Rock Solid Results
Rock Solid Results, Inc. Hamilton County XC Championships Noblesville, IN
3K - Middle School Chinquapin Ridge
October 10, 2015
OVERALL RESULTS: (Number finished = 77)
Place Team
Overall Pts Name Team Name Sex Yr Pace FINISH
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 BEN MYERS CARMEL M 8 05:14 09:47.0
2 2 ALEX SZILAGYI RIVERSIDE M 8 05:23 10:03.3
3 3 ELI KONOW CREEKSIDE M 8 05:24 10:04.5
4 4 GABE IMES NOBLESVILLE EAST M 8 05:29 10:13.9
5 5 AUSTIN THROCKMORTON CLAY M 8 05:33 10:21.1
6 6 LUKE SHINNEMAN NOBLESVILLE EAST M 6 05:34 10:23.2
7 7 NICK SCHUSTER CARMEL M 8 05:34 10:24.2
8 8 GRANT MOON CREEKSIDE M 8 05:35 10:24.7
9 9 COLE KIMMEL NOBLESVILLE EAST M 7 05:35 10:26.2
10 10 CALEB SWART NOBLESVILLE EAST M 8 05:36 10:27.1
11 11 NICK BEESON NOBLESVILLE WEST M 8 05:37 10:28.7
12 12 ETHAN IMEL NOBLESVILLE EAST M 8 05:38 10:30.8
13 13 BEN JOHNSON CLAY M 8 05:39 10:32.9
14 14 CALEB LEINHEISER CARMEL M 8 05:39 10:33.3
15 15 BING HUDSON CREEKSIDE M 7 05:39 10:33.6
16 16 BILLY GREGORY NOBLESVILLE EAST M 7 05:39 10:33.6
17 17 HUDSON ALDEN CREEKSIDE M 7 05:40 10:34.6
18 18 JACK GEISE CREEKSIDE M 8 05:40 10:34.7
19 19 BAILEY WILSON FISHERS M 7 05:41 10:37.0
20 20 HOLDEN KING CLAY M 7 05:41 10:37.4
21 21 ERIK ALLEN CLAY M 8 05:43 10:40.6
22 22 CAMERON KNUREK FALL CREEK M 8 05:43 10:40.9
23 23 TYLER DIERCKMAN CARMEL M 7 05:44 10:42.2
24 24 GRANT FERGUSON WESTFIELD M 8 05:44 10:42.5
25 25 WILLIAM PLUMB CARMEL M 7 05:45 10:44.2
26 26 RHYS WILSON NOBLESVILLE WEST M 8 05:45 10:44.8
27 27 WILL MURPHY CREEKSIDE M 8 05:45 10:44.8
28 28 SETH KOSZYK NOBLESVILLE WEST M 8 05:46 10:45.4
29 29 BEN SCHWARTZ RIVERSIDE M 8 05:47 10:47.2
30 30 MATTHEW JONES CLAY M 7 05:47 10:47.9
31 31 ANTHONY CASTELLANI FISHERS M 8 05:48 10:49.8
32 32 ANDREW ANDERSON NOBLESVILLE WEST M 7 05:48 10:50.5
33 33 OWEN URTEL CARMEL M 7 05:49 10:52.1
34 34 WILL ANDERSON CARMEL M 7 05:51 10:54.7
35 35 JUSTIN PUGH FALL CREEK M 8 05:52 10:56.3
36 36 LUCAS LEMME CLAY M 6 05:53 10:58.0
37 37 BRADLEY MCMANUS WESTFIELD M 8 05:53 10:59.3
38 38 RYAN ABSHIRE CLAY M 8 05:56 11:04.2
39 39 NOAH LARAMORE RIVERSIDE M 8 05:56 11:05.2
40 40 DOMINIC CASTELLANI FISHERS M 8 05:57 11:05.9
41 41 NICK LUKAC FISHERS M 8 05:57 11:06.1
42 42 ERIC SWINSON RIVERSIDE M 8 05:57 11:06.9
43 43 JOE BARNETT WESTFIELD M 8 05:58 11:08.2
44 44 MARCUS EDEN RIVERSIDE M 8 05:59 11:10.2
45 45 WILLIAM CLARK RIVERSIDE M 7 06:01 11:13.1
46 46 DREW BICKNELL FISHERS M 8 06:03 11:16.6
47 47 REECE FISHER WESTFIELD M 8 06:03 11:17.7
48 48 TYLER SMITH WESTFIELD M 7 06:04 11:19.9
49 49 DECLAN GOLDEN FALL CREEK M 7 06:05 11:21.0
50 50 MAX ANDERSON FALL CREEK M 7 06:05 11:21.6
51 51 ANDRE SALGADO FALL CREEK M 8 06:07 11:24.7
52 52 IAN MONTARSI NOBLESVILLE EAST M 7 06:07 11:25.6
53 53 RILEY LOHMAN HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN M 8 06:07 11:25.6
54 54 NATHAN SEKETA CREEKSIDE M 7 06:08 11:26.9
55 55 NIKOLAS PENSYL WESTFIELD M 8 06:09 11:29.4
56 56 LUKE PFANSTIEL FALL CREEK M 7 06:10 11:31.4
57 57 JAKE BARNETT HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN M 8 06:11 11:32.0
58 58 ROBBY BOGDAJEWICZ WESTFIELD M 7 06:13 11:35.7
59 59 JONATHAN ROTH FISHERS M 7 06:14 11:38.8
60 60 CHASE COUNT HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN M 7 06:16 11:40.9
61 61 TRAVIS HICKNER NOBLESVILLE WEST M 7 06:16 11:41.7
62 62 RYAN LAWSON NOBLESVILLE WEST M 7 06:16 11:42.6
63 63 ELIJAH WALLACE HAMILTON HEIGHTS M 7 06:17 11:43.1
64 64 CAM GREINKE HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN M 8 06:17 11:44.0
65 65 MICHAEL MOLLER NOBLESVILLE WEST M 7 06:19 11:47.1
66 66 LUKE VANDERWALL HAMILTON HEIGHTS M 8 06:19 11:48.1
67 67 JAMES GERSTNER HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN M 8 06:20 11:48.4
68 68 AAKASH JARIWALA HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN M 8 06:20 11:49.6
69 69 BRAYDEN WEST HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN M 8 06:22 11:52.5
70 70 ERIK MALOTT HAMILTON HEIGHTS M 7 06:23 11:54.5
71 71 SEAN SIMPSON FISHERS M 8 06:23 11:55.7
72 72 LUCAS RANKIN FALL CREEK M 7 06:25 11:57.7
73 73 CLAY FORRER HAMILTON HEIGHTS M 6 06:32 12:11.0
74 74 PRICE KNOWLES HAMILTON HEIGHTS M 8 06:33 12:13.6
75 75 JOSH RUSSELL HAMILTON HEIGHTS M 7 06:33 12:14.1
76 76 LANDON HURLEY HAMILTON HEIGHTS M 6 06:34 12:14.7
77 77 AATHREYA MURTHY RIVERSIDE M 8 06:40 12:26.1