Rock Solid Results
Computer Results by: Park Tudor XC Invitational Indianapolis, IN
ROCK SOLID RESULTS, INC. 5K - CROSS COUNTRY
September 13, 2008
OVERALL RESULTS: (Number finished = 51)
Place Team
Overall Pts Name Team Name Sex Yr Pace FINISH
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Jason Hoard Brebeuf M 10 05:14 16:17.0
2 2 Kyle Marks Park Tudor M 12 05:20 16:34.7
3 3 John Krasich Brebeuf M 11 05:28 17:01.2
DQ Noah Droddy International School M 12 05:30 17:06.6
4 4 Billy Baldwin Triton Central M 10 05:34 17:18.7
5 5 Henry Farley Park Tudor M 10 05:38 17:31.8
6 6 Russell Miller Triton Central M 12 05:39 17:35.3
7 7 Andy Brun Brebeuf M 12 05:40 17:37.5
8 8 Jacob Banitt Fishers M 12 05:41 17:42.1
9 9 Grant Madinger Fishers M 12 05:44 17:48.9
10 10 Jason Sipher Fishers M 10 05:47 17:59.9
11 11 Zach Choate Fishers M 11 05:47 18:00.5
12 12 Tyler Hoffman Brebeuf M 11 05:50 18:09.9
13 13 Sam Kozman Fishers M 11 05:51 18:13.0
14 14 Jack Thygesen Park Tudor M 9 05:52 18:15.1
15 15 Kyle Taylor Brebeuf M 9 05:55 18:23.6
16 16 Kris Williams Arsenal Tech M 11 05:56 18:26.9
17 17 Max Blankenhorn Brebeuf M 12 05:57 18:30.3
18 18 Robert Carmer Covenant Christian M 10 05:58 18:33.7
19 Nick Calderon International School M 11 05:59 18:38.0
20 19 Jacob Krevda Brebeuf M 11 06:00 18:40.3
21 20 Chris Conway Fishers M 11 06:05 18:54.0
22 21 Jamar McMorris Arsenal Tech M 9 06:06 18:59.2
23 22 Joey Hinds Triton Central M 9 06:07 19:00.2
24 23 Ryan Donovan Covenant Christian M 10 06:13 19:20.8
25 Andrew Peterson Charles Tindley School M 9 06:14 19:23.1
26 24 Seth Jackson Fishers M 11 06:24 19:55.0
27 25 Clinton Peal Cardinal Ritter M 12 06:27 20:05.2
28 26 Ryan McClure Park Tudor M 12 06:29 20:10.3
29 27 McKenzie Spotts Arsenal Tech M 11 06:37 20:35.4
30 28 Asa Floyd Arsenal Tech M 11 06:42 20:49.2
31 29 Graham Petty Cardinal Ritter M 12 06:42 20:49.5
32 Grant Churchill International School M 12 06:44 20:55.6
33 30 Adam Essex Cardinal Ritter M 9 06:45 21:00.3
34 31 Aaron Gegg Covenant Christian M 9 06:49 21:10.9
35 32 John Byers Covenant Christian M 10 06:57 21:37.1
36 33 Nick Obert Triton Central M 10 06:58 21:40.1
37 34 Alex Legge Cardinal Ritter M 10 07:07 22:08.7
38 35 Richard Ni Park Tudor M 10 07:08 22:10.0
39 Graham Jones International School M 10 07:10 22:18.0
40 36 Ryan Ligon Cardinal Ritter M 12 07:15 22:33.1
41 37 Ben Davis Covenant Christian M 12 07:22 22:54.9
42 38 Joel Clanton Covenant Christian M 10 07:23 22:57.2
43 39 Tyler Burleson Triton Central M 11 07:25 23:04.7
44 40 Joe Wilburn Arsenal Tech M 9 07:41 23:54.0
45 41 Luke Peeler Arsenal Tech M 11 07:52 24:26.4
46 42 Tommaso Verderame Park Tudor M 10 08:14 25:37.4
47 43 Brandon Feeley Triton Central M 11 08:26 26:12.6
48 44 Sam Roberts Triton Central M 9 08:41 26:59.7
DQ Alec Mandich International School M 10 08:41 27:00.4
49 45 Mark McDonough Covenant Christian M 9 08:57 27:49.3
50 Jeremy Edwards Howe Academy M 11 10:11 31:38.5
51 46 Peter Conerty Cardinal Ritter M 10 10:21 32:12.2