Rock Solid Results
Rock Solid Results, Inc. Hamilton County XC Championships Noblesville, IN
3K - Middle School Chinquapin Ridge
October 10, 2015
TEAMS: (Number finished = 11)
Team TOTAL
Place Team Name Names Sex Yr Time Pts PTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 CLAY PHOEBE BATES F 8 10:52.2 1 31
ANNIE CHRISTIE F 7 11:01.0 3
ABBY PARKER F 7 11:06.3 6
SYDNEY HAINES F 8 11:12.5 8
MARTHA HUNTER F 8 11:37.8 13
BROOKLYN EDWARDS F 7 11:39.5 ( 15)
MAGGIE DELILLO F 7 11:52.1 ( 23)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:55:49.6 Avg: 0:11:09.9
--------------------------------
2 FISHERS KAYLEIGH WITT F 8 11:03.0 4 62
ABBY CARTER F 8 11:13.0 9
CORINNE YORKMAN F 8 11:26.0 11
LILIA BODNAR F 8 11:42.6 18
TORI KALMAN F 8 11:44.6 20
MIA CONTINO F 8 12:00.6 ( 30)
MADDIE MCNARNEY F 8 12:31.6 ( 41)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:57:09.2 Avg: 0:11:25.8
--------------------------------
3 CARMEL EMILY HAND F 8 11:11.2 7 108
LILY ROSE F 6 11:41.4 17
RONI LEDEZMA F 7 11:43.8 19
JAMIE KLAVON F 6 11:48.4 22
ALLISON CAFFREY F 7 12:32.8 43
BRIANNA SIBLEY F 6 12:36.6 ( 45)
OLIVIA MCKEE F 6 12:41.7 ( 55)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:58:57.6 Avg: 0:11:47.5
--------------------------------
4 NOBLESVILLE WEST SOPHIE RESNER F 6 11:40.8 16 138
ISABELLA SHARPLES-GORDON F 7 11:57.7 27
ANDREA COSTA F 7 11:58.7 28
ANNA HAZELRIGG F 8 12:09.7 31
MALLORY MILLER F 7 12:26.5 36
GRACE JUDY F 8 12:40.7 ( 53)
DELANEY BOLES F 7 13:12.5 ( 67)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:00:13.4 Avg: 0:12:02.7
--------------------------------
5 NOBLESVILLE EAST TAYLOR GREGORY F 8 11:03.0 5 145
GRACIE MILLER F 8 11:59.4 29
ALLIE SEMLER F 8 12:10.8 32
KATIE COLLINS F 7 12:29.1 39
SOPHIA ZOFKIE F 8 12:29.5 40
SOPHIA HUFFMAN F 6 12:38.3 ( 50)
ROWAN WOLKE F 6 12:54.3 ( 64)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:00:11.8 Avg: 0:12:02.4
--------------------------------
6 CREEKSIDE LAUREN MOON F 7 11:37.7 12 160
MAHALET ZERUESENAY F 7 11:44.6 21
LILA SIMMONS F 6 12:28.6 38
KATE KALTHOFF F 8 12:31.6 42
KIERSTYN GUERRANT F 8 12:37.3 47
MARISSA RYAN F 8 12:47.1 ( 58)
COLLEEN HARLESS F 8 13:01.6 ( 65)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:00:59.8 Avg: 0:12:12.0
--------------------------------
7 WESTFIELD SARAH COATES F 7 11:38.1 14 166
SOPHIE PORTER F 7 11:56.6 26
LUCY SHAUB F 8 12:14.4 34
KYLA CURTIS F 8 12:35.8 44
KAITLYN HEWITT F 8 12:37.7 48
MARGARET BARNETT F 7 12:41.1 ( 54)
ASHLEY BALDWIN F 7 12:52.6 ( 62)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:01:02.7 Avg: 0:12:12.5
--------------------------------
8 RIVERSIDE ELLIE PEDERSEN F 8 10:58.0 2 194
HALLE HILL F 7 11:56.0 25
CAROLYN SZILAGYI F 7 12:39.6 52
AUDRA EMMERSON F 7 12:46.0 56
VIVIAN WILSON F 7 12:49.4 59
LAUREN FOSLER F 7 12:52.0 ( 61)
EMILY SORG F 8 13:18.5 ( 68)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:01:08.9 Avg: 0:12:13.8
--------------------------------
9 FALL CREEK SAMANTHA ALPHIN F 8 11:54.2 24 216
GRACE HOWARD F 7 12:27.2 37
CLAIRE KENDRICK F 8 12:37.2 46
ELLIE JOHNSON F 7 12:38.0 49
BRIANNA WRIGHT F 7 12:51.2 60
BRYNN URBAN F 7 12:54.2 ( 63)
ALLY GEIS F 8 13:27.8 ( 69)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:02:27.8 Avg: 0:12:29.6
--------------------------------
10 HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN KATIE MUHRLING F 8 12:11.8 33 263
VICTORIA GARDEN F 8 12:23.3 35
LILLY PATRICK F 7 12:46.3 57
ANDI SHICK F 8 13:12.3 66
JASMEEN SAINI F 8 13:49.2 72
HALLE DUROS F 7 14:07.4 ( 73)
JOSIE POVINELLI F 7 14:47.3 ( 76)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:04:22.9 Avg: 0:12:52.6
--------------------------------
11 HAMILTON HEIGHTS MARIA MITCHELL F 7 11:20.5 10 276
VICTORIA LOPEZ F 6 12:39.0 51
MADISON DOTLICH F 7 13:46.9 70
ALAINA STOHLER F 6 13:47.3 71
MCKENNA SCOLES F 6 14:25.3 74
FAITH HITTLE F 6 14:27.0 ( 75)
SIERRA HINDS F 7 14:49.9 ( 77)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:05:59.0 Avg: 0:13:11.8
--------------------------------