Rock Solid Results
Rock Solid Results, Inc. 43rd ANNUAL NORTH HARRISON INVITATIONAL Ramsey, IN
Cougar Classic 5K Cross Country
September 1, 2011
OVERALL RESULTS: (Number finished = 150)
Place Team
Overall Pts Name Team Name Sex Yr Pace FINISH
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 RACHEL PEASE SOUTH CENTRAL F 12 06:32 20:20.7
2 1 ASHTON BOSLER NORTH HARRISON F 9 06:35 20:28.4
3 2 CATHRYN PETER PERRY CENTRAL F 11 06:41 20:47.4
4 3 SARAH GOFFINET TELL CITY F 12 06:46 21:03.5
5 4 SYDNEY CALHOUN SALEM F 9 06:48 21:10.2
6 5 ALYSSA MOORE FLOYD CENTRAL F 11 06:51 21:16.8
7 6 NICOLE RAHMAN FOREST PARK F 10 06:52 21:21.9
8 7 HOPE LOCKMAN BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL - A F 12 06:58 21:38.5
9 8 BRIANNA NORRIS CORYDON CENTRAL F 10 06:59 21:42.1
10 9 AUBREY MAIN SOUTHRIDGE F 9 07:00 21:45.8
11 10 ASHLEY MALLOY SALEM F 12 07:01 21:50.6
12 11 KATIE PERKINS FLOYD CENTRAL F 12 07:04 21:57.3
13 12 DANIELLE PAGE BEDFORD NORTH LAWRENCE F 10 07:05 22:01.5
14 13 SHELBY MULLEN JASPER F 12 07:10 22:16.3
15 14 REGEN FOOTE JASPER F 12 07:13 22:25.8
16 15 JAMIE BIERMAN FLOYD CENTRAL F 10 07:13 22:27.9
17 16 KELSEY SMITH PAOLI F 10 07:14 22:31.0
18 17 JESSICA THEIS PERRY CENTRAL F 9 07:15 22:31.5
19 18 SUSAN SCHWARTZ PERRY CENTRAL F 12 07:16 22:34.5
20 19 BAYLEE BALGEMANN FLOYD CENTRAL F 10 07:17 22:39.7
21 20 NATALIE HOLLENSEAD NORTH HARRISON F 9 07:17 22:40.1
22 21 COURTNEY CRANE BEDFORD NORTH LAWRENCE F 12 07:19 22:46.4
23 22 JOHANNAH JACKSON FOREST PARK F 11 07:22 22:55.0
24 23 HALEY HILDENBRAND JASPER F 11 07:23 22:59.2
25 24 ZOE DOEBBLER FLOYD CENTRAL F 10 07:25 23:02.6
26 25 HANNA GUTHRIE BEDFORD NORTH LAWRENCE F 12 07:26 23:08.4
27 26 KACY BRENNEMAN SCOTTSBURG F 10 07:27 23:09.1
28 27 MADISON HAYS SEYMOUR F 9 07:27 23:10.9
29 28 MEGAN THOMAS PERRY CENTRAL F 9 07:28 23:12.6
30 29 MADISON MUNDY SOUTHRIDGE F 11 07:29 23:15.7
31 30 LATESHA MERKEL NORTHEAST DUBOIS F 10 07:29 23:17.7
32 31 JESSICA FOSTER PERRY CENTRAL F 12 07:30 23:20.8
33 SADIE SPEARS HENRYVILLE F 10 07:32 23:24.3
34 32 BAILEY KAAKE LANESVILLE F 9 07:32 23:26.1
35 33 ROSA SCHWARTZ PERRY CENTRAL F 10 07:33 23:30.2
36 34 LINDSEY GENGELBACH PERRY CENTRAL F 12 07:35 23:34.0
37 35 KELSEY CAMPBELL MITCHELL F 11 07:35 23:34.9
38 36 ALLI GUTHRIE BEDFORD NORTH LAWRENCE F 10 07:35 23:36.3
39 37 KAYLA SMITH SALEM F 11 07:36 23:38.9
40 38 LAUREN BETZ NORTHEAST DUBOIS F 10 07:37 23:42.6
41 39 LEXI STRANGE PAOLI F 9 07:38 23:44.7
42 40 HAYLEY LOVE SCOTTSBURG F 11 07:39 23:47.3
43 41 SAVANNAH KERSTIENS JASPER F 9 07:40 23:51.9
44 42 KAYLA SMITH FOREST PARK F 11 07:41 23:52.2
45 43 ABBIE EWING FLOYD CENTRAL F 11 07:42 23:58.0
46 44 ZOEY JOHNSON SEYMOUR F 10 07:43 23:59.8
47 45 HANNA GOFFINET TELL CITY F 11 07:43 24:00.1
48 46 ADRIANNA BASSARD SEYMOUR F 11 07:43 24:01.4
49 47 STEPHANIE MARLOW MITCHELL F 12 07:44 24:02.2
50 48 KELSEY HARDMAN MITCHELL F 12 07:45 24:06.3
