Rock Solid Results
Rock Solid Results, Inc. Hamilton County XC Championships Noblesville, IN
3K - Middle School Chinquapin Ridge
October 12, 2013
TEAMS: (Number finished = 10)
Team TOTAL
Place Team Name Names Sex Yr Time Pts PTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 CARMEL BEN MILLER M 8 10:09.0 1 60
TREY HARRIS M 8 10:11.6 2
CHRIS PERRY M 7 10:45.0 14
KAI GONZALEZ M 8 10:49.8 19
NATHAN ENFIELD M 7 10:58.0 24
DARREN YATES M 7 11:02.4 ( 26)
ZACH WILSON M 7 11:15.5 ( 34)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:52:53.5 Avg: 0:10:34.7
--------------------------------
2 CLAY CALVIN BATES M 7 10:12.5 3 62
THOMAS GASTINEAU M 7 10:19.5 4
JIMMY SNYDER M 8 10:47.6 15
BRADY FIRENZE M 6 10:48.4 17
ZANE WILLIAMS M 8 10:57.3 23
AARON MCGHIEY M 8 11:20.5 ( 39)
AUSTIN THROCKMORTON M 6 11:24.4 ( 41)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:53:05.3 Avg: 0:10:37.1
--------------------------------
3 NOBLESVILLE EAST ZACH FREEMAN M 8 10:20.8 5 84
PAXTON BENSON M 8 10:25.3 6
ANDREW NOEL M 7 10:35.2 10
JACK COMMEVILLE M 8 11:05.3 28
GABE IMES M 6 11:15.5 35
BLAKE MONTARSI M 8 11:28.0 ( 44)
GARRETT WILES M 7 11:56.4 ( 55)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:53:42.0 Avg: 0:10:44.4
--------------------------------
4 CREEKSIDE COLIN MURPHY M 8 10:26.3 7 94
RAM THIRUNAVUKKARAS M 8 10:38.0 11
KURT CARLSON M 7 10:56.0 22
ELI KONOW M 6 11:00.7 25
WILL REVARD M 8 11:06.6 29
SPENCER GUDGEL M 8 11:15.2 ( 33)
NEIL-WALKER SIMMONS M 7 11:25.2 ( 42)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:54:07.7 Avg: 0:10:49.5
--------------------------------
5 RIVERSIDE SAM KUHN M 8 10:39.1 12 115
GRANT WILSON M 7 10:47.6 16
ETHAN MEYER M 7 10:55.4 21
ALEX MEYER M 7 11:12.6 30
THOMAS BRELAGE M 7 11:17.8 36
NICOLAS FRANSEN M 8 11:30.1 ( 47)
SAM TARR M 7 11:39.9 ( 51)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:54:52.4 Avg: 0:10:58.5
--------------------------------
6 WESTFIELD CHAD RABER M 8 10:31.5 9 123
EVAN TOMAK M 7 10:39.6 13
NICK LEAHY M 8 10:55.0 20
JIMMY WARD M 8 11:20.1 38
DYLAN ZELLERS M 8 11:27.8 43
DEREK MAUE M 8 11:28.2 ( 45)
ELI MURPHY M 8 11:28.9 ( 46)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:54:53.9 Avg: 0:10:58.8
--------------------------------
7 HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN JOE BERGIN M 8 10:48.7 18 156
ABE BOHLSEN M 7 11:04.0 27
JAMES RATHBUN M 7 11:12.6 31
EMILIANO IBARRA M 7 11:14.3 32
NICK BOSTOCK M 7 11:35.2 48
NICHOLAS EPPERSON M 8 11:38.4 ( 50)
ALEX SCHERER M 8 11:58.8 ( 56)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:55:54.8 Avg: 0:11:11.0
--------------------------------
8 NOBLESVILLE WEST JUSTIN AMBURGY M 7 10:30.2 8 206
SETH KOSZYK M 6 11:18.1 37
MITCHELL CONARD M 7 11:37.6 49
CONNOR VANOSDOL M 6 11:48.9 54
BRYAN DIAZ M 6 12:12.4 58
CAMERON HUDSPETH M 8 12:21.6 ( 60)
ALEC VANYO M 8 12:25.1 ( 61)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:57:27.1 Avg: 0:11:29.4
--------------------------------
9 FISHERS DANIEL KING M 8 11:21.1 40 261
JACK KINSEL M 8 11:45.4 52
BLAKE PEREIRA M 8 11:47.5 53
DREW KELHAM M 7 12:01.5 57
ADAM DAUPERT M 8 12:15.7 59
LAKE BARNETT M 7 12:26.2 ( 62)
LUKE MORITZ M 7 12:26.6 ( 63)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:59:11.3 Avg: 0:11:50.3
--------------------------------
10 HAMILTON HEIGHTS PRICE KNOWLES M 6 13:03.9 64 330
EVAN WARNER M 8 13:35.4 65
PAYTON TINDAL M 6 13:42.7 66
JP ETCHISON M 7 14:18.4 67
JOE RINGER M 6 14:30.1 68
LEE MARTIN M 8 15:46.4 ( 69)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:09:10.6 Avg: 0:13:50.1
--------------------------------