Rock Solid Results
Rock Solid Results, Inc. Hamilton County XC Championships Noblesville, IN
3K - Middle School Chinquapin Ridge
October 10, 2012
TEAMS: (Number finished = 10)
Team TOTAL
Place Team Name Names Sex Yr Time Pts PTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 CARMEL MADDIE DALTON F 7 10:47.8 3 25
SARAH LEINHEISER F 8 11:06.6 4
KATIE SODERSTROM F 7 11:14.1 5
KENZI WILSON F 8 11:18.8 6
TRUDE ROTHROCK F 7 11:24.6 7
EMILY ASHBURN F 8 11:35.1 ( 12)
BRITTANY LANGLAND F 8 11:49.6 ( 16)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:55:51.9 Avg: 0:11:10.4
--------------------------------
2 CLAY KENDALL CUNIFFE F 6 11:32.8 11 82
DAPHNE BOOM F 8 11:37.2 13
ALEX FEYS F 8 11:44.0 14
SYDNEY FOXWORTHY F 7 11:53.9 17
EMERSON DYKSTRA F 6 12:06.5 27
SARA SAMOLINSKI F 6 12:14.7 ( 34)
EMMA WRIGHT F 6 12:40.0 ( 46)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:58:54.3 Avg: 0:11:46.9
--------------------------------
3 HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN SABRINA BIPPUS F 8 10:44.6 2 103
HANNAH TAYLOR F 8 11:58.8 21
ANNA RAMSEY F 8 12:03.5 24
ABBIE LOHMAN F 7 12:05.2 26
RYLEE NICHWITZ F 7 12:12.7 30
GRACE BARTON F 7 12:41.4 ( 48)
ERIN SHULK F 8 12:58.3 ( 57)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:59:04.8 Avg: 0:11:49.0
--------------------------------
4 NOBLESVILLE EAST TAYLOR CROWE F 8 10:42.5 1 111
ABIGAIL LITTLE F 7 11:54.8 18
LILY WALTER F 8 11:58.8 22
BROOKE CONWAY F 8 12:03.0 23
GRACE SMITH F 7 12:41.1 47
JENNA WATERMAN F 6 12:46.3 ( 49)
KYLIE SCOTT F 6 12:55.9 ( 55)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:59:20.2 Avg: 0:11:52.0
--------------------------------
5 CREEKSIDE ANNA MOROZOV F 7 11:55.0 19 136
ANNA ALTAVILLA F 7 11:55.4 20
MARY JACOBS F 8 12:04.9 25
BRIDGET MALLIN F 8 12:12.0 29
LIZ HAMILTON F 8 12:29.3 43
ELIZA GREGOIRE F 7 12:39.8 ( 45)
ALYSSA EASTON F 7 13:11.8 ( 62)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:00:36.7 Avg: 0:12:07.3
--------------------------------
6 WESTFIELD MOLLY RUGGLES F 7 11:25.1 8 156
GABBY BROWN F 8 12:07.0 28
MORGAN CLARY F 8 12:21.1 39
GABBY DILICK F 7 12:22.8 40
LAUREN BAILEY F 8 12:26.8 41
ANNA BARNETT F 8 12:51.9 ( 53)
MOORE LAURA F 8 13:18.7 ( 63)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:00:42.8 Avg: 0:12:08.6
--------------------------------
7 RIVERSIDE LAURYN PARRISH F 8 11:48.4 15 160
LYDIA LARAMORE F 8 12:14.0 32
CORINNE O LEARY F 7 12:14.3 33
LIZ ROGERS F 7 12:21.0 38
LIZZY PFEIFER F 8 12:28.7 42
CAROLINE CROSS F 8 12:50.0 ( 51)
MADDIE FOLTA F 7 12:55.3 ( 54)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:01:06.5 Avg: 0:12:13.3
--------------------------------
8 NOBLESVILLE WEST SUSANNA SHARPLES-GORDON F 8 11:29.1 10 172
ABIGAIL KLINKER F 8 12:13.5 31
HALEY TOMLINSON F 6 12:20.5 37
AUBREY SWART F 6 12:36.8 44
ELLEN MCCOOL F 6 12:48.3 50
PAMELA SMITH F 7 13:08.2 ( 60)
KILAH KUIPER F 8 13:24.2 ( 66)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:01:28.2 Avg: 0:12:17.6
--------------------------------
9 HAMILTON HEIGHTS KAT WILLIAMS F 8 11:29.0 9 237
MADISON BICKETT F 7 12:17.1 35
VICTORIA HAHN F 6 13:01.0 58
ELIZABETH SHROCK F 7 13:36.5 67
SYDNEY LUCAS F 7 14:02.5 68
VERONICA MERIDETH F 6 15:11.5 ( 69)
RILEY TINDAL F 7 15:16.5 ( 70)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:04:26.2 Avg: 0:12:53.2
--------------------------------
10 FISHERS AUDREY LO F 8 12:18.1 36 264
ABBI BUFKIN F 7 12:51.6 52
ANNA JAMES F 7 12:56.6 56
MADDIE SMITH F 8 13:06.6 59
GABBY PUCCINELLI F 8 13:09.6 61
HANNAH BALLARD F 8 13:19.9 ( 64)
RILEY HOELSCHER F 8 13:21.9 ( 65)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:04:22.5 Avg: 0:12:52.5
--------------------------------