Rock Solid Results
Rock Solid Results, Inc. CREEKSIDE KICKOFF Carmel, IN
3K - CROSS COUNTRY
August 30, 2017
OVERALL RESULTS: (Number finished = 130)
Place Team
Overall Pts Name Team Name Sex Yr Pace FINISH
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 JACOB BRAGG NOBLESVILLE WEST M 7 05:43 10:40.3
2 2 QUAVION GALBREATH CLAY M 7 05:51 10:54.9
3 3 TATE MEAUX RIVERSIDE M 7 05:51 10:56.0
4 4 WILL NOBBE ZIONSVILLE WEST M 7 06:02 11:14.9
5 5 CARSON GOODMAN WESTFIELD M 7 06:02 11:14.9
6 6 ASHER PROPST NOBLESVILLE EAST M 7 06:02 11:16.0
7 7 OWEN FLYNN WESTFIELD M 7 06:03 11:18.0
8 8 AUSTIN WILSON FISHERS M 7 06:03 11:18.4
9 9 GRANT BETNER RIVERSIDE M 7 06:13 11:35.5
10 10 ETHAN NIX RIVERSIDE M 7 06:13 11:36.3
11 11 JACK STERCHI CLAY M 7 06:15 11:39.2
12 12 ETHAN HINES CLAY M 7 06:16 11:42.3
13 13 RYAN LUKE ZIONSVILLE WEST M 7 06:20 11:48.3
14 14 LAYNE EPPLE CREEKSIDE M 7 06:20 11:49.7
15 15 BRADEN HOSIER-HARTMAN RIVERSIDE M 7 06:23 11:54.8
16 16 KAIDEN DUBSON NOBLESVILLE EAST M 7 06:25 11:59.3
17 17 EVERETT CARLISLE CLAY M 7 06:30 12:07.4
18 18 CHARLIE LEEDKE CLAY M 7 06:30 12:08.6
19 19 NOAH LINK RIVERSIDE M 7 06:31 12:09.5
20 20 COOPER KANE FISHERS M 7 06:37 12:20.5
21 21 TYLER SCHIESSER RIVERSIDE M 7 06:37 12:20.9
22 22 BRADY BARNES NOBLESVILLE WEST M 7 06:38 12:22.1
23 23 CASE REYNOLDS WESTFIELD M 7 06:38 12:22.8
24 24 LUCAS REISINGER CLAY M 7 06:38 12:23.1
25 25 CHARLES FISHER ZIONSVILLE WEST M 7 06:42 12:29.8
26 26 MAXWELL YE CREEKSIDE M 7 06:42 12:30.6
27 27 JAIME GROSSOEHME FISHERS M 7 06:43 12:31.4
28 28 KIP BOTTA WESTFIELD M 7 06:45 12:35.1
29 29 SAM MEFFORD WESTFIELD M 7 06:46 12:37.3
30 30 SAM RANDLE ZIONSVILLE WEST M 7 06:48 12:40.5
31 31 SAMI HATTAB CREEKSIDE M 7 06:48 12:42.2
32 32 GRANT BELUSH FISHERS M 7 06:49 12:43.4
33 33 MATTEO ROSIO CREEKSIDE M 7 06:51 12:47.0
34 34 ZACH STRUVE CLAY M 7 06:52 12:49.3
35 CHARLIE STUELPE CLAY M 7 06:53 12:50.5
36 35 SAM HINDS WESTFIELD M 7 06:53 12:50.8
37 36 LUKE GODLESKI RIVERSIDE M 7 06:53 12:51.2
38 37 EVAN SHUPE WESTFIELD M 7 06:54 12:52.4
39 38 ZACH MINTZ CREEKSIDE M 7 06:55 12:55.1
40 RYLE WORLAND CLAY M 7 06:57 12:58.5
41 39 JAKE BENEFIEL FISHERS M 7 06:58 12:59.7
42 40 JACK BECK FISHERS M 7 06:58 13:00.9
43 ANDREW CEBALO CLAY M 7 06:59 13:02.2
44 CARTER PRITCHETT RIVERSIDE M 7 07:01 13:06.4
45 41 DIEGO SCHEKER ZIONSVILLE WEST M 7 07:03 13:09.1
46 42 JACOB WARNER CREEKSIDE M 7 07:03 13:09.4
47 43 NICK WENINGER CREEKSIDE M 7 07:03 13:09.8
48 BAKER SIMMONS CREEKSIDE M 7 07:04 13:11.1
49 AJ SMITH CLAY M 7 07:04 13:11.2
50 AUSTIN HOSIER-HARTMAN RIVERSIDE M 7 07:05 13:12.3
51 44 BRANDON NEES ZIONSVILLE WEST M 7 07:05 13:12.6
52 45 NOLAN LATTERELL CARMEL M 7 07:05 13:13.5
53 ALDEN HARTMAN CREEKSIDE M 7 07:07 13:16.3
54 46 GEORGE DVORAK CARMEL M 7 07:07 13:17.3
55 HARRIS STUTZMAN WESTFIELD M 7 07:08 13:18.1
56 NEIL FAIRMAN CREEKSIDE M 7 07:09 13:19.8
57 47 ETHAN WILSON NOBLESVILLE WEST M 7 07:10 13:22.6
58 48 JACK MONNIN NOBLESVILLE WEST M 7 07:10 13:23.3
59 DIMITRY ICENOGLE WESTFIELD M 7 07:11 13:24.8
60 49 JACK EHRGOTT CARMEL M 7 07:12 13:25.3
61 50 OLIVER BLUE NOBLESVILLE EAST M 7 07:12 13:26.1
