Rock Solid Results

                COUGAR CLASSIC INVITATIONAL - GIRLS VARSITY
                         
    Place TmPl Bib   Name                   School                        Time    Pace  
    ===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== ===== 
        1    1   180 TARA CASSIDY           JASPER                       19:16.96  6:14 
        2    2   318 ERIN EDMUNDSON         NORTH OLDHAM                 19:36.79  6:20 
        3        174 CIA GREENE             HENRYVILLE                   20:07.86  6:30 
        4    3   314 ANNA COSTELLE          NORTH OLDHAM                 20:44.76  6:42 
        5    4   315 AVERY FRYMAN           NORTH OLDHAM                 20:47.01  6:43 
        6    5   324 LUCY WIEDMAR           NORTH OLDHAM                 21:03.30  6:48 
        7    6   397 LAUREN MEYER           SOUTHRIDGE                   21:05.75  6:49 
        8    7   189 LEAH SCHNELL           JASPER                       21:10.59  6:50 
        9    8   448 JESSICA KAHLE          NORTHEAST DUBOIS             21:16.31  6:52 
       10    9   161 EMMA FRAZE             FOREST PARK                  21:16.78  6:52 
       11   10   456 CARRIE FLINN           BEDFORD NORTH LAWRENCE       21:26.32  6:55 
       12   11   250 JAYLA CALLENS          JEFFERSONVILLE               21:26.99  6:56 
       13   12   304 NICOLE LODS            NEW ALBANY                   21:33.83  6:58 
       14   13   354 MACEY EMMONS           PERRY CENTRAL                21:38.18  6:59 
       15   14   194 RACHAEL WELSH          JASPER                       21:46.69  7:02 
       16   15   404 GOFFINET KATIE         TELL CITY                    21:55.20  7:05 
       17   16   166 ELIZABETH MILLER       FOREST PARK                  22:00.46  7:06 
       18   17   184 LUCI HULSMAN           JASPER                       22:03.11  7:07 
       19   18   316 CAITLYN ROBERTS        NORTH OLDHAM                 22:10.50  7:10 
       20   19    76 KATIE RHODES           CHARLESTOWN                  22:13.94  7:11 
       21   20   353 ELIZABETH DAUBY        PERRY CENTRAL                22:20.05  7:13 
       22   21   322 KENDALL LEMONDS        NORTH OLDHAM                 22:25.02  7:14 
       23   22   191 ALYSSA SKORGE          JASPER                       22:32.38  7:17 
       24   23   253 JACINTA GIBSON         JEFFERSONVILLE               22:37.59  7:18 
       25   24   401 HAILEY CARMAN          TELL CITY                    22:38.46  7:19 
       26   25   301 OLIVIA HAWKINS         NEW ALBANY                   22:42.52  7:20 
       27   26   321 HANNAH BINZER          NORTH OLDHAM                 22:45.24  7:21 
       28   27   101 MELISSA MAYFIELD       CORYDON CENTRAL              22:47.26  7:22 
       29   28   257 HALEY NICHOLS          JEFFERSONVILLE               22:48.39  7:22 
       30   29   263 TAYLOR WOOTEN          JEFFERSONVILLE               22:49.06  7:22 
       31        345 RACHEL UMPLEBY         PAOLI                        22:51.39  7:23 
       32   30   306 OLIVIA NASH            NEW ALBANY                   22:53.29  7:23 
       33   31   457 BAILI PETERSON         BEDFORD NORTH LAWRENCE       23:04.01  7:27 
       34   32   307 LINDSEY ROBB           NEW ALBANY                   23:06.48  7:28 
       35   33   396 CASEY LAMB             SOUTHRIDGE                   23:11.45  7:29 
       36   34   186 GRACE MEHRINGER        JASPER                       23:16.96  7:31 
       37   35   393 EMILY ECKERT           SOUTHRIDGE                   23:20.15  7:32 
       38   36   399 BLANKENSHIP ALEX       TELL CITY                    23:22.16  7:33 
       39         11 SHELBY KONDOVSKI       NORTH HARRISON               23:25.22  7:34 
       40   37   458 DANIELLE KITTAKA       BEDFORD NORTH LAWRENCE       23:29.77  7:35 
       41        130 CATHERN JACKSON-FINLEY EASTERN                      23:29.98  7:35 
       42   38   185 CAITLIN KNIES          JASPER                       23:33.33  7:36 
       43   39    39 BROOKLYN AGNEW         BORDEN                       23:34.82  7:37 
       44   40   260 DESTINEY RUDLOPH       JEFFERSONVILLE               23:38.87  7:38 
       45   41    57 KAELYN JOHNSON         BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL           23:43.13  7:40 
       46   42   159 EMILY CLIFTON          FOREST PARK                  23:44.36  7:40 
