Rock Solid Results
Rock Solid Results, Inc. CREEKSIDE KICKOFF Carmel, IN
3K - CROSS COUNTRY
September 3, 2014
OVERALL RESULTS: (Number finished = 154)
Place Team
Overall Pts Name Team Name Sex Yr Pace FINISH
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 CALVIN BATES CLAY M 8 05:14 09:46.7
2 2 THOMAS GASTINEAU CLAY M 8 05:18 09:53.8
3 3 GRANT WILSON RIVERSIDE M 8 05:26 10:09.2
4 4 ALEX MEYER RIVERSIDE M 8 05:28 10:12.9
5 5 ZACH WILSON CARMEL M 8 05:31 10:18.4
6 6 JUSTIN AMBURGY NOBLESVILLE WEST M 8 05:33 10:20.8
7 7 ETHAN MEYER RIVERSIDE M 8 05:34 10:23.4
8 8 DARREN YATES CARMEL M 8 05:36 10:27.9
9 9 BRADY FIRENZE CLAY M 8 05:37 10:29.7
10 10 PATRICK CAMPBELL CLAY M 8 05:39 10:32.8
11 11 CHRIS PERRY CARMEL M 8 05:39 10:33.4
12 12 NATE ENFIELD CARMEL M 8 05:41 10:36.1
13 13 DREW GAVETTE ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 05:41 10:36.1
14 14 NEIL-WALKER SIMMONS CREEKSIDE M 8 05:48 10:50.3
15 15 ALEX SCARCELLI ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 05:49 10:51.9
16 16 PATRICK DAPUZZO ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 05:50 10:52.9
17 17 SEIGO TOMOZAWA CLAY M 8 05:52 10:57.5
18 18 EVAN TOMAK WESTFIELD M 8 05:53 10:58.4
19 19 MITCHELL CONARD NOBLESVILLE WEST M 8 05:54 10:59.9
20 20 JAKE LARAVIA BELZER M 8 05:54 11:01.5
21 21 SAM TARR RIVERSIDE M 8 05:55 11:03.0
22 22 ANDREW STUFF ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 05:56 11:04.7
23 23 CAMERON HARLESS CREEKSIDE M 8 06:01 11:13.6
24 24 LAKE BARNETT FISHERS M 8 06:04 11:19.8
25 25 BRAEDON GOSSARD NOBLESVILLE WEST M 8 06:05 11:22.0
26 26 VINCENT CHANG CREEKSIDE M 8 06:07 11:24.7
27 27 TRISTAN BAKER FISHERS M 8 06:09 11:28.1
28 28 ALEX WADE CARMEL M 8 06:09 11:29.0
29 29 BRENDAN MUDD CREEKSIDE M 8 06:09 11:29.1
30 30 CAMERON JONES FISHERS M 8 06:10 11:30.2
31 31 ELLIOTT MOZINGO RIVERSIDE M 8 06:11 11:32.1
32 32 LANT JENKINS CREEKSIDE M 8 06:13 11:36.1
33 33 COREY PHILLIPS WESTFIELD M 8 06:14 11:37.4
34 34 MATT OGLE NOBLESVILLE WEST M 8 06:15 11:39.2
35 35 JARED HALAMKA RIVERSIDE M 8 06:15 11:39.4
36 36 TIM METKEN CARMEL M 8 06:15 11:40.7
37 GARRETT WILES NOBLESVILLE EAST M 8 06:16 11:41.4
38 37 HUNTER CHRISTY FISHERS M 8 06:17 11:43.5
39 38 GRANT BOWLDS ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 06:18 11:45.6
40 39 JAKE GREEN CLAY M 8 06:18 11:46.2
41 40 LUKE HERNANDEZ FISHERS M 8 06:19 11:47.6
42 41 SAMUEL NOVAK WESTFIELD M 8 06:19 11:48.2
43 42 IKE MANLICK CREEKSIDE M 8 06:20 11:48.6
44 43 TRENT ARNOLD ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 06:20 11:49.2
45 44 BRETT PLOSS CREEKSIDE M 8 06:20 11:49.3
