Rock Solid Results
Computer Results by: 40th ANNUAL NORTH HARRISON XC INVITATIONAL Ramsey, IN
ROCK SOLID RESULTS, INC. 5K - CROSS COUNTRY
September 4, 2008
OVERALL RESULTS: (Number finished = 140)
Place Team
Overall Pts Name Team Name Sex Yr Pace FINISH
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Sarah Goffinet Tell City F 9 06:21 19:46.4
2 2 Stephanie Cave New Albany F 12 06:28 20:07.3
3 3 Rachel Dalton Eastern Pekin F 06:29 20:10.4
4 4 Erika Wilson Eastern Pekin F 06:31 20:16.1
5 5 Audrey Thill Paoli F 11 06:33 20:22.8
6 6 Rachael Rayford Perry Central F 06:37 20:34.6
7 7 Rachel Pease South Central F 06:39 20:41.5
8 8 Casey Gillespie Bedford North Lawrence F 12 06:40 20:44.1
9 9 Saisha Rairdon New Albany F 12 06:43 20:51.9
10 10 Kaci Verkamp Forest Park F 11 06:48 21:09.1
11 11 Lindsay Barth Jasper F 10 06:49 21:12.5
12 12 Hannah Keehn Floyd Central F 10 06:50 21:14.0
13 13 Tiffany Davis Tell City F 12 06:52 21:21.7
14 14 Kim Condra New Albany F 12 06:52 21:22.7
15 15 Ashley Malloy Salem F 9 06:53 21:25.4
16 16 Rachelle Thomas Jeffersonville F 06:54 21:27.0
17 17 Andyn Rowe Tell City F 10 06:54 21:27.4
18 18 Brianna Crockett Perry Central F 06:55 21:29.6
19 19 Athena Haake Forest Park F 10 06:57 21:36.3
20 20 Susan Schwartz Perry Central F 06:57 21:38.1
21 21 Lavina Schwartz Perry Central F 06:58 21:38.6
22 22 Tori Moberly North Harrison F 9 06:58 21:39.9
23 23 Hanna Guthrie Bedford North Lawrence F 9 06:58 21:40.8
24 24 April Dittmer Southridge F 12 06:58 21:41.2
25 25 Connie Chan Jeffersonville F 06:59 21:43.0
26 26 Rachel Koeplin Salem F 11 07:04 21:57.3
27 27 Katie Sands NE Dubois F 10 07:05 22:01.4
28 28 Victoria Ollo Brownstown Central F 10 07:05 22:01.8
29 Mckenna Williams Borden F 07:05 22:03.3
30 29 Amy Schwartz Perry Central F 07:07 22:08.2
31 30 Kasey Cox North Harrison F 12 07:08 22:11.1
32 31 Kim Burks Corydon Central F 9 07:08 22:12.4
33 32 Courtney Crane Bedford North Lawrence F 9 07:11 22:19.2
34 33 Missy Thompson Southridge F 12 07:11 22:21.0
35 34 Brittany Waninger Tell City F 11 07:13 22:25.8
36 35 Molly McDonald Bedford North Lawrence F 10 07:13 22:26.2
37 36 Aubree Block Jasper F 10 07:13 22:27.8
38 Rachel Butler Lanesville F 10 07:14 22:28.3
39 37 Morgan Bartlett Bedford North Lawrence F 10 07:14 22:29.7
40 Becca Hough Austin F 11 07:15 22:33.6
41 38 Megan Cox Bedford North Lawrence F 11 07:15 22:34.1
42 39 Carolyn Pellman Crawford County F 10 07:16 22:34.8
43 40 Taylor Hoffman Jasper F 10 07:16 22:35.5
44 41 Connie Rhodes Floyd Central F 9 07:17 22:38.4
45 42 Olivia Wiseman Corydon Central F 9 07:19 22:45.1
46 43 Ashlee Satterfield Crawford County F 11 07:21 22:50.8
47 44 Rachel Mehringer Jasper F 11 07:22 22:55.6
48 45 Carmen Huff Floyd Central F 10 07:23 22:57.6
49 46 Carly Inman Jeffersonville F 07:24 23:01.5
50 47 Kendra Gehlhausen Southridge F 9 07:24 23:02.0
51 48 Alyssa Waninger Forest Park F 10 07:24 23:02.4
52 49 Megan Blackburn Jeffersonville F 07:25 23:02.8
53 50 Jessica Mosqueda Jeffersonville F 07:25 23:03.6
54 51 Shelby Simcoe Jeffersonville F 07:25 23:05.2
55 52 Janae Smith Corydon Central F 10 07:26 23:06.9
56 53 Celeste Hochgesang NE Dubois F 10 07:27 23:10.0
57 54 Rachel Cox Jeffersonville F 07:27 23:10.4
58 55 Sonya Reinhart Southridge F 12 07:28 23:12.4
59 56 Chelsea Reidinger Floyd Central F 10 07:29 23:16.4
60 57 Adria Mehringer NE Dubois F 10 07:30 23:18.1
61 58 Ashlyn Greener Jasper F 10 07:31 23:23.2
62 59 Mariah Nix Tell City F 11 07:32 23:25.7
63 60 Jordan Theising Forest Park F 10 07:33 23:28.6
64 61 Kelli Knust Forest Park F 10 07:33 23:29.1
65 Miranda Kaake Lanesville F 9 07:34 23:31.0
66 62 Alyssa Elliott NE Dubois F 11 07:34 23:31.9
67 Anna Sutter Southwestern F 9 07:34 23:32.9
