Rock Solid Results
Computer Results by: CREEKSIDE KICKOFF Carmel, IN
ROCK SOLID RESULTS, INC. 3K - CROSS COUNTRY
Rain Date: Sept 8, 2008
OVERALL RESULTS: (Number finished = 57)
Place Team
Overall Pts Name Team Name Sex Yr Pace FINISH
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Shelby Wilson Westfield F 7 06:42 12:31.0
2 Allison Abbe Plainfield F 7 06:53 12:51.3
3 2 Rachel Sweet Fishers F 7 07:00 13:04.7
4 3 Sammy Schiller Creekside F 7 07:08 13:17.8
5 4 Gabrielle Alford Creekside F 7 07:12 13:26.3
6 5 Karli Koning Westfield F 7 07:12 13:27.0
7 6 Carly McKean Belzer F 7 07:18 13:37.5
8 7 Hannah Coble Belzer F 7 07:18 13:37.9
9 8 Briana Leonard Westfield F 7 07:19 13:40.1
10 9 Elissa Eckstein Carmel F 7 07:21 13:42.3
11 10 Katie Lents Westfield F 7 07:22 13:45.0
12 11 Lauren Flannagan Carmel F 7 07:24 13:48.5
13 12 Katie Maynard Belzer F 7 07:24 13:48.8
14 13 Daezare Fifer Belzer F 7 07:27 13:53.3
15 14 Skelton Lexie Westfield F 7 07:28 13:56.3
16 15 Kendal Harris Westfield F 7 07:31 14:01.0
17 16 Ellie Easton Carmel F 7 07:42 14:22.0
18 17 Rachel Aine Creekside F 7 07:42 14:22.5
19 18 Julie Stinson Belzer F 7 07:43 14:23.1
20 19 Maci Slavin Westfield F 7 07:44 14:26.5
21 20 Megan O'Malley Carmel F 7 07:48 14:32.7
22 Brianna Susnak Westfield F 7 07:48 14:33.8
23 Madeline Hayden Plainfield F 7 07:49 14:35.2
24 21 Loren Fogel Creekside F 7 07:55 14:45.9
25 22 Megan Carr Creekside F 7 07:56 14:47.4
26 23 Michelle Gerdom Creekside F 7 08:02 14:59.8
27 24 Aislinn Fleming Carmel F 7 08:03 15:01.1
28 25 Nina Lemke Belzer F 7 08:05 15:05.5
29 26 Olivia Kirsh Belzer F 7 08:09 15:13.1
30 27 Natalie Sorensen Creekside F 7 08:12 15:17.7
31 Helen Weinberg Creekside F 7 08:14 15:20.8
32 Natalie Berry Creekside F 7 08:14 15:22.6
33 28 Nicole Selvio Carmel F 7 08:17 15:28.1
34 Mariah Saturday Westfield F 7 08:19 15:31.0
35 Maddie Chapman Creekside F 7 08:23 15:39.0
36 Katie Gao Creekside F 7 08:33 15:57.3
37 29 Kierstin Daughtery Fishers F 7 08:41 16:11.5
38 Rachel Glick Belzer F 7 08:41 16:12.8
39 30 Rebecca Robbins Fishers F 7 09:01 16:48.9
40 Natalie Bognanno Creekside F 7 09:10 17:06.7
41 Sarah Guntz Creekside F 7 09:13 17:10.8
42 Jessica Meltzer Creekside F 7 09:13 17:11.5
43 Nicole Madsen Belzer F 7 09:33 17:49.3
44 31 Jessie Schutz Carmel F 7 09:39 17:59.9
45 Mikayla Burrell Belzer F 7 09:41 18:03.6
46 Yadira Ayala Belzer F 7 09:51 18:23.2
47 Rachel Otto Creekside F 7 09:52 18:24.5
48 Lauren Fitzpatrick Westfield F 7 10:02 18:43.9
49 Paige Nikolov Westfield F 7 10:06 18:51.3
50 Morgan Drlik Westfield F 7 10:27 19:30.4
51 32 Natalie Linton Fishers F 7 10:38 19:50.3
52 Sarah Groswald Creekside F 7 10:39 19:51.4
53 Marisa Plummer Carmel F 7 11:00 20:30.3
54 Amy Groswald Creekside F 7 11:38 21:42.0
55 Nadia Samini Creekside F 7 11:55 22:14.1
56 33 Sarah Reedy Fishers F 7 12:39 23:34.8
57 34 Nicole Palmer Fishers F 7 12:48 23:51.6