Rock Solid Results
\
ck Solid Results, Inc. Hamilton County XC Championships Noblesville, IN
3K - Middle School Chinquapin Ridge
October 10, 2015
TEAMS: (Number finished = 11)
Team TOTAL
Place Team Name Names Sex Yr Time Pts PTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 NOBLESVILLE EAST GABE IMES M 8 10:13.9 4 41
LUKE SHINNEMAN M 6 10:23.2 6
COLE KIMMEL M 7 10:26.2 9
CALEB SWART M 8 10:27.1 10
ETHAN IMEL M 8 10:30.8 12
BILLY GREGORY M 7 10:33.6 ( 16)
IAN MONTARSI M 7 11:25.6 ( 52)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:52:01.2 Avg: 0:10:24.2
--------------------------------
2 CREEKSIDE ELI KONOW M 8 10:04.5 3 61
GRANT MOON M 8 10:24.7 8
BING HUDSON M 7 10:33.6 15
HUDSON ALDEN M 7 10:34.6 17
JACK GEISE M 8 10:34.7 18
WILL MURPHY M 8 10:44.8 ( 27)
NATHAN SEKETA M 7 11:26.9 ( 54)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:52:12.1 Avg: 0:10:26.4
--------------------------------
3 CARMEL BEN MYERS M 8 09:47.0 1 70
NICK SCHUSTER M 8 10:24.2 7
CALEB LEINHEISER M 8 10:33.3 14
TYLER DIERCKMAN M 7 10:42.2 23
WILLIAM PLUMB M 7 10:44.2 25
OWEN URTEL M 7 10:52.1 ( 33)
WILL ANDERSON M 7 10:54.7 ( 34)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:52:10.9 Avg: 0:10:26.2
--------------------------------
4 CLAY AUSTIN THROCKMORTON M 8 10:21.1 5 89
BEN JOHNSON M 8 10:32.9 13
HOLDEN KING M 7 10:37.4 20
ERIK ALLEN M 8 10:40.6 21
MATTHEW JONES M 7 10:47.9 30
LUCAS LEMME M 6 10:58.0 ( 36)
RYAN ABSHIRE M 8 11:04.2 ( 38)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:52:59.9 Avg: 0:10:36.0
--------------------------------
5 RIVERSIDE ALEX SZILAGYI M 8 10:03.3 2 156
BEN SCHWARTZ M 8 10:47.2 29
NOAH LARAMORE M 8 11:05.2 39
ERIC SWINSON M 8 11:06.9 42
MARCUS EDEN M 8 11:10.2 44
WILLIAM CLARK M 7 11:13.1 ( 45)
AATHREYA MURTHY M 8 12:26.1 ( 77)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:54:12.8 Avg: 0:10:50.6
--------------------------------
6 NOBLESVILLE WEST NICK BEESON M 8 10:28.7 11 158
RHYS WILSON M 8 10:44.8 26
SETH KOSZYK M 8 10:45.4 28
ANDREW ANDERSON M 7 10:50.5 32
TRAVIS HICKNER M 7 11:41.7 61
RYAN LAWSON M 7 11:42.6 ( 62)
MICHAEL MOLLER M 7 11:47.1 ( 65)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:54:30.9 Avg: 0:10:54.2
--------------------------------
7 FISHERS BAILEY WILSON M 7 10:37.0 19 177
ANTHONY CASTELLANI M 8 10:49.8 31
DOMINIC CASTELLANI M 8 11:05.9 40
NICK LUKAC M 8 11:06.1 41
DREW BICKNELL M 8 11:16.6 46
JONATHAN ROTH M 7 11:38.8 ( 59)
SEAN SIMPSON M 8 11:55.7 ( 71)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:54:55.5 Avg: 0:10:59.1
--------------------------------
8 WESTFIELD GRANT FERGUSON M 8 10:42.5 24 199
BRADLEY MCMANUS M 8 10:59.3 37
JOE BARNETT M 8 11:08.2 43
REECE FISHER M 8 11:17.7 47
TYLER SMITH M 7 11:19.9 48
NIKOLAS PENSYL M 8 11:29.4 ( 55)
ROBBY BOGDAJEWICZ M 7 11:35.7 ( 58)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:55:27.5 Avg: 0:11:05.5
--------------------------------
9 FALL CREEK CAMERON KNUREK M 8 10:40.9 22 207
JUSTIN PUGH M 8 10:56.3 35
DECLAN GOLDEN M 7 11:21.0 49
MAX ANDERSON M 7 11:21.6 50
ANDRE SALGADO M 8 11:24.7 51
LUKE PFANSTIEL M 7 11:31.4 ( 56)
LUCAS RANKIN M 7 11:57.7 ( 72)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:55:44.6 Avg: 0:11:08.9
--------------------------------
10 HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN RILEY LOHMAN M 8 11:25.6 53 301
JAKE BARNETT M 8 11:32.0 57
CHASE COUNT M 7 11:40.9 60
CAM GREINKE M 8 11:44.0 64
JAMES GERSTNER M 8 11:48.4 67
AAKASH JARIWALA M 8 11:49.6 ( 68)
BRAYDEN WEST M 8 11:52.5 ( 69)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:58:11.0 Avg: 0:11:38.2
--------------------------------
11 HAMILTON HEIGHTS ELIJAH WALLACE M 7 11:43.1 63 346
LUKE VANDERWALL M 8 11:48.1 66
ERIK MALOTT M 7 11:54.5 70
CLAY FORRER M 6 12:11.0 73
PRICE KNOWLES M 8 12:13.6 74
JOSH RUSSELL M 7 12:14.1 ( 75)
LANDON HURLEY M 6 12:14.7 ( 76)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:59:50.4 Avg: 0:11:58.1
--------------------------------