68 63 Chelsea McNew Eastern Pekin F 07:35 23:35.0
69 64 Rachel Darling Crawford County F 12 07:36 23:37.3
70 65 Bridgett Elliott Scottsburg F 9 07:36 23:38.5
71 66 Jenna Hackman Brownstown Central F 9 07:37 23:41.1
72 67 Robbi Thomas Perry Central F 07:37 23:41.6
73 68 Christina Amburn Floyd Central F 11 07:39 23:47.3
74 69 Lindsey Betz NE Dubois F 10 07:40 23:49.9
75 Katie Burkhart Charlestown F 9 07:42 23:57.7
76 70 Lindsey Gall New Albany F 12 07:43 23:59.3
77 71 Cassie Crawford North Harrison F 10 07:43 24:00.2
78 72 Lauren Lilly Jasper F 11 07:44 24:01.9
79 73 Chelsie Buckman Bedford North Lawrence F 12 07:44 24:02.4
80 74 Rachel Hartog Floyd Central F 11 07:44 24:04.0
81 75 Darcey Fritz Brownstown Central F 11 07:45 24:05.6
82 76 McKenzie Acuff Salem F 10 07:45 24:06.9
83 Staci Hon Southwestern F 9 07:47 24:11.9
84 77 Sammi Amers Brownstown Central F 11 07:50 24:21.8
85 78 Gabby Calzada Paoli F 12 07:51 24:25.7
86 79 Renee Darling Crawford County F 12 07:54 24:32.7
87 80 Ryan Meza Floyd Central F 10 07:54 24:33.9
88 81 Amy Schwinghammer Southridge F 12 07:54 24:34.5
89 82 Maria Allen Brownstown Central F 9 07:55 24:35.9
90 83 Molly Pitts Corydon Central F 9 08:00 24:53.9
91 84 Erica Hauenstein Tell City F 10 08:01 24:56.7
92 85 Jordan Gilmore Crawford County F 9 08:03 25:02.9
93 86 Kelsey Collard Eastern Pekin F 08:04 25:05.4
94 Kayla Hickman Austin F 12 08:05 25:07.4
95 87 Sydney Taylor North Harrison F 9 08:05 25:08.7
96 88 Megan Sherrard South Central F 08:06 25:11.8
97 89 Melody Dalton Eastern Pekin F 08:06 25:12.1
98 90 Shelby Miller South Central F 08:06 25:12.5
99 91 Sara Breitweiser NE Dubois F 9 08:07 25:13.5
100 92 Sara Styles Salem F 10 08:08 25:16.5
101 93 Sara Reinhart Southridge F 12 08:08 25:17.0
102 94 Kara Brooner Jasper F 12 08:08 25:17.5
103 95 Shelby Hale Scottsburg F 9 08:09 25:19.4
104 96 Kayln Terrell Paoli F 10 08:09 25:20.7
105 97 Erica Coulter South Central F 08:09 25:21.9
106 98 Caitlyn Byrd Corydon Central F 12 08:12 25:30.4
107 99 Kaitlyn Smith New Albany F 9 08:13 25:32.9
108 100 Ashley Allen Brownstown Central F 12 08:15 25:38.7
109 Emily Lynch Borden F 08:16 25:41.5
110 Leslie Green Borden F 08:17 25:45.6
111 101 Kayleigh Crawford Salem F 11 08:18 25:49.0
112 102 Alyssa Stuckwisch Brownstown Central F 9 08:22 26:00.1
113 103 Ashley Miller Paoli F 11 08:23 26:03.4
114 104 Claire Schaftlein Crawford County F 9 08:23 26:04.8
115 105 Chelsea Brinegar Paoli F 11 08:24 26:05.9
116 Shelby McKinley Borden F 08:26 26:12.7
117 106 Kelley Naegele North Harrison F 10 08:26 26:14.2
118 107 Jenna Waiz North Harrison F 10 08:27 26:17.1
119 108 Staci Kimmick Scottsburg F 11 08:28 26:20.8
120 109 Heather Stewart Scottsburg F 11 08:30 26:26.1
121 110 Samantha Taylor North Harrison F 12 08:31 26:28.2
122 111 Kayla Marshall Scottsburg F 11 08:35 26:42.1
123 112 Conner McKeiver Corydon Central F 9 08:40 26:55.4
124 113 Kenzie Kron New Albany F 11 08:40 26:56.4
125 114 Chantel Booker New Albany F 11 08:40 26:57.1
126 Lauren McClure West Washington F 08:46 27:16.0
127 115 Ashton Sherron Crawford County F 11 08:48 27:21.2
128 116 Stacy Miller Corydon Central F 11 08:51 27:29.8
129 Faith Johnston Lanesville F 11 08:52 27:34.1
130 117 Katy Schwartz Perry Central F 08:57 27:51.3
131 Dylan Nicholson West Washington F 09:18 28:54.1
132 118 Jamie Schocke Salem F 12 09:19 28:57.4
133 119 Kayla Bowers Salem F 9 09:19 28:57.8
134 120 Sierra Smith Paoli F 10 09:27 29:24.3
135 121 Amanda Hudson Paoli F 11 09:45 30:20.3
136 122 Karina Merrill Scottsburg F 10 09:57 30:57.7
137 Bethany Popp West Washington F 10:05 31:19.9
138 123 Margarita Perez South Central F 10:34 32:49.7
139 124 Loren Douglas Scottsburg F 11 11:33 35:53.7
140 Sophie Higazy Charlestown F 10 12:21 38:24.2