62 51 GABE BERRY ZIONSVILLE WEST M 7 07:12 13:26.8
63 DREW COLLINS WESTFIELD M 7 07:13 13:28.3
64 52 JACE RIGGS NOBLESVILLE EAST M 7 07:16 13:32.9
65 LUCAS PARKER CLAY M 7 07:17 13:35.7
66 OWEN WOODWARD CLAY M 7 07:18 13:37.7
67 LEWIS KAUFMAN WESTFIELD M 7 07:18 13:38.1
68 53 COLIN TABAKA NOBLESVILLE EAST M 7 07:19 13:38.4
69 54 JACKSON ELLIOTT CARMEL M 7 07:21 13:42.1
70 55 ELZA NIEMEIER FISHERS M 7 07:23 13:45.7
71 OWEN LOU CREEKSIDE M 7 07:27 13:53.3
72 ETHAN URIBE RIVERSIDE M 7 07:28 13:55.4
73 KRISTIAN SCHOONOVER CREEKSIDE M 7 07:28 13:56.0
74 56 NOLAN DEER NOBLESVILLE EAST M 7 07:28 13:56.3
75 JACKSON MAXWELL FISHERS M 7 07:30 13:59.1
76 DRAKE SNIDER CREEKSIDE M 7 07:31 14:01.5
77 GLEN TAYLOR RIVERSIDE M 7 07:32 14:02.6
78 LOGAN ARIVE RIVERSIDE M 7 07:32 14:03.0
79 ROBERT LYON RIVERSIDE M 7 07:34 14:06.3
80 LUKE MILLER CLAY M 7 07:34 14:07.0
81 ALEX MUNDT CLAY M 7 07:34 14:07.5
82 57 BAILEY STOUT CARMEL M 7 07:35 14:08.7
83 HENFY WHITESITT CREEKSIDE M 7 07:35 14:09.9
84 MATT WAGNER CREEKSIDE M 7 07:36 14:10.8
85 ERICK CHRISTMAN CLAY M 7 07:37 14:13.3
86 58 NICOLAS ADAMS NOBLESVILLE EAST M 7 07:39 14:16.7
87 CHARLIE BAKER CLAY M 7 07:44 14:26.5
88 59 MASON JACKSON NOBLESVILLE WEST M 7 07:50 14:36.7
89 60 ASHTON BURNS NOBLESVILLE WEST M 7 07:53 14:41.7
90 AIDEN HILL FISHERS M 7 07:53 14:42.3
91 ANDEN LEE RIVERSIDE M 7 07:59 14:53.2
92 BRYAN RIVAS CLAY M 7 07:59 14:53.9
93 EVAN LANDIS RIVERSIDE M 7 08:01 14:56.6
94 GASPAR LUKIN CLAY M 7 08:03 15:00.5
95 61 HENRY BURNHAM CARMEL M 7 08:05 15:05.5
96 JACK JOHNSON CLAY M 7 08:08 15:09.7
97 THOMAS WALLBANK ZIONSVILLE WEST M 7 08:08 15:10.9
98 JOSH BRINKMAN CLAY M 7 08:09 15:11.8
99 JOSH SALISBURY CLAY M 7 08:09 15:12.7
100 62 JAMES KUHLMAN NOBLESVILLE WEST M 7 08:10 15:14.8
101 ALDEN RUTH NOBLESVILLE EAST M 7 08:11 15:16.8
102 JOSH FITZWATER FISHERS M 7 08:12 15:17.2
103 OWEN CONN WESTFIELD M 7 08:18 15:29.7
104 AIDAN BIDDLE NOBLESVILLE WEST M 7 08:18 15:29.8
105 LANDON CULLWELL FISHERS M 7 08:19 15:30.3
106 GAVIN FLEMING CLAY M 7 08:25 15:43.0
107 ARTHUR YEH CLAY M 7 08:28 15:48.0
108 CHARLIE HORROCKS CLAY M 7 08:34 15:59.6
109 LIAM OMAN CREEKSIDE M 7 08:38 16:06.1
110 JEREMIAH CHERY CREEKSIDE M 7 08:40 16:10.4
111 RYAN WITZMAN WESTFIELD M 7 08:42 16:13.8
112 MATTHEW RHOAD FISHERS M 7 08:49 16:26.4
113 REECE KELLY WESTFIELD M 7 08:49 16:27.5
114 WILL CUMMINGS WESTFIELD M 7 08:53 16:34.6
115 RYAN JONES CLAY M 7 08:53 16:34.8
116 JACOB KLUS FISHERS M 7 08:58 16:43.2
117 BLAKE HARRIS CREEKSIDE M 7 09:02 16:50.4
118 HENRY WASEMANN NOBLESVILLE WEST M 7 09:06 16:57.8
119 JONAH YORK NOBLESVILLE EAST M 7 09:07 16:59.6
120 NATHAN STERGAR CLAY M 7 09:12 17:10.6
121 JACOB FEUER CREEKSIDE M 7 09:13 17:12.2
122 SETH EATON CLAY M 7 09:22 17:29.4
123 VINCENT WU CLAY M 7 09:23 17:31.3
124 ELI HARTER CLAY M 7 09:25 17:33.3
125 BENNETT BISHOP CLAY M 7 09:37 17:56.3
126 BLAKE SMITH NOBLESVILLE WEST M 7 09:48 18:16.4
127 ALEX ROWE FISHERS M 7 09:56 18:31.0
128 CODY SMITH WESTFIELD M 7 10:09 18:57.0
129 CHANDLER ALANIS NOBLESVILLE EAST M 7 10:10 18:58.6
130 WILL MILLIKEN RIVERSIDE M 7 11:31 21:28.1