51 49 SIERRA SMETZER PAOLI F 9 07:45 24:07.2
52 50 KYLA LATHON SALEM F 9 07:46 24:10.3
53 51 MAGGIE O'CONNOR JASPER F 12 07:48 24:16.5
54 52 SARAH TEUSCH EASTERN F 9 07:49 24:19.6
55 53 SHELBI SAMSIL ORLEANS F 11 07:52 24:27.4
56 54 KOURTNEY BRANAMAN BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL - A F 9 07:53 24:30.0
57 55 ALYSON NASH BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL - A F 10 07:53 24:30.4
58 56 ALEXIS TORMOHLEN SOUTHRIDGE F 11 07:54 24:34.6
59 57 STEPHANIE VALENCIA SCOTTSBURG F 11 07:55 24:36.6
60 58 KYLENE BAKER PAOLI F 9 07:56 24:40.4
61 59 JACLYN ALTSTADT SOUTHRIDGE F 12 07:57 24:44.6
62 60 SARAH BROSMER FOREST PARK F 10 07:58 24:46.0
63 61 KARI BROWN BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL - B F 10 07:58 24:46.3
64 62 AUDRIE TERRY TELL CITY F 9 07:58 24:46.6
65 ABBY ELLIS BORDEN F 10 07:58 24:47.9
66 63 KINSLEY DUNCAN MITCHELL F 9 08:04 25:03.6
67 64 ANGELA KENDALL ORLEANS F 10 08:04 25:04.5
68 65 BREILLE SCHUMPE BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL - A F 9 08:05 25:06.9
69 66 MARIA ALLEN BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL - A F 12 08:05 25:07.6
70 67 BRET ROBERTS BEDFORD NORTH LAWRENCE F 10 08:06 25:12.5
71 68 MIRANDA KAAKE LANESVILLE F 12 08:06 25:12.8
72 69 TAYLOR SPIVEY SEYMOUR F 10 08:07 25:13.5
73 ERICA COULTER SOUTH CENTRAL F 12 08:07 25:15.6
74 70 ALICIA POLLERT SEYMOUR F 11 08:09 25:20.0
75 71 ALEXIS BEED SEYMOUR F 10 08:09 25:20.9
76 72 MARIAH BLAKE TELL CITY F 9 08:10 25:24.5
77 73 CARYN EISERT LANESVILLE F 11 08:11 25:28.1
78 74 ASHTON LEONARD PAOLI F 9 08:12 25:28.6
79 75 JENNA HACKMAN BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL - A F 12 08:13 25:33.9
80 76 JACQUELINE OLLO BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL - A F 10 08:18 25:50.1
81 77 ADDIE TERRY TELL CITY F 9 08:19 25:50.6
82 78 MARIA GARCIA SEYMOUR F 10 08:19 25:51.2
83 79 LIBBY GRESS FOREST PARK F 11 08:19 25:51.3
84 80 BRYCELYN RUDDICK BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL - B F 9 08:19 25:51.4
85 81 SAM PERSINGER BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL - B F 10 08:20 25:54.5
86 82 JAYME LINDAUER SOUTHRIDGE F 11 08:21 25:57.5
87 83 OLIVIA MAXEY SOUTHRIDGE F 10 08:21 25:57.9
88 84 MIA TASKY SCOTTSBURG F 12 08:22 25:59.6
89 85 LAUREN BOSHEARS BEDFORD NORTH LAWRENCE F 10 08:22 25:59.8
90 86 MORGAN WATKINS BEDFORD NORTH LAWRENCE F 10 08:22 26:00.2
91 87 ABBEY STONE NORTH HARRISON F 11 08:22 26:01.2
92 88 KRISTEN BISHOP ORLEANS F 10 08:22 26:01.3
93 89 NANCY DALTON EASTERN F 10 08:23 26:03.8
94 90 ELISA GALLION BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL - B F 9 08:23 26:04.3
95 91 PALOMA TORRES PORTELA MITCHELL F 11 08:28 26:20.8
96 92 LYDIA FLECK JASPER F 10 08:29 26:23.2
97 93 RILEY LOWE PAOLI F 9 08:30 26:26.2
98 94 ERICA KENNEDY LANESVILLE F 11 08:30 26:26.4
