Rock Solid Results
Rock Solid Results, Inc. Hamilton County XC Championships Noblesville, IN
3K - Middle School Chinquapin Ridge
October 11, 2014
TEAMS: (Number finished = 10)
Team TOTAL
Place Team Name Names Sex Yr Time Pts PTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 CLAY CALVIN BATES M 8 09:55.4 1 45
THOMAS GASTINEAU M 8 09:58.8 2
BRADY FIRENZE M 8 10:22.3 7
PATRICK CAMPBELL M 8 10:34.0 15
AUSTIN THROCKMORTON M 7 10:36.6 20
SEIGO TOMOZAWA M 8 10:41.5 ( 22)
BEN JOHNSON M 7 10:50.8 ( 28)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:51:27.2 Avg: 0:10:17.4
--------------------------------
2 CARMEL DARREN YATES M 8 10:18.3 6 89
CHRIS PERRY M 8 10:29.1 10
NATE ENFIELD M 8 10:34.5 17
BEN MYERS M 7 10:42.1 23
SEAN REIMER M 8 10:56.9 33
ALEX WADE M 8 10:57.1 ( 34)
NICK SCHUSTER M 7 11:03.9 ( 39)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:53:00.8 Avg: 0:10:36.2
--------------------------------
3 CREEKSIDE CAMERON HARLESS M 8 10:29.9 11 96
ELI KONOW M 7 10:33.6 14
IKE MANLICK M 8 10:36.2 18
JAKOB PEARSON M 8 10:44.4 24
NEIL-WALKER SIMMONS M 8 10:51.9 29
VINCENT CHANG M 8 10:53.5 ( 31)
BRENDAN MUDD M 8 10:55.6 ( 32)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:53:16.1 Avg: 0:10:39.2
--------------------------------
4 RIVERSIDE ALEX MEYER M 8 10:12.4 5 100
ETHAN MEYER M 8 10:24.8 8
GRANT WILSON M 8 10:25.3 9
BRADY JAROSINSKI M 8 10:58.5 37
JARED HALAMKA M 8 11:08.2 41
NOAH LARAMORE M 7 11:32.9 ( 50)
SAM TARR M 8 11:41.1 ( 56)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:53:09.1 Avg: 0:10:37.8
--------------------------------
5 NOBLESVILLE EAST ANDREW NOEL M 8 10:05.7 3 135
GABE IMES M 7 10:34.2 16
GARRETT WILES M 8 10:58.1 35
COLE KIMMEL M 6 10:58.4 36
TREVOR RICE M 7 11:16.8 45
ETHAN IMEL M 7 11:38.9 ( 53)
ZACH SWART M 7 11:39.3 ( 54)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:53:53.3 Avg: 0:10:46.7
--------------------------------
6 HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN NICK BOSTOCK M 8 10:32.4 13 153
JAMES RATHBUN M 8 10:36.3 19
EMILIANO IBARRA M 8 10:45.2 25
JAKE BARNETT M 7 11:19.5 47
BLAKE RATLIFF M 8 11:31.8 49
JACOB WIGGERS M 8 11:34.2 ( 51)
NATHAN VOELKER M 8 12:13.2 ( 64)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:54:45.2 Avg: 0:10:57.0
--------------------------------
7 NOBLESVILLE WEST JUSTIN AMBURGY M 8 10:07.6 4 154
MITCHELL CONARD M 8 10:53.4 30
BRAEDON GOSSARD M 8 11:01.4 38
SETH KOSZYK M 7 11:08.0 40
MATT OGLE M 8 11:09.5 42
NICK BEESON M 7 11:13.9 ( 44)
WILLIAM HUFF M 8 11:48.8 ( 60)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:54:19.9 Avg: 0:10:52.0
--------------------------------
8 FISHERS LUKE HERNANDEZ M 8 10:40.8 21 165
DREW KELHAM M 8 10:46.4 26
TRISTAN BAKER M 8 10:50.7 27
HUNTER CHRISTY M 8 11:11.7 43
LANCE MARSHALL M 8 11:26.9 48
CAMERON JONES M 8 11:44.3 ( 57)
LAKE BARNETT M 8 11:50.5 ( 61)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:54:56.5 Avg: 0:10:59.3
--------------------------------
9 WESTFIELD EVAN TOMAK M 8 10:30.3 12 224
SAMUEL NOVAK M 8 11:17.5 46
JT WALDRON M 8 11:36.2 52
NOAH DOUTHIT M 8 11:39.6 55
OWEN PLUMER M 8 11:45.9 59
JOSEPH BARNETT M 7 12:03.9 ( 62)
BRADLEY MCMANUS M 7 12:04.4 ( 63)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:56:49.4 Avg: 0:11:21.9
--------------------------------
10 HAMILTON HEIGHTS ZACH CLARK M 8 11:44.4 58 324
PRICE KNOWLES M 7 12:21.5 65
ERIK MALOTT M 6 12:35.2 66
JOSH RUSSELL M 6 12:35.7 67
ZACH EGLER M 8 12:45.8 68
ELIJAH WALLACE M 6 13:21.6 ( 69)
J.P. ETCHISON M 8 13:27.5 ( 70)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:02:02.6 Avg: 0:12:24.5
--------------------------------