Rock Solid Results
Rock Solid Results, Inc. Hamilton County XC Championships Noblesville, IN
GIRLS 3K - Junior High Chinquapin Ridge
October 8, 2016
TEAMS: (Number finished = 11)
Team TOTAL
Place Team Name Names Sex Yr Time Pts PTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 CLAY ABBY PARKER F 8 11:07.0 2 53
ANNIE CHRISTIE F 8 11:15.1 5
BROOKLYNN EDWARDS F 8 11:34.9 9
MACIE DELILLO F 6 11:52.5 17
MAGGIE DELILLO F 8 11:57.7 20
ALAINA O'REAR F 8 12:01.5 ( 25)
ANNA GRACE HOOK F 8 12:09.0 ( 29)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:57:47.2 Avg: 0:11:33.4
--------------------------------
2 CARMEL RONI LEDEZMA F 8 11:22.5 7 79
JAMIE KLAVON F 7 11:33.5 8
JULIA FISHER F 7 11:41.2 13
ALLISON CAFFREY F 8 11:55.2 19
OLIVIA MCKEE F 7 12:09.6 32
EVIE TALLER F 7 12:10.8 ( 34)
LILY ROSE F 7 13:48.6 ( 73)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:58:42.1 Avg: 0:11:44.4
--------------------------------
3 NOBLESVILLE WEST ASHLYNN SHADE F 6 11:07.7 3 97
PAIGE HAZELRIGG F 6 11:43.6 15
SOPHIE RESNER F 7 11:54.8 18
BELLA SHARPLES-GORDON F 8 12:07.3 28
MALLORY MILLER F 8 12:10.4 33
SOPHIE STAHL F 8 12:20.7 ( 47)
KATIE KRAMER F 7 12:21.5 ( 48)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:59:03.8 Avg: 0:11:48.8
--------------------------------
4 WESTFIELD JULIA CLARK F 8 11:50.5 16 119
AVA ZELLERS F 8 11:58.8 21
SARAH COATES F 8 11:59.0 22
SOPHIE PORTER F 8 11:59.5 23
ASHLEY BALDWIN F 8 12:13.4 37
ROBYN SCHEMEL F 6 12:16.5 ( 41)
MORGEN HOUCK F 8 12:47.5 ( 61)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:00:01.3 Avg: 0:12:00.3
--------------------------------
5 CREEKSIDE MAHALET ZERUESENY F 8 11:36.9 10 128
LAUREN MOON F 8 11:41.5 14
ALIVIA ROMANIUK F 7 12:01.2 24
LILIA MILLS F 8 12:14.6 38
LILA SIMMONS F 7 12:17.2 42
EMMA BARRETT F 6 13:07.1 ( 66)
MEREDITH STEEVER F 8 13:15.8 ( 68)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:59:51.4 Avg: 0:11:58.3
--------------------------------
6 FALL CREEK ADDISON SWANSON F 7 11:08.9 4 131
GRACE HOWARD F 8 12:03.2 26
BROOKE RATLIFF F 8 12:09.1 30
BRIANNA WRIGHT F 8 12:11.7 35
BRYNN URBAN F 8 12:13.1 36
REGAN WANS F 7 12:21.7 ( 49)
ELLIE JOHNSON F 8 12:23.1 ( 50)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:59:46.0 Avg: 0:11:57.2
--------------------------------
7 RIVERSIDE HALLE HILL F 8 11:02.4 1 170
ELIZABETH BARRETT F 7 12:09.2 31
ASHLEY BAKER F 7 12:16.1 40
LAUREN SEACH F 7 12:17.8 43
BROOKE BAKER F 7 12:36.6 55
MAGAN MYBECK F 7 12:45.7 ( 60)
KRISTIN RUMMEL F 7 13:00.2 ( 63)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:00:22.1 Avg: 0:12:04.4
--------------------------------
8 HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN ALLI LATTA F 7 11:37.0 11 218
MOLLY ROBINSON F 7 12:17.8 44
LILLY PATRICK F 8 12:19.7 46
KALEIGH STIVERS F 7 12:35.9 53
OLIVIA SCHENCK F 8 13:02.0 64
HALLE DUROS F 8 13:17.9 ( 70)
ELLA ROUNDY F 8 13:25.8 ( 71)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:01:52.3 Avg: 0:12:22.5
--------------------------------
9 FISHERS VERA SCHAFER F 7 11:38.4 12 219
KATIE BURTON F 8 12:03.5 27
MEGAN GIBSON F 8 12:39.2 56
KAITLYN MORIARTY F 7 12:43.9 59
SHARA OWENS-JOHNSON F 8 13:02.1 65
PAIGE HALLBAUER F 8 13:31.0 ( 72)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:02:07.1 Avg: 0:12:25.4
--------------------------------
10 NOBLESVILLE EAST KATIE COLLINS F 8 12:15.8 39 248
SOPHIA HUFFMAN F 7 12:19.5 45
LAUREN SANDYS F 8 12:35.2 52
MYA MCGAVIC F 8 12:35.9 54
LANEY BALCIUNAS F 7 12:42.6 58
KIERSTEN FREEMAN F 8 13:11.4 ( 67)
CALLIE HOWELL F 8 13:17.7 ( 69)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:02:29.1 Avg: 0:12:29.8
--------------------------------
11 HAMILTON HEIGHTS MARIA MITCHELL F 8 11:19.8 6 250
VICTORIA LOPEZ F 7 12:29.1 51
KAMERYN SKILES F 6 12:41.6 57
MADDIE DOTLICH F 8 12:56.9 62
BAILEY SLATON F 6 13:49.5 74
ALAINA STOHLER F 7 14:02.4 ( 75)
ALLYSON DINWIDDIE F 7 15:41.2 ( 76)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:03:16.9 Avg: 0:12:39.4
--------------------------------