZIONSVILLE WEST F 8 08:10 15:13.9
35 ISABEL LEHN BROWNSBURG EAST F 7 08:11 15:16.4
36 28 LIZZIE KING ZIONSVILLE WEST F 7 08:12 15:17.2
37 KRISTINE CONNELLY ZIONSVILLE F 8 08:13 15:19.6
38 MACKENZIE JOHNSON BROWNSBURG EAST F 7 08:16 15:26.0
39 SARAH KING ZIONSVILLE WEST F 8 08:18 15:29.5
40 ALAINA BRYANT WESTFIELD F 7 08:18 15:29.8
41 BRIANA HURST BROWNSBURG EAST F 8 08:21 15:34.6
42 BREANNA KIPPER WESTFIELD F 7 08:24 15:39.8
43 JESSICA DEVINE AVON NORTH F 8 08:27 15:46.6
44 VICTORIA COY WESTFIELD F 7 08:32 15:54.6
45 HEIDI MITCHENER BROWNSBURG EAST F 8 08:36 16:02.1
46 SYDNEY THOMPSON BROWNSBURG EAST F 8 08:38 16:05.8
47 GRACE ESTERLINE BROWNSBURG EAST F 7 08:39 16:08.9
48 SARAANN MACHIN AVON SOUTH F 7 08:41 16:11.7
49 MONICA CARTER AVON SOUTH F 8 08:47 16:22.4
50 ANNA WEHRLE ZIONSVILLE F 7 08:47 16:23.3
51 RILEY STEHR ZIONSVILLE F 8 08:51 16:31.4
52 ALEX ENGLEDOW BROWNSBURG WEST F 7 09:01 16:50.0
53 ANNIE KING BROWNSBURG EAST F 6 09:05 16:57.5
54 DARIA FRAME BROWNSBURG EAST F 7 09:21 17:27.1
55 MISTY LEBETER BROWNSBURG EAST F 8 09:26 17:35.6
56 HANNAH BIRGE BROWNSBURG EAST F 6 09:29 17:41.2
57 KATHLEEN NEAL ZIONSVILLE F 7 09:33 17:48.9
58 ELAINA ANDERSON WESTFIELD F 7 09:48 18:17.4
59 KARA LYNCH ZIONSVILLE F 6 09:53 18:26.2
60 ALEX KING BROWNSBURG EAST F 6 09:56 18:32.4
61 ANGELI CAULEY BROWNSBURG WEST F 6 10:03 18:45.8
62 JENNIFER BOWLES BROWNSBURG EAST F 6 10:18 19:13.1
63 LYRIC COOPER BROWNSBURG WEST F 6 10:33 19:41.1
64 LAUREN ZUFALL BROWNSBURG WEST F 6 10:35 19:44.4
65 NIKI MIRZADEH ZIONSVILLE F 8 10:37 19:48.8
66 ABBY BOUGHER TECUMSEH F 6 10:50 20:12.3