Rock Solid Results
Rock Solid Results, Inc. 2011 NSC XC Championships Brownsburg, IN
3K - Cross Country Williams Park
October 8, 2011
OVERALL RESULTS: (Number finished = 95)
Place Team
Overall Pts Name Team Name Sex Yr Pace FINISH
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 NOAH SHOURD WESTFIELD M 7 06:30 12:07.7
2 2 THOMAS ARGENTINE ZIONSVILLE M 7 06:30 12:08.2
3 3 SCOTT DOPPELFELD WESTFIELD M 7 06:34 12:14.9
4 4 ANDREW MEYER WESTFIELD M 8 06:34 12:15.7
5 5 ELLIOT HINES ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 06:34 12:16.2
6 6 DAVID JONES WESTFIELD M 8 06:38 12:22.4
7 7 JUDE PHILLIPS WESTFIELD M 7 06:39 12:25.1
8 8 NOLAN RANK ZIONSVILLE M 7 06:44 12:33.2
9 9 GEORGE LANDIS AVON SOUTH M 7 06:44 12:34.0
10 10 HENRY DECKER WESTFIELD M 8 06:44 12:34.4
11 11 RIPKEN PACOVSKY ZIONSVILLE M 7 06:44 12:34.8
12 12 KYLE FERGUSON WESTFIELD M 8 06:45 12:35.9
13 13 JIMMY SULLIVAN ZIONSVILLE M 8 06:47 12:39.8
14 14 ADAM CASH ZIONSVILLE M 6 06:48 12:41.8
15 TRENT HUMPHREY WESTFIELD M 8 06:49 12:43.8
16 15 MITCHELL THOMPSON ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 06:53 12:49.8
17 JUSTIN MAMARIL WESTFIELD M 7 06:56 12:57.1
18 16 BLAKE MUNZ ZIONSVILLE WEST M 6 06:57 12:58.0
19 17 ELIJAH MARGETTS BROWNSBURG EAST M 6 06:58 13:00.4
20 CHRIS LISLE WESTFIELD M 7 06:59 13:01.3
21 18 AARON WILLIAMS ZIONSVILLE WEST M 6 07:01 13:04.9
22 19 AUSTIN WILLIAMS ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 07:06 13:14.6
23 20 JAMES SHERIDAN ZIONSVILLE M 7 07:07 13:17.1
24 21 JACK SHATTUCK BROWNSBURG EAST M 7 07:09 13:19.9
25 A.J. BIRSFIELD WESTFIELD M 7 07:14 13:30.3
26 22 REID REPLOGLE BROWNSBURG WEST M 7 07:17 13:34.7
27 23 COLE WHITSELL ZIONSVILLE WEST M 6 07:17 13:35.4
28 24 GRIFFIN BLACK ZIONSVILLE M 6 07:19 13:38.6
29 TREVOR PIRICS WESTFIELD M 7 07:19 13:39.4
30 MACK BENTIVOGLIO WESTFIELD M 7 07:20 13:41.4
31 JOSH KEHL WESTFIELD M 7 07:20 13:41.6
32 DREW SCHMITZ WESTFIELD M 7 07:22 13:44.5
33 25 ERIC REED AVON SOUTH M 8 07:25 13:49.6
34 26 JACOB WALTZ BROWNSBURG EAST M 8 07:25 13:50.8
35 27 RYAN CARR ZIONSVILLE WEST M 7 07:27 13:54.8
36 28 JONATHON HEIDEGGER BROWNSBURG EAST M 6 07:28 13:56.8
37 JOSH BRUCE ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 07:29 13:57.4
38 DAN KASNIK ZIONSVILLE WEST M 7 07:29 13:57.9
39 ALEXANDER HARBIN ZIONSVILLE M 7 07:31 14:01.9
40 29 CHRISTIAN HAMMERLY BROWNSBURG EAST M 6 07:32 14:03.6
41 CHARLES SIFFERLEN ZIONSVILLE WEST M 6 07:32 14:03.8
42 30 ISAAK LEEKE AVON NORTH M 8 07:33 14:04.4
43 ETHAN PARSLEY WESTFIELD M 8 07:33 14:05.2
44 NICK EGLER WESTFIELD M 7 07:34 14:07.2
