Rock Solid Results
Rock Solid Results, Inc. Hamilton County XC Championships Noblesville, IN
3K - Middle School Chinquapin Ridge
October 10, 2015
OVERALL RESULTS: (Number finished = 77)
Place Team
Overall Pts Name Team Name Sex Yr Pace FINISH
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 PHOEBE BATES CLAY F 8 05:49 10:52.2
2 2 ELLIE PEDERSEN RIVERSIDE F 8 05:53 10:58.0
3 3 ANNIE CHRISTIE CLAY F 7 05:54 11:01.0
4 4 KAYLEIGH WITT FISHERS F 8 05:55 11:03.0
5 5 TAYLOR GREGORY NOBLESVILLE EAST F 8 05:55 11:03.0
6 6 ABBY PARKER CLAY F 7 05:57 11:06.3
7 7 EMILY HAND CARMEL F 8 06:00 11:11.2
8 8 SYDNEY HAINES CLAY F 8 06:00 11:12.5
9 9 ABBY CARTER FISHERS F 8 06:01 11:13.0
10 10 MARIA MITCHELL HAMILTON HEIGHTS F 7 06:05 11:20.5
11 11 CORINNE YORKMAN FISHERS F 8 06:08 11:26.0
12 12 LAUREN MOON CREEKSIDE F 7 06:14 11:37.7
13 13 MARTHA HUNTER CLAY F 8 06:14 11:37.8
14 14 SARAH COATES WESTFIELD F 7 06:14 11:38.1
15 15 BROOKLYN EDWARDS CLAY F 7 06:15 11:39.5
16 16 SOPHIE RESNER NOBLESVILLE WEST F 6 06:15 11:40.8
17 17 LILY ROSE CARMEL F 6 06:16 11:41.4
18 18 LILIA BODNAR FISHERS F 8 06:16 11:42.6
19 19 RONI LEDEZMA CARMEL F 7 06:17 11:43.8
20 20 TORI KALMAN FISHERS F 8 06:18 11:44.6
21 21 MAHALET ZERUESENAY CREEKSIDE F 7 06:18 11:44.6
22 22 JAMIE KLAVON CARMEL F 6 06:20 11:48.4
23 23 MAGGIE DELILLO CLAY F 7 06:22 11:52.1
24 24 SAMANTHA ALPHIN FALL CREEK F 8 06:23 11:54.2
25 25 HALLE HILL RIVERSIDE F 7 06:24 11:56.0
26 26 SOPHIE PORTER WESTFIELD F 7 06:24 11:56.6
27 27 ISABELLA SHARPLES-GORDON NOBLESVILLE WEST F 7 06:25 11:57.7
28 28 ANDREA COSTA NOBLESVILLE WEST F 7 06:25 11:58.7
29 29 GRACIE MILLER NOBLESVILLE EAST F 8 06:25 11:59.4
30 30 MIA CONTINO FISHERS F 8 06:26 12:00.6
31 31 ANNA HAZELRIGG NOBLESVILLE WEST F 8 06:31 12:09.7
32 32 ALLIE SEMLER NOBLESVILLE EAST F 8 06:32 12:10.8
33 33 KATIE MUHRLING HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN F 8 06:32 12:11.8
34 34 LUCY SHAUB WESTFIELD F 8 06:34 12:14.4
35 35 VICTORIA GARDEN HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN F 8 06:38 12:23.3
36 36 MALLORY MILLER NOBLESVILLE WEST F 7 06:40 12:26.5
37 37 GRACE HOWARD FALL CREEK F 7 06:40 12:27.2
38 38 LILA SIMMONS CREEKSIDE F 6 06:41 12:28.6
39 39 KATIE COLLINS NOBLESVILLE EAST F 7 06:41 12:29.1
40 40 SOPHIA ZOFKIE NOBLESVILLE EAST F 8 06:42 12:29.5
41 41 MADDIE MCNARNEY FISHERS F 8 06:43 12:31.6
42 42 KATE KALTHOFF CREEKSIDE F 8 06:43 12:31.6
43 43 ALLISON CAFFREY CARMEL F 7 06:43 12:32.8
44 44 KYLA CURTIS WESTFIELD F 8 06:45 12:35.8
45 45 BRIANNA SIBLEY CARMEL F 6 06:45 12:36.6
46 46 CLAIRE KENDRICK FALL CREEK F 8 06:46 12:37.2
47 47 KIERSTYN GUERRANT CREEKSIDE F 8 06:46 12:37.3
48 48 KAITLYN HEWITT WESTFIELD F 8 06:46 12:37.7
49 49 ELLIE JOHNSON FALL CREEK F 7 06:46 12:38.0
50 50 SOPHIA HUFFMAN NOBLESVILLE EAST F 6 06:46 12:38.3
51 51 VICTORIA LOPEZ HAMILTON HEIGHTS F 6 06:47 12:39.0
52 52 CAROLYN SZILAGYI RIVERSIDE F 7 06:47 12:39.6
53 53 GRACE JUDY NOBLESVILLE WEST F 8 06:48 12:40.7
54 54 MARGARET BARNETT WESTFIELD F 7 06:48 12:41.1
55 55 OLIVIA MCKEE CARMEL F 6 06:48 12:41.7
56 56 AUDRA EMMERSON RIVERSIDE F 7 06:50 12:46.0
57 57 LILLY PATRICK HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN F 7 06:51 12:46.3
58 58 MARISSA RYAN CREEKSIDE F 8 06:51 12:47.1
59 59 VIVIAN WILSON RIVERSIDE F 7 06:52 12:49.4
60 60 BRIANNA WRIGHT FALL CREEK F 7 06:53 12:51.2
61 61 LAUREN FOSLER RIVERSIDE F 7 06:54 12:52.0
62 62 ASHLEY BALDWIN WESTFIELD F 7 06:54 12:52.6
63 63 BRYNN URBAN FALL CREEK F 7 06:55 12:54.2
64 64 ROWAN WOLKE NOBLESVILLE EAST F 6 06:55 12:54.3
65 65 COLLEEN HARLESS CREEKSIDE F 8 06:59 13:01.6
66 66 ANDI SHICK HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN F 8 07:05 13:12.3
67 67 DELANEY BOLES NOBLESVILLE WEST F 7 07:05 13:12.5
68 68 EMILY SORG RIVERSIDE F 8 07:08 13:18.5
69 69 ALLY GEIS FALL CREEK F 8 07:13 13:27.8
70 70 MADISON DOTLICH HAMILTON HEIGHTS F 7 07:23 13:46.9
71 71 ALAINA STOHLER HAMILTON HEIGHTS F 6 07:23 13:47.3
72 72 JASMEEN SAINI HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN F 8 07:24 13:49.2
73 73 HALLE DUROS HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN F 7 07:34 14:07.4
74 74 MCKENNA SCOLES HAMILTON HEIGHTS F 6 07:44 14:25.3
75 75 FAITH HITTLE HAMILTON HEIGHTS F 6 07:45 14:27.0
76 76 JOSIE POVINELLI HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN F 7 07:56 14:47.3
77 77 SIERRA HINDS HAMILTON HEIGHTS F 7 07:57 14:49.9