Rock Solid Results
Rock Solid Results, Inc. BETHEL COLLEGE INVITATIONAL South Bend, IN
WOMEN'S 5K - GRAY Race St. Patrick's Park
OCTOBER 7, 2016
OVERALL RESULTS: (Number finished = 66)
Place Team
Overall Pts Name Team Name Sex Yr Pace FINISH
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 ASPEN DIRR HUNTINGTON F SO 06:10 19:10.4
2 2 KRISTINA KRASICH NOTRE DAME F SR 06:14 19:22.2
3 3 CHRISTINE SPARKS HUNTINGTON F SR 06:18 19:35.1
4 4 CHELSEA FOSTER GOSHEN F FR 06:23 19:51.1
5 5 YVETTE ROJAS INDIANA WESLEYAN F FR 06:23 19:52.4
6 6 CAITLYN CHASTAIN INDIANA WESLEYAN F JR 06:25 19:56.3
7 LOREN OBOIKOVITZ UNATTACHED F SR 06:27 20:04.3
8 7 NORA RANGEL GOSHEN F FR 06:28 20:06.9
9 8 CADENCE FAUROTE SAINT FRANCIS (IN) F JR 06:29 20:11.2
10 9 ERIN COUWENHOVEN INDIANA WESLEYAN F FR 06:30 20:14.1
11 10 LONDYN WISE INDIANA WESLEYAN F SO 06:32 20:18.0
12 11 CELESTE IBARRA ROBERT MORRIS F SO 06:35 20:29.7
13 12 CAROLYN LOGSDON INDIANA WESLEYAN F FR 06:36 20:31.8
14 13 NATALIE RABE ROBERT MORRIS F FR 06:37 20:35.9
15 14 BRIDGET MCCLAIN NOTRE DAME F SO 06:38 20:38.6
16 15 CAREN HERNANDEZ SAINT FRANCIS (IN) F SO 06:38 20:39.2
17 16 MARIE DITZLER HUNTINGTON F SR 06:39 20:42.4
18 17 JEN SLABAUGH INDIANA WESLEYAN F JR 06:41 20:47.3
19 18 MEGAN GRAVES GOSHEN F SR 06:42 20:51.6
20 19 SCARLETT DEROUSSE ROBERT MORRIS F SO 06:43 20:53.2
21 20 BRYN BEYER INDIANA WESLEYAN F SO 06:48 21:07.9
22 21 ANNEMARIE LEONARD NOTRE DAME F JR 06:48 21:08.7
23 22 ANNELISE WIEBE GOSHEN F FR 06:51 21:17.1
24 ABIGAIL JOHNSON INDIANA WESLEYAN F SO 06:53 21:25.3
25 BROOKE CARRIER INDIANA WESLEYAN F FR 06:53 21:25.3
26 LEAH BLANKENSHIP INDIANA WESLEYAN F FR 06:53 21:25.4
27 23 MEGAN HLAVA NOTRE DAME F SO 06:54 21:27.5
28 24 SIANA EMERY GOSHEN F FR 06:56 21:34.9
29 25 OLIVIA JAENICKE NOTRE DAME F FR 06:58 21:39.3
30 26 JILL STEINMETZ GOSHEN F JR 06:59 21:42.4
31 27 ELIZABETH DONOVAN ROOSEVELT F JR 07:01 21:49.6
32 28 LYDIA HAAVISTO SPRING ARBOR F FR 07:06 22:05.0
33 29 MARY GRACE BABBO NOTRE DAME F FR 07:06 22:05.0
34 30 AMANDA FIELDING HUNTINGTON F FR 07:08 22:09.7
35 31 KELSEY GRABER HUNTINGTON F FR 07:13 22:25.9
36 32 RACHAEL SMELSER HUNTINGTON F SO 07:15 22:33.9
37 33 BRIANNA MCCORMICK ROOSEVELT F FR 07:18 22:41.8
38 NICOLE TERPSTRA INDIANA WESLEYAN F FR 07:19 22:45.2
39 34 CASSIDY JOHNSON HUNTINGTON F JR 07:20 22:49.9
40 35 ADELINE CROCKER ROOSEVELT F FR 07:22 22:54.8
41 36 MEGAN BROWN SPRING ARBOR F FR 07:23 22:57.1
42 37 KAYLA GRAY GOSHEN F SR 07:24 23:00.2
43 REBECCA SHEMBARGER IU SOUTH BEND F FR 07:25 23:04.4
44 38 CIARA HOPKINSON NOTRE DAME F FR 07:26 23:05.6
45 39 MEGAN BECK SPRING ARBOR F JR 07:27 23:08.9
46 MILAGRO GUERRA GRACE BIBLE F FR 07:27 23:11.0
47 JENAE STUTZMAN GOSHEN F FR 07:27 23:11.4
48 40 SHEKINAH JOHNSON SPRING ARBOR F FR 07:31 23:22.2
49 41 HOLLIE WANNEMACHER SAINT FRANCIS (IN) F FR 07:36 23:37.3
50 JORDAN WHITSON INDIANA WESLEYAN F JR 07:38 23:43.8
51 EMILY ANGELO INDIANA WESLEYAN F FR 07:38 23:45.6
52 42 JACQUELINE FULLER ROOSEVELT F SO 07:41 23:52.2
53 43 CLAIRE MANNING SAINT FRANCIS (IN) F FR 07:43 23:58.5
54 44 MORGAN CURRY ROOSEVELT F FR 07:45 24:04.7
55 45 CECILIA VEGA ROBERT MORRIS F FR 07:48 24:16.9
56 46 JESSICA FULLER ROOSEVELT F JR 07:56 24:40.3
57 47 BERENICE CABRAL-ESCOBEDO ROBERT MORRIS F SO 07:58 24:47.1
58 MEGAN GRABER GOSHEN F FR 07:59 24:49.4
59 48 LEEANN MOELLER SAINT FRANCIS (IN) F SR 08:35 26:42.1
60 49 EMILY MURRAY SPRING ARBOR F SO 09:09 28:28.0
61 50 ISABELLE STREET ROOSEVELT F FR 09:27 29:22.8
62 JESS JOHNSON GRACE BIBLE F JR 09:32 29:37.1
63 51 RACHELLE BUDOP SPRING ARBOR F JR 09:44 30:16.4
64 RACHEL STEVENS GRACE BIBLE F SO 09:49 30:31.5
65 52 MACY BURTCH SAINT FRANCIS (IN) F FR 11:04 34:23.2
66 TONJA WINFIELD IU SOUTH BEND F FR 12:24 38:31.5