Rock Solid Results
Rock Solid Results, Inc. Hamilton County XC Championships Noblesville, IN
BOYS 3K - Junior High Chinquapin Ridge
October 6, 2018
TEAMS: (Number finished = 11)
Team TOTAL
Place Team Name Names Sex Yr Time Pts PTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 RIVERSIDE TATE MEAUX M 8 10:24.5 4 53
ETHAN NIX M 8 10:40.9 5
BRADEN HOSIER-HARTMAN M 8 10:46.3 9
JOVAN CERNERO M 7 10:54.6 17
SEIJI WRIGHT M 7 10:55.0 18
NOAH LINK M 8 11:08.9 ( 24)
LOGAN ARIVE M 8 11:17.2 ( 29)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:53:41.3 Avg: 0:10:44.3
--------------------------------
2 CLAY QUAVION GALBREATH M 8 10:19.3 2 56
CHARLIE LEEDKE M 8 10:21.8 3
THOMAS BILTIMIER M 7 10:47.4 11
EVERETT CARLISLE M 8 10:55.4 19
ETHAN HINES M 8 11:05.8 21
RYLE WORLAND M 8 11:08.0 ( 23)
CHARLIE STUELPE M 8 11:15.0 ( 27)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:53:29.6 Avg: 0:10:41.9
--------------------------------
3 NOBLESVILLE WEST ALEC MOOR M 7 10:46.2 8 129
JACOB BRAGG M 8 10:51.7 13
CADEN CLICK M 7 10:54.0 15
JACK STRONG M 6 11:34.7 45
QUINTON SWIFT M 7 11:43.0 48
AJ TIPPNER M 7 11:47.3 ( 52)
BRADY BARNES M 8 12:48.9 ( 70)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:55:49.6 Avg: 0:11:09.9
--------------------------------
4 FALL CREEK CADEN CARPENTER M 8 10:46.4 10 137
ASH CAYLOR M 8 11:16.0 28
BEN HARRIS M 8 11:17.3 30
ADAM WARSKI M 7 11:21.6 32
GRANT DUNNUCK M 8 11:26.2 37
LOGAN WRIGHT M 8 11:32.5 ( 44)
JOE AUGUSTINE M 8 11:44.9 ( 50)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:56:07.5 Avg: 0:11:13.5
--------------------------------
5 CREEKSIDE NEIL FAIRMAN M 8 10:50.4 12 138
MATTEO ROSIO M 8 10:54.2 16
JOSIAH SHEPSON M 8 11:22.0 33
SAMI HATTAB M 8 11:25.3 36
LAYNE EPPLE M 8 11:30.5 41
DRAKE SNIDER M 8 11:31.8 ( 42)
EGAN WILLIAMS M 7 12:22.8 ( 61)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:56:02.4 Avg: 0:11:12.5
--------------------------------
6 FISHERS AUSTIN WILSON M 8 10:42.7 6 144
ELZA NIEMEIER M 8 10:52.4 14
GRANT BELUSH M 8 11:20.8 31
ZACH BROWN M 7 11:23.4 35
JAKE BENEFIEL M 8 12:00.6 58
GEORGI BRUVOLD M 7 12:56.1 ( 71)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:56:19.8 Avg: 0:11:16.0
--------------------------------
7 WESTFIELD CARSON GOODMAN M 8 10:59.5 20 180
OWEN FLYNN M 8 11:13.5 25
OWEN FERRERI M 7 11:29.4 39
GAVIN HOOVER M 8 11:41.2 47
JACK LOISELLE M 7 11:44.8 49
DREW COLLINS M 8 11:52.5 ( 55)
SAM MEFFORD M 8 12:38.1 ( 68)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:57:08.5 Avg: 0:11:25.7
--------------------------------
8 NOBLESVILLE EAST ASHER PROPST M 8 10:45.4 7 200
LUKE MUMAW M 7 11:22.1 34
RONALD NEAL M 6 11:27.5 38
JACK SHINNEMAN M 6 11:57.9 57
BRADYN LIVINGSTON M 6 12:28.6 64
KAIDEN DUBSON M 8 12:29.7 ( 65)
EVAN SMITH M 7 12:36.1 ( 67)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:58:01.5 Avg: 0:11:36.3
--------------------------------
9 CARMEL KOLE MATHISON M 8 09:50.6 1 204
KYLE GROVE M 7 11:32.4 43
GABE MATHISON M 6 11:46.0 51
MAX MEISNER M 7 11:49.7 53
JOEL SPITTAL M 7 11:55.1 56
LUCAS MALLON M 6 12:25.7 ( 62)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:56:53.9 Avg: 0:11:22.8
--------------------------------
10 HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN COLIN BRIER M 8 11:06.2 22 250
GAVIN WRIGHT M 8 11:39.7 46
DILLON O'ROURKE M 6 12:04.3 59
GAVIN BERRY M 8 12:20.3 60
ELLIOT BURGETT M 7 12:28.1 63
OWEN O'ROURKE M 8 12:35.6 ( 66)
GABE HENDRICKS M 6 12:43.5 ( 69)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:59:38.7 Avg: 0:11:55.7
--------------------------------
11 HAMILTON HEIGHTS CALEB HAYMAKER M 8 11:14.8 26 265
EVAN WILLIAMSON M 8 11:29.8 40
NATHAN COX M 7 11:51.7 54
LANDON DAY M 8 13:33.7 72
STEVEN CASE M 8 13:34.4 73
GABE ROOSA M 6 13:37.4 ( 74)
FREDDIY FLACK M 6 13:40.4 ( 75)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:01:44.4 Avg: 0:12:20.9
--------------------------------