Rock Solid Results
Rock Solid Results, Inc. CREEKSIDE KICKOFF Carmel, IN
3K - CROSS COUNTRY
September 4, 2013
OVERALL RESULTS: (Number finished = 138)
Place Team
Overall Pts Name Team Name Sex Yr Pace FINISH
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 TREY HARRIS CARMEL M 8 05:25 10:06.1
2 2 ZACH FREEMAN NOBLESVILLE EAST M 8 05:26 10:08.3
3 3 BEN MILLER CARMEL M 8 05:28 10:12.3
4 4 CHAD RABER WESTFIELD M 8 05:35 10:25.8
5 5 COLIN MURPHY CREEKSIDE M 8 05:39 10:32.3
6 6 BJ PATTERSON BELZER M 8 05:41 10:35.7
7 7 SAM KUHN RIVERSIDE M 8 05:42 10:38.3
8 8 MATTHEW BROWN RIVERSIDE M 8 05:45 10:43.8
9 9 RAM THIRUNAVUKKARAS CREEKSIDE M 0 05:47 10:47.2
10 10 JIMMY SNYDER CLAY M 8 05:47 10:47.9
11 11 JACK COMMEVILLE NOBLESVILLE EAST M 8 05:52 10:57.6
12 12 ALEC ANDERSON NOBLESVILLE WEST M 8 05:53 10:58.3
13 13 TJ JACKSON RIVERSIDE M 8 05:55 11:01.9
14 14 MICHAEL PRIER ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 05:56 11:04.1
15 15 TREVOR HOFTIEZER ZIONSVILLE M 8 05:56 11:04.9
16 16 ALEX LUKENS BELZER M 8 05:57 11:06.2
17 17 CALIEL HINES BELZER M 8 05:58 11:08.6
18 18 KAI GONZALEZ CARMEL M 8 05:58 11:08.8
19 19 NICK LEAHY WESTFIELD M 8 06:00 11:11.1
20 20 CHRIS LAPLANTE RIVERSIDE M 8 06:04 11:19.8
21 21 MICHAEL CONWAY CARMEL M 8 06:05 11:21.1
22 22 JACOB DUNAGIN BELZER M 8 06:05 11:21.6
23 23 MAX PARENT BELZER M 8 06:06 11:22.7
24 24 CHRISTIAN SMITH CREEKSIDE M 8 06:06 11:23.9
25 25 STEPHEN ABSHIRE CLAY M 8 06:07 11:25.0
26 26 WILL REVARD CREEKSIDE M 8 06:08 11:26.9
27 27 SPENCER GUDGEL CREEKSIDE M 8 06:08 11:27.1
28 28 GARRETT RILEY BELZER M 8 06:09 11:28.1
29 29 AYRTON BIRNBAUM ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 06:09 11:28.8
30 30 KEITA ARAKAWA CLAY M 8 06:11 11:31.5
31 31 NICOLAS FRANSEN RIVERSIDE M 8 06:11 11:32.6
32 32 FREDERIK KEHLET CARMEL M 8 06:12 11:33.8
33 33 BLAKE MONTARSI NOBLESVILLE EAST M 8 06:14 11:37.4
34 34 JIMMY WARD WESTFIELD M 8 06:14 11:38.4
35 35 AARON MCGHIEY CLAY M 8 06:15 11:40.5
36 36 LUKE YOUNG CLAY M 8 06:16 11:42.0
37 37 CARTER HITCHCOCK CREEKSIDE M 8 06:18 11:45.0
38 38 PAUL KLINGER CREEKSIDE M 8 06:19 11:47.7
39 39 DYLAN ZELLERS WESTFIELD M 8 06:19 11:48.0
40 40 COLLIN PERKINS FISHERS M 8 06:20 11:49.8
41 41 TANNER SIMMONS CARMEL M 8 06:20 11:50.0
42 42 AARON GALLAGHER CLAY M 8 06:21 11:51.0
43 43 MATTHEW VASUTA CARMEL M 8 06:22 11:52.4