46 45 JT WALDRON WESTFIELD M 8 06:21 11:50.8
47 46 JENSON FEYS CARMEL M 8 06:21 11:51.3
48 47 WILLIAM HUFF NOBLESVILLE WEST M 8 06:21 11:51.5
49 48 BRADY JAROSINSKI RIVERSIDE M 8 06:21 11:51.8
50 SEAN REIMER CARMEL M 8 06:26 12:00.6
51 49 NOAH DOUTHIT WESTFIELD M 8 06:30 12:06.9
52 50 DREW KELHAM FISHERS M 8 06:30 12:08.2
53 HANK LAZZARA CREEKSIDE M 8 06:31 12:09.1
54 CAMERON HUDSON CREEKSIDE M 8 06:33 12:12.5
55 51 LUKE TRAGESSER WESTFIELD M 8 06:33 12:13.1
56 52 ASA KOCH WESTFIELD M 8 06:33 12:13.4
57 KYLE HOLMAN CARMEL M 8 06:33 12:13.4
58 53 ANDREW MAYES FISHERS M 8 06:35 12:17.6
59 LUKE MORITZ FISHERS M 8 06:37 12:20.0
60 AUSTIN HOWSE CREEKSIDE M 8 06:38 12:22.2
61 LANCE MARSHALL FISHERS M 8 06:38 12:22.4
62 JAKE BRATTAIN FISHERS M 8 06:38 12:22.9
63 BEN CLIFFORD CREEKSIDE M 8 06:39 12:25.4
64 JOHN WITTROCK RIVERSIDE M 8 06:41 12:28.8
65 54 TREY ARNOLD ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 06:42 12:30.0
66 BEN CLEAR RIVERSIDE M 8 06:44 12:33.1
67 ROGER WENTZ WESTFIELD M 8 06:45 12:36.1
68 55 WILL HURDLE CLAY M 8 06:46 12:37.9
69 56 STEPHON HUGHLEY BELZER M 8 06:47 12:40.1
70 JOSHUA KOONE CREEKSIDE M 8 06:48 12:40.6
71 ALEX NAKEEB CLAY M 8 06:48 12:41.1
72 MATTHEW MANGUS ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 06:48 12:41.3
73 JACOB LEE CREEKSIDE M 8 06:48 12:42.2
74 WILL O'CONNOR CARMEL M 8 06:49 12:43.2
75 CHARLES CHIANG ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 06:49 12:43.5
76 57 AUSTIN JIANG BELZER M 8 06:49 12:43.6
77 58 ERIC FOLEY NOBLESVILLE WEST M 8 06:49 12:44.0
78 OWEN PLUMER WESTFIELD M 8 06:51 12:46.2
79 NICK RYAN FISHERS M 8 06:54 12:51.9
80 BRYANT YAU CARMEL M 8 06:59 13:01.4
81 59 NATHANIEL JENKINS NOBLESVILLE WEST M 8 07:00 13:02.9
82 BEN LOCKHART NOBLESVILLE EAST M 8 07:01 13:06.3
83 EVAN SMOKER CLAY M 8 07:09 13:19.8
84 CONNOR YOUNG CLAY M 8 07:09 13:20.7
85 ETHAN WELP CARMEL M 8 07:10 13:22.4
86 TRAVIS ANTON RIVERSIDE M 8 07:11 13:23.7
87 JAKE KOBZA CARMEL M 8 07:11 13:24.1
88 JOE KWEDER CLAY M 8 07:12 13:25.7
89 ZACH NAYDER RIVERSIDE M 8 07:12 13:26.1
90 NATE MCQUILLAN CREEKSIDE M 8 07:13 13:28.6
91 NICK DREHS FISHERS M 8 07:14 13:29.4
92 KALEB GUCINSKI RIVERSIDE M 8 07:15 13:30.8
93 PEYTON DANIEL ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 07:15 13:32.1
94 NATHAN BRAZUS WESTFIELD M 8 07:16 13:32.8
95 DAVIS RICHARDSON CARMEL M 8 07:21 13:42.6
96 EVAN ROHAN CARMEL M 8 07:21 13:42.7
97 ANDREW OWENS CARMEL M 8 07:23 13:47.2
98 ESTEBAN PEREZ WESTFIELD M 8 07:24 13:47.6
99 BYRON WEBER WESTFIELD M 8 07:24 13:48.1
100 XANDER WROBLEWSKI WESTFIELD M 8 07:24 13:48.3
101 JASON HAN CREEKSIDE M 8 07:24 13:48.8
