Rock Solid Results
Computer Results by: Hamilton County XC Championships Noblesville, IN
ROCK SOLID RESULTS, INC. 3K - Middle School Chinquapin Ridge
October 13, 2010
TEAMS: (Number finished = 9)
Team TOTAL
Place Team Name Names Sex Yr Time Pts PTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 CARMEL KELSEY HARRIS F 8 11:25.1 3 40
KENZI WILSON F 6 11:29.2 4
HALEY HARRIS F 8 11:43.2 7
SAMANTHA MILLER F 7 11:49.6 11
EMILY ASHBURN F 6 11:58.4 15
CAYLA SHANK F 7 12:03.9 ( 18)
EMILY KMEC F 7 12:12.2 ( 29)
2 CLAY EMMA MCCAUSLAND F 8 11:30.2 5 80
HANNAH BLYSTONE F 8 11:33.8 6
MOLLY MCGUIRE F 7 12:01.6 17
EMMA AHLRICHS F 8 12:10.7 25
SIDNEY HARTWICK F 7 12:11.5 27
CLAIRE CORVARI F 8 12:19.3 ( 33)
DIANA GORIN F 8 12:29.8 ( 38)
3 HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN RACHEL NICHWITZ F 8 11:00.1 1 86
BAILEY COLEMAN F 7 11:46.3 8
TAYLOR BRAY F 7 12:00.1 16
COURTNEY PFANSTIEL F 8 12:08.4 22
KEELEY MILLER F 7 12:31.8 39
KATIE MYERS F 7 13:01.1 ( 49)
GRACE ANDRITSCH F 7 13:11.8 ( 51)
4 WESTFIELD TAYLOR ROGERS F 8 11:24.2 2 112
DEVON LEAHY F 7 11:55.3 12
MADDY GRENNES F 7 11:56.3 13
VICKI EVANS F 8 12:38.3 42
RILEY SCHMITZ F 8 12:43.4 43
ANNIKA MABE F 8 13:13.3 ( 52)
ERIN THOMAS F 8 13:40.7 ( 58)
5 CREEKSIDE JULIA PENA F 7 11:57.3 14 115
STASIA MALLIN F 7 12:05.2 20
CHRSITEL RICHARD F 8 12:06.5 21
SARA KALTHOFF F 8 12:11.7 28
CARRIE LARSON F 7 12:16.4 32
ALEXANDRA SCHULTZ F 8 12:22.5 ( 35)
STACEY MOROZOV F 7 12:27.2 ( 37)
6 FISHERS ADRIANNA MURPHY F 8 11:49.3 10 128
BRADY RILEY F 7 12:09.2 23
MIKAELA HAKAMAA F 8 12:09.6 24
NIKOLE ELIASON F 8 12:14.3 31
RUTH XING F 8 12:32.6 40
HALEE RAE WILLIAMS F 8 12:37.5 ( 41)
MARYNA CLARK F 8 12:58.7 ( 47)
7 RIVERSIDE MAGGIE JAHNS F 7 11:47.3 9 180
HANNAH BOOTH F 7 12:21.1 34
ABBY MOZINGO F 8 12:23.3 36
SAM STENSLAND F 8 13:00.9 48
KELSEY GALVIN F 8 13:18.1 53
BRITTANY MAY F 8 13:42.5 ( 59)
CASSIE HOEKZEMA F 8 14:11.5 ( 61)
8 NOBLESVILLE ABBY CROUCH F 8 12:04.7 19 184
TESSA PAPPAS F 8 12:13.7 30
PEYTON ALI F 8 12:49.1 44
MELISSA BAKER F 7 12:49.3 45
MEGAN LINE F 8 12:52.0 46
ALEXA GORDON F 7 13:23.0 ( 54)
ALIVIA PAVICH F 7 14:01.9 ( 60)
9 HAMILTON HEIGHTS KATHERINE WILLIAMS F 6 12:11.5 26 244
SIERRA WELCH F 7 13:08.7 50
MOLLY MITCHELL F 7 13:26.5 55
KINSEY SIMOS F 7 13:28.6 56
BROOKE BAND F 7 13:29.4 57
HALEY JORDAN F 8 14:11.6 ( 62)
BROOKE BONTREGER F 7 15:04.6 ( 63)