45 31 DREW HATFIELD BROWNSBURG WEST M 6 07:35 14:08.9
46 BRANDON GREENE WESTFIELD M 8 07:36 14:10.8
47 32 ZACH THOM BROWNSBURG WEST M 6 07:36 14:11.3
48 33 SEAN HUGHES AVON SOUTH M 8 07:39 14:15.8
49 ROBERT VUKOVICH ZIONSVILLE M 8 07:40 14:18.4
50 ANDREW SHARPE WESTFIELD M 7 07:42 14:21.7
51 34 HAYDEN NELSON AVON NORTH M 8 07:42 14:21.9
52 GABE CARY WESTFIELD M 7 07:43 14:23.7
53 35 TUCKER DOOLEY AVON SOUTH M 7 07:45 14:27.5
54 36 NATHAN GOSSMAN AVON SOUTH M 8 07:45 14:27.9
55 37 MITCHELL DEMERLY AVON NORTH M 7 07:45 14:28.3
56 BEN KENNEY ZIONSVILLE M 7 07:46 14:29.1
57 38 MICHAEL POWELL BROWNSBURG WEST M 7 07:46 14:30.0
58 JOEY GERARDOT WESTFIELD M 7 07:47 14:31.3
59 MICHAEL BRUCE ZIONSVILLE WEST M 6 07:47 14:32.2
60 39 RILEY BURTON AVON NORTH M 7 07:48 14:33.6
61 ANDREW COLLIER WESTFIELD M 7 07:53 14:42.9
62 40 CHAD HAGMEIER BROWNSBURG EAST M 6 07:55 14:46.1
63 JASON MARRON ZIONSVILLE M 7 07:56 14:48.0
64 DANNY PERKINS ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 07:56 14:48.7
65 ZACHARY HARBIN ZIONSVILLE M 6 07:57 14:49.6
66 41 BRAYDEN MAHAN BROWNSBURG WEST M 6 07:57 14:50.7
67 42 ANDREW LEHN BROWNSBURG EAST M 6 07:58 14:51.7
68 EVAN THOMPSON ZIONSVILLE WEST M 6 08:00 14:55.7
69 JOE WEDDLE ZIONSVILLE M 7 08:01 14:58.2
70 43 HUNTER HOSKINS AVON NORTH M 7 08:04 15:02.7
71 IAN CARTMEL WESTFIELD M 8 08:04 15:02.9
72 ANTHONY VUKOVICH ZIONSVILLE M 7 08:06 15:07.0
73 KEEGAN PUCKETT WESTFIELD M 7 08:07 15:09.5
74 LOGAN MICHAEL ZIONSVILLE M 6 08:10 15:14.1
75 JACOB OPPY BROWNSBURG EAST M 6 08:11 15:15.8
76 JOSH BALDA BROWNSBURG EAST M 6 08:11 15:16.6
77 THURMAN CALVIN WESTFIELD M 7 08:12 15:17.5
78 44 NOAH GOSSETT BROWNSBURG WEST M 6 08:14 15:21.3
79 CHARLIE SORRELLS ZIONSVILLE M 7 08:15 15:24.2
80 SULLIVAN BAKER WESTFIELD M 7 08:15 15:24.5
81 CAM BOHL ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 08:16 15:26.1
82 BRIAN HEALEY ZIONSVILLE M 7 08:17 15:27.1
83 WILL HANSEN WESTFIELD M 8 08:19 15:30.2
84 45 BRADY ZELLER AVON NORTH M 8 08:31 15:54.3
85 TRISTEN ALLEN TECUMSEH M 8 08:33 15:56.5
86 ISAIAH DUNCAN TECUMSEH M 7 08:35 16:01.5
87 MORGAN WYNN TECUMSEH M 6 08:42 16:13.6
88 ERIC BEARD BROWNSBURG EAST M 6 08:46 16:21.0
89 46 CALEB BATES BROWNSBURG WEST M 6 08:47 16:23.5
90 RILEY STANFILL BROWNSBURG WEST M 6 08:56 16:40.5
91 JOSH MYERS ZIONSVILLE WEST M 6 09:05 16:56.5
92 KYLE MARTIN ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 09:20 17:24.0
93 47 PATRICK SPENCER AVON NORTH M 8 09:20 17:24.4
94 LOGAN FONTAINE BROWNSBURG EAST M 6 09:28 17:38.9
95 NATHAN BOHN WESTFIELD M 8 10:38 19:49.6