       47   43    58 ALEXIS KOCH            BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL           23:47.09  7:41 
       48   44   164 GABBY HASENOUR         FOREST PARK                  23:51.02  7:42 
       49        341 ALI KERBY              PAOLI                        23:54.44  7:43 
       50   45    42 NATALIE RUEDINGER      BORDEN                       23:57.53  7:44 
       51   46   447 HANNAH BECKMAN         NORTHEAST DUBOIS             24:02.96  7:46 
       52   47   168 CHELSIE WEAVER         FOREST PARK                  24:05.80  7:47 
       53   48   258 JOSEY NOEL             JEFFERSONVILLE               24:10.65  7:48 
       54   49   449 MADDY LAUX             NORTHEAST DUBOIS             24:11.36  7:49 
       55   50   299 EMMA BAUER             NEW ALBANY                   24:13.82  7:49 
       56   51   313 ALLISON BYERS          NORTH OLDHAM (B)             24:17.10  7:51 
       57   52   489 RACHEL SCHWARTZ        CRAWFORD COUNTY              24:18.49  7:51 
       58   53   459 ZOE ZOLLMAN            BEDFORD NORTH LAWRENCE       24:24.31  7:53 
       59         30 ABIGAIL HARGRAVE       AUSTIN                       24:25.93  7:53 
       60   54   325 MADISON SCHOENBACHLER  NORTH OLDHAM (B)             24:34.24  7:56 
       61         14 LEXY TERRELL           NORTH HARRISON               24:41.27  7:58 
       62   55    54 SHAUNA DRAKE           BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL           24:43.85  7:59 
       63   56   429 ADRIENNE HOAR          WEST WASHINGTON              24:48.73  8:01 
       64   57   100 SARA BUSSABARGER       CORYDON CENTRAL              24:49.40  8:01 
       65   58   275 EMILY BLACKMAN         LANESVILLE                   24:52.77  8:02 
       66   59   303 AMANDA HUGHES          NEW ALBANY                   24:53.41  8:02 
       67   60   256 HALEY LACY             JEFFERSONVILLE               24:54.94  8:03 
       68        344 AVERY ROGERS           PAOLI                        24:56.35  8:03 
       69   61   302 ALLISON HICKMAN        NEW ALBANY                   24:57.39  8:04 
       70   62    60 DESTINY SATTERTHWAITE  BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL           24:58.02  8:04 
       71        175 JAMEE GUERNSEY         HENRYVILLE                   25:00.89  8:05 
       72   63   402 CARMAN CHLOE           TELL CITY                    25:13.87  8:09 
       73   64   357 SARAH SCHLACHTER       PERRY CENTRAL                25:16.72  8:10 
       74   65   381 ALLY DAVIS             SOUTH CENTRAL                25:16.99  8:10 
       75   66   121 MORGAN HOLLEN          CRAWFORD COUNTY              25:18.40  8:10 
       76        480 JENA LIVESAY           SCOTTSBURG                   25:18.65  8:10 
       77          9 BRITTANY BARKER        NORTH HARRISON               25:21.55  8:11 
       78   67   380 MARY CORY              SOUTH CENTRAL                25:22.74  8:12 
       79   68    71 GABRIELLE GAGNON       CHARLESTOWN                  25:24.31  8:12 
       80   69    43 JOSIE VOYLES           BORDEN                       25:26.55  8:13 
       81   70   487 AIMSLEY LOGSTON        CRAWFORD COUNTY              25:38.82  8:17 
       82   71   408 JALYNN PRUITT          TELL CITY                    25:43.91  8:19 
       83   72   406 KLUEH MARIAH           TELL CITY                    25:44.96  8:19 
       84   73   165 PAYTON LUEBBEHUSEN     FOREST PARK                  25:45.53  8:19 
       85   74    75 KELSEY LAKES           CHARLESTOWN                  25:46.13  8:19 
       86   75    40 KATE GERTIN            BORDEN                       25:48.84  8:20 
       87   76   460 SARA PETERSON          BEDFORD NORTH LAWRENCE       25:53.30  8:22 
       88   77   395 JILL KIPPENBROCK       SOUTHRIDGE                   25:55.39  8:22 
       89   78   462 DELANEY MYERS          BEDFORD NORTH LAWRENCE       25:55.73  8:22 
       90         27 ELIZZABETH DERRINGER   AUSTIN                       25:58.46  8:23 
       91   79   461 KATE ALBERTSON         BEDFORD NORTH LAWRENCE       26:00.60  8:24 
       92   80   360 JILLIAN THEIS          PERRY CENTRAL                26:00.73  8:24 
       93   81    96 ANNA BAILEY            CORYDON CENTRAL              26:04.77  8:25 
       94   82   355 HANNAH HUBERT          PERRY CENTRAL                26:23.27  8:31 
       95   83   278 EMILY PURDY            LANESVILLE                   26:26.06  8:32 