44 BEN MCDONALD CARMEL M 8 06:23 11:54.6
45 JACK JOLIET CREEKSIDE M 8 06:24 11:56.5
46 44 SAM STARK BELZER M 8 06:24 11:56.8
47 45 ALEC VANYO NOBLESVILLE WEST M 8 06:26 11:59.9
48 46 DANIEL KING FISHERS M 8 06:27 12:01.5
49 47 CALE PHILLIPS ZIONSVILLE M 8 06:27 12:02.2
50 48 CAMERON HUDSPETH NOBLESVILLE WEST M 8 06:28 12:04.3
51 49 DEREK MAUE WESTFIELD M 8 06:29 12:05.3
52 50 DANIEL ISAACS NOBLESVILLE WEST M 8 06:30 12:07.6
53 51 MAX LAUER WESTFIELD M 8 06:31 12:09.7
54 52 NOAH MCCARTY ZIONSVILLE M 8 06:31 12:10.0
55 53 ALEX HLADE ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 06:32 12:12.2
56 54 THOMAS THIELBAS ZIONSVILLE M 8 06:33 12:13.4
57 55 PARKER DAHL WESTFIELD M 8 06:36 12:18.4
58 BRANDON THIKOLL CREEKSIDE M 8 06:36 12:19.7
59 56 CONOR SWAN ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 06:37 12:21.7
60 57 LUKE BALCIUNAS NOBLESVILLE EAST M 8 06:37 12:21.7
61 NICHOLAS GEMELAS CARMEL M 8 06:38 12:22.5
62 LUKE HAMACHEK CREEKSIDE M 8 06:42 12:29.3
63 58 BLAKE PEREIRA FISHERS M 8 06:42 12:29.3
64 59 JACK KINSEL FISHERS M 8 06:42 12:30.9
65 60 ALEX LONG RIVERSIDE M 8 06:44 12:33.7
66 BENJAMIN UNDERWOOD CREEKSIDE M 8 06:46 12:37.4
67 WILL PUTERBAUGH WESTFIELD M 8 06:47 12:38.6
68 JOHN SENUTA CARMEL M 8 06:47 12:38.9
69 61 JEREMY CHIANG ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 06:47 12:40.2
70 62 ETHAN HOLLAND NOBLESVILLE EAST M 8 06:49 12:42.5
71 ANDERSON DAVID CREEKSIDE M 8 06:49 12:43.5
72 63 ZACH MASSEY RIVERSIDE M 8 06:50 12:44.7
73 64 JUSTIN SKINNER NOBLESVILLE EAST M 8 06:50 12:45.3
74 MAX DEROUIN WESTFIELD M 8 06:50 12:46.0
75 65 ADAM DAUPERT FISHERS M 8 06:51 12:46.5
76 BLAKE VOSLER RIVERSIDE M 8 06:52 12:49.6
77 66 MASON JANOWSKI CLAY M 8 06:53 12:50.4
78 67 BRYCE COLON NOBLESVILLE EAST M 8 06:53 12:50.8
79 RYAN SHANNON WESTFIELD M 8 06:54 12:52.1
80 68 BRAYDEN SPARKS NOBLESVILLE WEST M 8 06:57 12:57.4
81 BRADY SOUTHERN RIVERSIDE M 8 06:58 12:59.3
82 69 ADAM CASH ZIONSVILLE M 8 06:58 12:59.6
83 70 ANDREW BORKOWSKI FISHERS M 8 06:58 13:00.8
84 71 MAX MEGUSCHAR NOBLESVILLE WEST M 8 06:59 13:01.9
85 KENNY BURHT WESTFIELD M 8 07:01 13:06.0
86 72 AARON WILLIAMS ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 07:01 13:06.1
87 ANDREW CHEN CLAY M 8 07:02 13:07.4
88 73 BENNETT WILLIAMS FISHERS M 8 07:04 13:12.1
89 PRATHER DREW BELZER M 8 07:06 13:15.1
