Rock Solid Results
Rock Solid Results, Inc. Hamilton County XC Championships Noblesville, IN
BOYS 3K - Junior High Chinquapin Ridge
October 7, 2017
OVERALL RESULTS: (Number finished = 77)
Place Team
Overall Pts Name Team Name Sex Yr Pace FINISH
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 KRISHNA THIRUNAVUKKARAS CREEKSIDE M 0 05:35 10:25.6
2 2 LUKE SHINNEMAN NOBLESVILLE EAST M 8 05:37 10:28.3
3 3 QUAVION GALBREATH CLAY M 7 05:38 10:30.6
4 4 ANDREW KNIGHT NOBLESVILLE EAST M 8 05:38 10:31.0
5 5 WILL MARQUARDT FALL CREEK M 8 05:38 10:31.1
6 6 KOLE MATHISON CARMEL M 7 05:41 10:35.8
7 7 MAX WOEHLER WESTFIELD M 8 05:41 10:35.9
8 8 WILL MORGAN CARMEL M 8 05:41 10:36.1
9 9 KAI CONNOR WESTFIELD M 8 05:42 10:37.9
10 10 LUCAS LEMME CLAY M 8 05:42 10:38.2
11 11 WILL TUCKIS FALL CREEK M 8 05:45 10:44.2
12 12 KOLBY KAZMIERSKI NOBLESVILLE WEST M 8 05:46 10:46.3
13 13 TATE MEAUX RIVERSIDE M 7 05:47 10:47.7
14 14 REID BETNER RIVERSIDE M 8 05:48 10:48.7
15 15 CALEB HOWELL NOBLESVILLE EAST M 8 05:49 10:51.2
16 16 ASHER PROPST NOBLESVILLE EAST M 7 05:52 10:56.5
17 17 JOEL MUMAW NOBLESVILLE EAST M 8 05:52 10:56.9
18 18 JOSH BUBP CARMEL M 8 05:53 10:58.8
19 19 RYAN BRISBEN HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN M 8 05:53 10:59.0
20 20 CADEN CLICK NOBLESVILLE WEST M 6 05:54 11:00.4
21 21 JACOB BRAGG NOBLESVILLE WEST M 7 05:54 11:01.4
22 22 IAN MILLER CARMEL M 8 05:55 11:01.7
23 23 RAPHAEL MAZHANDU RIVERSIDE M 8 05:56 11:03.8
24 24 CHARLIE LEEDKE CLAY M 7 05:57 11:05.7
25 25 ETHAN NIX RIVERSIDE M 7 05:58 11:08.0
26 26 LANDON SWIFT NOBLESVILLE WEST M 8 05:59 11:10.3
27 27 CONNOR HEAGY CLAY M 8 06:00 11:11.5
28 28 DREW KOEHLER FALL CREEK M 8 06:00 11:12.0
29 29 ALEX COLE NOBLESVILLE EAST M 8 06:01 11:13.2
30 30 PRESTON MILLER HAMILTON HEIGHTS M 8 06:01 11:14.0
31 31 SAM EITELJORGE CARMEL M 8 06:02 11:15.3
32 32 JACK LAPPIN CARMEL M 8 06:02 11:15.5
33 33 MAX MILAM NOBLESVILLE WEST M 8 06:02 11:15.9
34 34 OWEN FLYNN WESTFIELD M 7 06:03 11:17.1
35 35 AUSTIN WILSON FISHERS M 7 06:03 11:17.5
36 36 ALEC MOOR NOBLESVILLE WEST M 6 06:04 11:19.0
37 37 THOMAS BILTIMIER CLAY M 6 06:04 11:19.2
38 38 CONNOR SARKOVICS FALL CREEK M 8 06:05 11:20.8
39 39 KYLE PONSLER RIVERSIDE M 8 06:05 11:21.5
40 40 CHARLIE SCHUMAN CREEKSIDE M 8 06:06 11:23.2
41 41 AIDAN HOENER FALL CREEK M 8 06:07 11:24.7
42 42 TRUMAN MOHR RIVERSIDE M 8 06:08 11:26.7
43 43 CALEB LINDSAY FALL CREEK M 8 06:08 11:27.1
44 44 TEDDY QUINNELL NOBLESVILLE EAST M 8 06:09 11:28.2
45 45 DREW GROGAN CLAY M 6 06:10 11:30.9
46 46 EVERETT CARLISLE CLAY M 7 06:11 11:32.7
47 47 JOSH BARNETT WESTFIELD M 8 06:11 11:33.1
48 48 GAVIN WRIGHT HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN M 7 06:12 11:34.5
49 49 GRANT BETNER RIVERSIDE M 7 06:13 11:36.9
50 50 LANDON STEELE HAMILTON HEIGHTS M 8 06:14 11:38.9
51 51 EGAN WILLIAMS CREEKSIDE M 6 06:15 11:39.1
52 52 LAYNE EPPLE CREEKSIDE M 7 06:15 11:40.2
53 53 NEIL FAIRMAN CREEKSIDE M 7 06:16 11:41.1
54 54 CARSON GOODMAN WESTFIELD M 7 06:16 11:42.0
55 55 NOLIN SATTERFIELD HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN M 8 06:17 11:43.8
56 56 AMIT MANCHELLA CREEKSIDE M 8 06:17 11:44.4
57 57 LANDON HURLEY HAMILTON HEIGHTS M 8 06:18 11:44.8
58 58 JACOB PIERCE FISHERS M 8 06:18 11:45.2
59 59 TREVOR HARRIS CARMEL M 8 06:18 11:46.2
60 60 JACK GERSTNER HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN M 8 06:19 11:46.8
61 61 COLIN BRIER HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN M 7 06:19 11:47.0
62 62 AIDAN WRIGHT WESTFIELD M 8 06:20 11:48.5
63 63 JACOB MAEHLER FISHERS M 8 06:20 11:49.9
64 64 ISAAC CALISTO HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN M 8 06:21 11:51.6
65 65 JACK WOODARD WESTFIELD M 8 06:22 11:53.8
66 66 LEO SCHNEIDER CREEKSIDE M 8 06:23 11:55.1
67 67 CALEB HAYMAKER HAMILTON HEIGHTS M 7 06:25 11:58.3
68 68 REED BEAUMONT HAMILTON HEIGHTS M 8 06:25 11:58.4
69 69 COOPER KANE FISHERS M 7 06:27 12:02.6
70 70 CLAY FORRER HAMILTON HEIGHTS M 8 06:27 12:02.6
71 71 PEYTON HAGEDORN FISHERS M 8 06:30 12:06.9
72 72 LUKE PARIS FISHERS M 8 06:34 12:15.7
73 73 JAIME GROSSOEHME FISHERS M 7 06:35 12:16.8
74 74 QUINTON SWIFT NOBLESVILLE WEST M 6 06:39 12:23.7
75 75 CHARLIE REIGER HAMILTON HEIGHTS M 8 06:43 12:31.5
76 76 JACK NEFF HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN M 7 06:45 12:35.2
77 77 JOE AUGUSTINE FALL CREEK M 7 07:25 13:49.5