       96   84   280 REGAN WALKER           LANESVILLE                   26:31.70  8:34 
       97   85   398 BRITTANY TRETTER       SOUTHRIDGE                   26:34.26  8:35 
       98   86    97 ELLA BLACKBURN         CORYDON CENTRAL              26:40.67  8:37 
       99   87   103 BRI MEDCALF            CORYDON CENTRAL              26:44.57  8:38 
      100   88   312 ALAYNA MASLOWSKI       NORTH OLDHAM (B)             26:49.10  8:40 
      101   89   320 GWEN MOORE             NORTH OLDHAM (B)             26:49.11  8:40 
      102   90    74 ERIN KIMBRELL          CHARLESTOWN                  26:58.94  8:43 
      103   91   427 KACEY CRADY            WEST WASHINGTON              27:01.90  8:44 
      104   92   453 CLAIRE SCHNELL         NORTHEAST DUBOIS             27:06.82  8:45 
      105   93   281 KATIE WINSTEAD         LANESVILLE                   27:12.75  8:47 
      106         13 HAILEE PRATHER         NORTH HARRISON               27:17.68  8:49 
      107   94   430 CATHERINE JONES        WEST WASHINGTON              27:28.99  8:52 
      108   95   104 LEXI ORME              CORYDON CENTRAL              27:32.47  8:54 
      109        129 OLIVIA FLEENOR         EASTERN                      27:33.14  8:54 
      110   96    73 ALEXIS GURR            CHARLESTOWN                  27:34.08  8:54 
      111   97   326 OLIVIA WOOD            NORTH OLDHAM (B)             27:40.43  8:56 
      112   98    41 BRIANNA MARR           BORDEN                       27:56.16  9:01 
      113   99   394 NICOLE ECKERT          SOUTHRIDGE                   28:02.67  9:03 
      114  100   162 ALYSSA GOGEL           FOREST PARK                  28:04.72  9:04 
      115  101   358 VERONICA SCHWARTZ      PERRY CENTRAL                28:05.96  9:04 
      116  102   400 SCARBORO ASHLEY        TELL CITY                    28:11.17  9:06 
      117  103   452 HANNAH SCHEPERS        NORTHEAST DUBOIS             28:23.30  9:10 
      118  104   120 REBECCA GLEITZ         CRAWFORD COUNTY              28:33.72  9:13 
      119  105   126 MACKENZIE WILFONG      CRAWFORD COUNTY              28:47.40  9:18 
      120  106   106 LIZ THOMAS             CORYDON CENTRAL              28:55.53  9:20 
      121  107    61 SARAH SHOEMAKER        BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL           28:57.67  9:21 
      122        173 RACHEL AMOS            HENRYVILLE                   29:15.66  9:27 
      123  108   451 HANNAH HALL            NORTHEAST DUBOIS             29:31.13  9:32 
      124         28 JACEE EPPERSON         AUSTIN                       29:38.22  9:34 
      125        482 SAVANAH´┐Ż FETTIG        SCOTTSBURG                   29:41.99  9:35 
      126  109   382 JOSIE FAITH            SOUTH CENTRAL                29:51.28  9:38 
      127         29 BRAEDY HALL            AUSTIN                       30:08.89  9:44 
      128  110   384 MALLORY KUCHENBROD     SOUTH CENTRAL                30:29.08  9:51 
      129  111   432 KACEY KAELIN           WEST WASHINGTON              30:56.27  9:59 
      130        339 ABI ANDIS              PAOLI                        31:19.17 10:07 
      131  112   124 VERONICA PORTILLO      CRAWFORD COUNTY              31:27.78 10:09 
      132        176 ALYSSA SCOTT           HENRYVILLE                   33:29.67 10:49 
      133  113   454 TAYLOR KNIGHT          NORTHEAST DUBOIS             34:02.57 10:59 
      134  114    72 ISABELLA GOLJA         CHARLESTOWN                  34:06.87 11:01 
      135  115   488 ALLY IRWIN             CRAWFORD COUNTY              34:19.95 11:05 
      136  116   279 EVIE SRONCE            LANESVILLE                   35:21.56 11:25 
      137  117    77 MOLLY SUMNER           CHARLESTOWN                  35:41.02 11:31 
      138        133 KATELYN SCHLESENER     EASTERN                      35:46.93 11:33 
      139  118   383 MIRANDA KIPER          SOUTH CENTRAL                38:04.22 12:17 
      140  119   426 TORI BOLTON            WEST WASHINGTON              40:04.60 12:56 

                COUGAR CLASSIC INVITATIONAL - GIRLS VARSITY
                         
    Place TmPl Bib   Name                   School                        Time    Pace  
    ===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== ===== 
      141  120   431 LAKIN JONES            WEST WASHINGTON              42:42.06 13:47 
      142        483 BAYLEE ASHLEY          SCOTTSBURG                   43:31.33 14:03