Rock Solid Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
COUGAR CLASSIC INVITATIONAL - RESERVE - GIRLS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. FLOYD CENTRAL
1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) = 15
HALEY MEYER, ELIZABETH KNOTTS, PAIGE VELLINGER, ALLY RAGAN, LACY
EMERSON, CARMEN KEEHN, SARAH HENRY
2. BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL
8 10 13 14 17 = 62
SAMANTHA PERSINGER, JAYLYN QUADE, BRYCELYN RUDDICK, HANNAH GALLION,
ELISA GALLION
3. BEDFORD NORTH LAWRENCE
9 11 12 15 16 = 63
KEELEY BOBBS, CHLOE EVANS, LAUREN MITCHELL, LOCKE SELBACH, SUMMER
BAUMGART
COUGAR CLASSIC INVITATIONAL - RESERVE - GIRLS
Place TmPl Bib Name Yr School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ============================ ======== =====
1 1 2487 HALEY MEYER SO FLOYD CENTRAL 22:00.08 7:06
2 2 2483 ELIZABETH KNOTTS SO FLOYD CENTRAL 22:10.57 7:10
3 3 2497 PAIGE VELLINGER FR FLOYD CENTRAL 23:01.73 7:26
4 4 2492 ALLY RAGAN FR FLOYD CENTRAL 23:16.89 7:31
5 5 2476 LACY EMERSON SR FLOYD CENTRAL 23:42.18 7:39
6 6 2481 CARMEN KEEHN SR FLOYD CENTRAL 23:59.45 7:45
7 2558 LAUREN RENNIE FR JASPER 24:43.08 7:59
8 7 2479 SARAH HENRY JR FLOYD CENTRAL 24:50.31 8:01
9 2485 REAGAN KURK SO FLOYD CENTRAL 24:56.32 8:03
10 2550 LYDIA FLECK JR JASPER 24:59.16 8:04
11 2493 KIERSTIN RIELS SO FLOYD CENTRAL 25:09.52 8:07
12 2496 ELIZABETH TONG FR FLOYD CENTRAL 25:28.74 8:14
13 8 2384 SAMANTHA PERSINGER JR BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL 25:46.47 8:19
14 9 2341 KEELEY BOBBS FR BEDFORD NORTH LAWRENCE 25:55.12 8:22
15 2717 AMBER LINDAUER SO PERRY CENTRAL 26:06.55 8:26
16 2559 EMILY UEBELHOR JR JASPER 26:25.06 8:32
17 2491 MELANIE PARRISH FR FLOYD CENTRAL 26:30.03 8:33
18 2782 ANTONIA FLORES JR SOUTHRIDGE 26:33.43 8:35
19 2781 SIDNEY ECKERT SO SOUTHRIDGE 26:37.95 8:36
20 10 2385 JAYLYN QUADE SO BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL 26:58.15 8:42
21 2482 KATRINA KLINGSMITH JR FLOYD CENTRAL 26:59.70 8:43
22 11 2342 CHLOE EVANS JR BEDFORD NORTH LAWRENCE 27:11.15 8:47
23 12 2346 LAUREN MITCHELL JR BEDFORD NORTH LAWRENCE 27:21.98 8:50
24 13 2386 BRYCELYN RUDDICK SO BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL 27:30.33 8:53
25 14 2378 HANNAH GALLION FR BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL 27:33.08 8:54
26 15 2349 LOCKE SELBACH JR BEDFORD NORTH LAWRENCE 27:53.54 9:00
27 2488 ELIZABETH MIX JR FLOYD CENTRAL 28:23.13 9:10
28 16 2338 SUMMER BAUMGART SO BEDFORD NORTH LAWRENCE 28:27.27 9:11
29 2718 SKYLAR PARKER FR PERRY CENTRAL 28:54.22 9:20
30 2667 ALEX GOTT SR NORTH HARRISON 28:58.11 9:21
31 2557 LINA MOWAT SO JASPER 29:11.56 9:26
32 2716 ASHLYN GEHLHAUSEN SR PERRY CENTRAL 29:38.47 9:34
33 2724 MARLENA SMOGULECKA SR PERRY CENTRAL 29:46.39 9:37
34 17 2377 ELISA GALLION SO BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL 29:54.06 9:39
35 2786 GRACE MAXEY SR SOUTHRIDGE 29:57.72 9:40
36 2612 OLIVIA BAYS SR LANESVILLE 30:46.56 9:56