99 95 REBECCA LOWE PAOLI F 9 08:30 26:27.3
100 MEGAN O'LONE HENRYVILLE F 9 08:31 26:28.2
101 KELSEY GUERNSEY HENRYVILLE F 11 08:31 26:28.3
102 96 AMBER PARSONS LANESVILLE F 12 08:31 26:29.6
103 97 SHELBY LINDSEY NORTH HARRISON F 10 08:34 26:38.8
104 98 TORI NASH TELL CITY F 10 08:34 26:39.3
105 99 HAYLEY ELLIOTT NORTH HARRISON F 9 08:34 26:39.4
106 100 MEGAN LAW SALEM F 10 08:36 26:44.8
107 102 KELLI REUTMAN NORTHEAST DUBOIS F 9 08:36 26:45.3
108 101 ABBY MERKLEY NORTHEAST DUBOIS F 10 08:36 26:45.3
109 104 JAYLN QUADE BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL - B F 9 08:44 27:08.2
110 103 KENDRA GEHLHAUSEN SOUTHRIDGE F 12 08:44 27:08.2
111 105 SYDNEY TAYLOR NORTH HARRISON F 12 08:45 27:12.6
112 106 SHELBY HALE SCOTTSBURG F 12 08:54 27:41.4
113 107 SIDNEY PICKMAN CORYDON CENTRAL F 10 08:55 27:43.8
114 JUSTICE DEAN MEDORA F 11 08:55 27:44.3
115 108 KIM BURKS CORYDON CENTRAL F 12 08:57 27:51.3
116 109 BRITTANY VINCENT EASTERN F 10 09:00 28:00.2
117 110 GRACIE WESSEL BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL - B F 10 09:01 28:02.6
118 111 JASMYN ZIRNHELD LANESVILLE F 12 09:02 28:04.5
119 112 RACHEL HAMILTON EASTERN F 10 09:02 28:05.3
120 113 CHELSEA MCNEW EASTERN F 12 09:04 28:12.3
121 114 SAVANNA HAAS FOREST PARK F 10 09:09 28:25.8
122 115 KRISTEN RECKELHOFF FOREST PARK F 11 09:09 28:28.6
123 116 ASHLEY FLEENOR SALEM F 9 09:10 28:29.9
124 117 KATELYN DIXON CRAWFORD COUNTY F 11 09:12 28:35.1
125 NIKKI CARTER BORDEN F 11 09:12 28:37.9
126 118 DARBY PASTORS MITCHELL F 10 09:13 28:38.7
127 119 RACHEL CARTER SALEM F 10 09:13 28:38.9
128 ASPEN KIRCHGESSNER BORDEN F 11 09:13 28:39.9
129 120 OLIVIA CARROLL CRAWFORD COUNTY F 10 09:14 28:43.8
130 121 BRITTANY BIERMAN CRAWFORD COUNTY F 9 09:16 28:48.8
131 122 SHYANN SENG NORTHEAST DUBOIS F 9 09:16 28:49.3
132 123 OLIVIA WISEMAN CORYDON CENTRAL F 12 09:27 29:21.6
133 124 AMBER HIGGINBOTHAM EASTERN F 11 09:28 29:25.5
134 125 EMILIE JOHNSON NORTHEAST DUBOIS F 12 09:34 29:45.3
135 126 CELINA SCHUMPE BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL - B F 10 09:43 30:13.9
136 127 KRISTIN KENNEDY CORYDON CENTRAL F 12 09:44 30:17.1
137 128 CHEYENNE LAHUE CRAWFORD COUNTY F 10 09:49 30:31.3
138 129 RACHEL WOZNICKI TELL CITY F 12 09:51 30:37.5
139 130 HOPE KAISER ORLEANS F 11 09:52 30:39.1
140 131 LESLIE BETZ NORTHEAST DUBOIS F 12 10:01 31:07.6
141 ANASTASIA ZAKHAROVA WEST WASHINGTON F 10 10:07 31:27.3
142 132 DAINAH BURNETT EASTERN F 10 10:08 31:31.0
143 133 JENNY PITTS CORYDON CENTRAL F 10 10:09 31:34.5
144 134 YASMEEN YENNES CRAWFORD COUNTY F 9 10:28 32:32.7
145 135 HEATHER LITTLE CRAWFORD COUNTY F 10 10:36 32:58.1
146 136 OLIVIA BAYS LANESVILLE F 11 10:40 33:10.3
147 ABIGAIL LENGEL WEST WASHINGTON F 10 11:15 35:00.0
148 KARLIE SLUSKI WEST WASHINGTON F 9 11:32 35:52.1
149 137 ARLEY RAMSEY ORLEANS F 9 11:47 36:39.2
150 ABIGAIL MCNEILL WEST WASHINGTON F 9 11:55 37:02.8