Rock Solid Results
Rock Solid Results, Inc. Hamilton County XC Championships Noblesville, IN
3K - Middle School Chinquapin Ridge
October 10, 2012
TEAMS: (Number finished = 10)
Team TOTAL
Place Team Name Names Sex Yr Time Pts PTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 CARMEL TREY HARRIS M 7 10:24.5 5 47
ZACH WILSON M 6 10:27.7 6
DREW WATSON M 8 10:32.6 9
BEN MILLER M 7 10:42.1 13
BRETT SLOSAREK M 8 10:45.8 14
DARREN YATES M 6 10:50.3 ( 16)
AUSTIN WEAVER M 8 10:52.8 ( 23)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:52:52.6 Avg: 0:10:34.5
--------------------------------
2 CREEKSIDE BRADY HARLESS M 8 10:23.4 4 98
RYAN WOOCK M 8 10:33.5 10
WALKER JINKS M 8 10:56.6 25
ZACH GARTENHAUS M 8 11:00.2 27
MITCH LIPE M 8 11:07.9 32
CARTER HITCHCOCK M 7 11:11.2 ( 35)
JACOB JENKINS M 8 11:15.2 ( 40)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:54:01.5 Avg: 0:10:48.3
--------------------------------
3 CLAY KENJI TOMOZAWA M 8 10:32.4 8 106
CALVIN BATES M 6 10:50.9 18
MIKE MCCAUSLAND M 8 10:51.3 20
JIMMY SNYDER M 7 10:58.3 26
GRAHAM MATTHEWS M 8 11:10.3 34
BRADY FIRENZE M 6 11:24.1 ( 45)
THOMAS GASTINEAU M 6 11:39.4 ( 56)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:54:23.3 Avg: 0:10:52.7
--------------------------------
4 WESTFIELD AARON BENNETT M 8 10:02.1 1 116
DESMOND HERRELL M 8 10:38.7 11
NICK PIPER M 8 11:02.8 30
CHAD RABER M 7 11:12.4 36
NOAH SHOURD M 8 11:14.1 38
JUDE PHILLIPS M 8 11:18.8 ( 43)
JIMMY WARD M 7 11:32.3 ( 52)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:54:10.0 Avg: 0:10:50.0
--------------------------------
5 RIVERSIDE JOE O'CONNELL M 8 10:41.7 12 129
AARON WORLEY M 8 10:50.7 17
BRENDON HUCKABEE M 8 10:51.4 21
SAM KUHN M 7 11:13.7 37
PETER WERLING M 8 11:18.6 42
JACK D'AMICO M 8 11:36.0 ( 54)
CHRIS LAPLANTE M 7 12:16.6 ( 63)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:54:56.0 Avg: 0:10:59.2
--------------------------------
6 HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN BEN WAGONER M 8 10:06.8 2 131
BRAYDEN WATSON M 8 10:55.5 24
NATHANIEL CHO M 7 11:07.1 31
JAMES CONAWAY M 8 11:08.0 33
ANDREW BOWMAN M 7 11:15.9 41
JAKE GARCIA M 7 11:33.8 ( 53)
NOAH BUSINGER-TATMAN M 8 12:01.4 ( 60)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:54:33.4 Avg: 0:10:54.7
--------------------------------
7 FISHERS ASHTON MURRAY M 8 10:22.6 3 163
ALEX MORIARTY M 8 10:52.5 22
MALIK GRIFFIN M 7 11:20.6 44
JOSH ROTH M 8 11:25.3 46
GAVIN RUE M 8 11:28.5 48
DANIEL KING M 7 11:30.7 ( 50)
CRAIG CHANDLER M 8 11:36.4 ( 55)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:55:29.5 Avg: 0:11:05.9
--------------------------------
8 NOBLESVILLE WEST WILLIAM ANDERSON M 8 10:49.0 15 167
ERIC HOFFMAN M 8 10:51.0 19
JUSTIN AMBURGY M 6 11:00.7 28
LEVI NEUZERLING M 8 11:27.4 47
EVAN BOUILLET M 8 11:40.3 58
ALEC ANDERSON M 7 11:51.3 ( 59)
CHRISTOPHER WELCH M 8 12:10.9 ( 61)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:55:48.4 Avg: 0:11:09.7
--------------------------------
9 NOBLESVILLE EAST ZACH FREEMAN M 7 11:01.5 29 230
ANDREW NOEL M 6 11:14.7 39
GERVINDER GILL M 8 11:29.7 49
TEDDY HOPPER M 8 11:31.2 51
COLLIER WRIGHT M 8 12:14.7 62
JORDAN GADIS M 6 12:18.3 ( 64)
TRISTYN STRONG M 8 12:40.7 ( 65)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:57:31.7 Avg: 0:11:30.3
--------------------------------
10 HAMILTON HEIGHTS DYLAN YOUNG M 8 10:31.3 7 265
CARTER MCGILL M 7 11:40.0 57
JACOB STOOPS M 8 12:50.2 66
E.J. WILLIAMS M 7 12:53.6 67
ZACH EGLER M 6 13:01.1 68
HAWKINS HOCHSTEDLER M 7 13:14.7 ( 69)
EVAN WARNER M 7 13:27.1 ( 70)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:00:56.3 Avg: 0:12:11.3
--------------------------------