Rock Solid Results
Rock Solid Results, Inc. 2011 NSC XC Championships Brownsburg, IN
3K - Cross Country Williams Park
October 8, 2011
OVERALL RESULTS: (Number finished = 43)
Place Team
Overall Pts Name Team Name Sex Yr Pace FINISH
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 MADDY GRENNES WESTFIELD F 8 06:22 11:53.8
2 2 DEVON LEAHY WESTFIELD F 8 06:39 12:24.5
3 3 TAYLOR NICHOLSON AVON NORTH F 7 06:42 12:30.0
4 4 ANGELINA ELLIS ZIONSVILLE WEST F 7 06:44 12:33.8
5 5 GABBY BROWN WESTFIELD F 7 06:49 12:44.1
6 6 LAUREN BAILEY WESTFIELD F 7 06:52 12:49.7
7 7 SUSAN FISHER ZIONSVILLE WEST F 8 06:54 12:53.5
8 8 BROOKE U'REN BROWNSBURG EAST F 8 06:57 12:58.0
9 9 SOPHIA RIGG ZIONSVILLE WEST F 6 06:57 12:58.2
10 10 SYDNI MONTGOMERY BROWNSBURG EAST F 6 07:00 13:04.4
11 11 HALEY BRONGER BROWNSBURG EAST F 7 07:01 13:06.4
12 12 PRIYA SHIELDS AVON NORTH F 8 07:02 13:07.8
13 KYLIE BEIL BROWNSBURG WEST F 7 07:02 13:08.1
14 13 RACHEL GRAHAM BROWNSBURG EAST F 7 07:03 13:09.3
15 14 AMANDA GROTHEN AVON SOUTH F 8 07:04 13:11.4
16 15 ELYSE RHOADES AVON SOUTH F 8 07:07 13:16.8
17 16 ELIZABETH CRONIN WESTFIELD F 8 07:10 13:22.1
18 17 ANNA BARNETT WESTFIELD F 7 07:13 13:27.1
19 18 CECILY CAVANAUGH TECUMSEH F 7 07:13 13:28.3
20 19 BROOKE ALLISON BROWNSBURG EAST F 6 07:13 13:28.7
21 20 ANN VROOMAN WESTFIELD F 8 07:16 13:32.8
22 21 MACKENZIE VONDERSAAR BROWNSBURG EAST F 8 07:18 13:38.1
23 22 ALLENA MCCOMAS ZIONSVILLE WEST F 8 07:19 13:39.0
24 23 CASSIDY SAMPSON ZIONSVILLE WEST F 7 07:20 13:41.1
25 24 MADISON SPRING TECUMSEH F 8 07:21 13:42.2
26 25 ABBY SETTLE ZIONSVILLE WEST F 8 07:22 13:44.5
27 26 KINLEY LONGEST ZIONSVILLE WEST F 6 07:25 13:50.0
28 27 EMILY STAMPER AVON SOUTH F 8 07:27 13:53.6
29 28 PAIGE SHATTUCK BROWNSBURG EAST F 7 07:33 14:05.0
30 29 STACIE SHELTON AVON SOUTH F 7 07:35 14:09.0
31 30 CELENA PACHECO AVON SOUTH F 8 07:36 14:11.3
32 31 LEEANN MATTHEWS AVON NORTH F 8 07:37 14:13.0
33 32 NICOLE RAMIREZ TECUMSEH F 8 07:44 14:25.7
34 33 PAIGE HAWK AVON NORTH F 8 07:48 14:33.3
35 34 ANNA PEARSON AVON NORTH F 8 07:51 14:39.0
36 35 TAKAYLA CARLTON AVON SOUTH F 8 07:53 14:43.4
37 36 TAYIA EDWARDS AVON NORTH F 8 07:54 14:44.6
38 37 SAMANTHA COMPTON AVON SOUTH F 7 07:56 14:48.8
39 38 EMILY BRIDEGROOM AVON NORTH F 7 07:57 14:50.8
40 39 SYLVIA MUELLER TECUMSEH F 7 08:03 15:00.4
41 40 SARA HIPSHER TECUMSEH F 7 08:23 15:38.1
42 41 KAREN MIRANDA TECUMSEH F 8 08:34 15:59.6
43 42 ERIN HUSTON TECUMSEH F 7 09:56 18:31.8