102 ALEX BALDWIN CLAY M 8 07:25 13:51.2
103 CHARLES DEGNAN WESTFIELD M 8 07:27 13:53.7
104 BEN WESTERKAM CARMEL M 8 07:28 13:55.4
105 SIMON STOLLE ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 07:29 13:57.5
106 ADAM JOHNSON CREEKSIDE M 8 07:30 14:00.4
107 HAYDEN DILLARD NOBLESVILLE EAST M 8 07:33 14:04.8
108 ADAM HUCKABEE RIVERSIDE M 8 07:40 14:17.5
109 KYLE HOWARD FISHERS M 8 07:40 14:17.6
110 ANDREW GORDON CARMEL M 8 07:41 14:20.1
111 CONNOR PEARSON WESTFIELD M 8 07:43 14:23.9
112 JADEN CARPENTER CARMEL M 8 07:45 14:27.7
113 ADAM GREENE WESTFIELD M 8 07:47 14:32.2
114 RYAN HOLLEMAN WESTFIELD M 8 07:48 14:32.5
115 NATE WADE CARMEL M 8 07:48 14:32.6
116 KAMEN WATERS NOBLESVILLE EAST M 8 07:49 14:34.9
117 EDEM KABASA ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 07:50 14:36.3
118 REECE RADUCHEL CREEKSIDE M 8 07:52 14:41.4
119 GRANT TROMPEN WESTFIELD M 8 07:55 14:45.9
120 60 BEN LUPTON BELZER M 8 07:56 14:47.5
121 JASON CARR ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 07:56 14:48.9
122 IAN BOLEMAN CLAY M 8 07:57 14:50.4
123 NOLAND SHIRLEY CREEKSIDE M 8 07:59 14:54.3
124 RYAN KING CARMEL M 8 08:01 14:56.6
125 AIDEN COX FISHERS M 8 08:01 14:57.8
126 OLLIE DORN CARMEL M 8 08:02 14:59.8
127 HAYDEN ECKART CLAY M 8 08:04 15:03.3
128 ERIC SCHWARZ ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 08:05 15:05.0
129 STEVEN KELLY CREEKSIDE M 8 08:05 15:05.5
130 SAM KIM CARMEL M 8 08:07 15:08.3
131 CHRIS LAYFIELD CARMEL M 8 08:08 15:11.1
132 DANIEL CRIPE WESTFIELD M 8 08:12 15:17.2
133 LEIF HENDERSON ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 08:14 15:21.2
134 JACOB MCNAIR FISHERS M 8 08:16 15:26.0
135 ANDREW HUDSON CREEKSIDE M 8 08:23 15:38.7
136 JOSH PETERSON CARMEL M 8 08:24 15:40.4
137 ALEX LAM FISHERS M 8 08:27 15:46.1
138 JACK SWIFT CLAY M 8 08:37 16:04.8
139 TREVOR FRASH FISHERS M 8 08:37 16:05.1
140 JIMMY DALY CLAY M 8 08:41 16:13.0
141 KYLE MORICAL ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 08:42 16:14.2
142 MATTHEW STREITENBERGER CREEKSIDE M 8 08:42 16:14.3
143 MIBHAR ZAGOYA WESTFIELD M 8 08:53 16:33.5
144 ANDREW EPPING CREEKSIDE M 8 08:59 16:45.8
145 WINTER CROSS CARMEL M 8 09:01 16:49.8
146 ZACH ULLOM CLAY M 8 09:13 17:11.4
147 KARL HOSTETLER CREEKSIDE M 8 09:20 17:25.2
148 VARUN JUDAREDDY FISHERS M 8 09:24 17:32.1
149 AUSTIN RUSHINSKY CREEKSIDE M 8 09:29 17:40.9
150 PATRICK WERNER CLAY M 8 09:45 18:10.5
151 61 GAVIN STERCHI BELZER M 8 10:00 18:40.1
152 ADI MAJUMDAR CREEKSIDE M 8 11:44 21:52.5
153 DAVID MCKENZIE RIVERSIDE M 8 12:05 22:32.2
154 HAYDEN LANCASTER ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 13:35 25:20.0