90 WILL FLEMING FISHERS M 8 07:09 13:21.1
91 ALI HASHEM FISHERS M 8 07:13 13:27.6
92 74 ALEX SAMPSON ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 07:14 13:29.4
93 CHARLES SIFFERLEN ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 07:14 13:30.4
94 JON HUNTLEY WESTFIELD M 8 07:14 13:30.4
95 ANDREW JONES CLAY M 8 07:15 13:31.1
96 XUCHEN WEI CREEKSIDE M 8 07:15 13:31.2
97 OMID HESSARAKI CARMEL M 8 07:17 13:35.5
98 SEAN KURTOCK RIVERSIDE M 8 07:18 13:37.7
99 ALEC BOOTH CARMEL M 8 07:19 13:39.9
100 75 JASON HOLLE ZIONSVILLE M 8 07:20 13:41.1
101 DREW CULLEY WESTFIELD M 8 07:21 13:42.6
102 76 BENJAMIN EGER NOBLESVILLE WEST M 8 07:21 13:43.8
103 JOHN ALEXIS CLAY M 8 07:23 13:45.8
104 CALEB HOLLAND CREEKSIDE M 8 07:23 13:46.4
105 JACOB GRUBE WESTFIELD M 8 07:25 13:49.8
106 BEN WAYBRIGHT CLAY M 8 07:26 13:52.9
107 NOAH THOMAS WESTFIELD M 8 07:29 13:57.2
108 PARKER REIFF WESTFIELD M 8 07:30 13:59.4
109 EVAN JONES FISHERS M 8 07:30 13:59.9
110 CONNER HADLEY WESTFIELD M 8 07:31 14:01.9
111 NOAH ROBINSON WESTFIELD M 8 07:38 14:14.0
112 ALEX KREKE FISHERS M 8 07:39 14:16.6
113 JOSEPH TAKAYOSHI WESTFIELD M 8 07:40 14:18.8
114 MITCHELL UCCHINO BELZER M 8 07:40 14:18.8
115 KYLE HAFLICH NOBLESVILLE EAST M 8 07:40 14:19.0
116 LUKE KIMMEL NOBLESVILLE EAST M 8 07:41 14:20.6
117 EVAN COLER WESTFIELD M 8 07:42 14:22.5
118 JACOB CONN CLAY M 8 07:45 14:27.5
119 LOGAN ROHRER WESTFIELD M 8 07:52 14:41.0
120 KEELAN GRANT CREEKSIDE M 8 07:53 14:43.3
121 CHIKA NWACHUKWU FISHERS M 8 08:00 14:56.4
122 NICK FOSTER WESTFIELD M 8 08:02 14:59.0
123 AUGUSTUS BIGOT WESTFIELD M 8 08:03 15:00.7
124 ORION SHOTTON WESTFIELD M 8 08:03 15:01.3
125 MICKEY COBB CREEKSIDE M 8 08:06 15:06.6
126 GEORGE KITE ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 08:09 15:12.2
127 BEN LERARIS BELZER M 8 08:14 15:21.7
128 GABE PIPPIN WESTFIELD M 8 08:15 15:23.0
129 77 AUSTIN HALL ZIONSVILLE M 8 08:17 15:27.1
130 MATTHEW MOON CREEKSIDE M 8 08:20 15:32.7
131 PAYTON KAUFMAN CREEKSIDE M 8 08:30 15:52.3
132 LIAM POWERS NOBLESVILLE EAST M 8 08:32 15:55.2
133 CHRIS HOOVER CARMEL M 8 08:50 16:28.3
134 HAYDEN ROGERS CREEKSIDE M 8 08:57 16:42.1
135 BEN PRICE ZIONSVILLE WEST M 8 08:58 16:43.1
136 JOHN PAHUD CREEKSIDE M 8 09:08 17:01.5
137 JIMMY JARZYNSKI CLAY M 8 09:13 17:11.1
138 HANK ELLISON ZIONSVILLE M 8 09:43 18:06.7