Rock Solid Results
Rock Solid Results, Inc. Hamilton County XC Championships Noblesville, IN
GIRLS 3K - Junior High Chinquapin Ridge
October 7, 2017
TEAMS: (Number finished = 11)
Team TOTAL
Place Team Name Names Sex Yr Time Pts PTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 CARMEL JAMIE KLAVON F 8 11:32.8 3 68
JULIA FISHER F 8 11:49.1 8
OLIVIA MCKEE F 8 11:59.2 13
LILY ROSE F 8 12:01.3 15
BRIANNA SIBLEY F 8 12:32.8 29
JOELLE KLAVON F 8 12:39.1 ( 37)
VIVIAN WILSON F 7 12:41.5 ( 38)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:59:55.2 Avg: 0:11:59.0
--------------------------------
2 CLAY CARA NAAS F 6 11:44.8 5 76
GILLIAN THOMPSON F 8 11:48.9 7
MACIE DELILLO F 7 11:53.2 10
SAGE MOORE F 8 12:31.0 26
CHRISTINA MCCOLLUM F 7 12:32.3 28
GRETA HEYL F 7 12:34.4 ( 31)
ELLA OHRVALL F 8 12:42.8 ( 40)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:00:30.2 Avg: 0:12:06.0
--------------------------------
3 RIVERSIDE OLIVIA BROWN F 7 11:26.9 2 90
GRACE NEWTON F 7 11:57.9 12
ELIZABETH BARRETT F 8 12:04.9 16
MEGAN MYBECK F 8 12:08.9 18
ALEXANDRA STEIN F 8 12:43.6 42
LAUREN SEACH F 8 12:58.2 ( 45)
KATHERINE KESLER F 8 13:54.9 ( 65)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:00:22.1 Avg: 0:12:04.4
--------------------------------
4 HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN ALLIE LATTA F 8 11:46.0 6 108
MOLLY ROBINSON F 8 12:26.5 21
DESTINEY ROSE F 7 12:30.1 23
KALEIGH STIVERS F 8 12:30.5 24
MORGAN CASTIGLIONE F 8 12:38.1 34
PAIGE MCKAIN F 8 13:28.4 ( 58)
MAYA PRATT F 8 14:37.7 ( 70)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:01:51.3 Avg: 0:12:22.3
--------------------------------
5 NOBLESVILLE WEST ASHLYNN SHADE F 7 11:22.5 1 113
PAIGE HAZELRIGG F 7 11:57.6 11
BROOKE LAHEE F 7 12:33.5 30
AMELIA MOOR F 8 12:38.2 35
ZOE BRUNS F 8 12:38.5 36
ASHLEY NEWCOME F 8 12:50.3 ( 43)
TAYLOR GOSSARD F 8 13:11.0 ( 51)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:01:10.4 Avg: 0:12:14.1
--------------------------------
6 CREEKSIDE ALIVIA ROMANIUK F 8 11:52.4 9 146
AUDREY RICKETTS F 8 12:22.1 20
TORI MANLICK F 8 12:31.9 27
EMMA BARRETT F 7 12:55.9 44
CHENYAO LIU F 7 12:59.9 46
AVERI WENINGER F 7 13:05.6 ( 48)
LILA SIMMONS F 8 13:52.7 ( 64)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:02:42.3 Avg: 0:12:32.5
--------------------------------
7 NOBLESVILLE EAST SUMMER REMPE F 6 11:42.6 4 165
KENNEDY APPLEGATE F 6 12:15.1 19
LANEY BALCIUNAS F 8 12:37.1 33
EMILIA RODRIGUEZ F 7 13:08.9 50
SOPHIA HUFFMAN F 8 13:28.7 59
ISABELLA SOUKUP F 7 14:26.2 ( 68)
ALLY BASTIN F 7 14:26.7 ( 69)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:03:12.4 Avg: 0:12:38.5
--------------------------------
8 FALL CREEK HARLEY BERTRAM F 8 12:07.4 17 185
OLIVIA LUND F 8 12:29.0 22
REGAN WANS F 8 12:43.1 41
GRETA JOHNSON F 7 13:16.1 52
ISABELLE WAREN F 7 13:16.9 53
REBECCA ANG F 8 13:25.2 ( 56)
ELLEN TONER F 7 13:51.3 ( 63)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:03:52.6 Avg: 0:12:46.5
--------------------------------
9 WESTFIELD HANNAH PENSYL F 8 12:30.8 25 217
ELLIE KETCHAM F 8 12:42.4 39
ALYSSA SCHLEPER F 8 13:04.4 47
ROBYN SCHEMEL F 7 13:06.4 49
SYDNEY KLINGLESMITH F 7 13:27.0 57
LAURA SHUPE F 7 14:15.1 ( 66)
HAVANNA HUDSON F 8 14:23.1 ( 67)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:04:51.0 Avg: 0:12:58.2
--------------------------------
10 FISHERS VERA SCHAFER F 8 12:01.3 14 245
FEFE NGUYEN F 8 13:17.2 54
ALEXIA KLINE F 8 13:19.5 55
TEEGAN ACRES F 7 13:29.4 60
GRACIE BICKNELL F 8 13:48.5 62
CHARITY BEAL F 7 14:49.8 ( 71)
ELLA SCALLY F 8 15:21.4 ( 74)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:05:55.9 Avg: 0:13:11.2
--------------------------------
11 HAMILTON HEIGHTS VICTORIA LOPEZ F 8 12:35.3 32 313
BROOKE BOLINGER F 6 13:42.6 61
MCKENNA SCOLES F 8 14:53.1 72
ISIS DILLMAN F 8 15:02.3 73
ELLA HICKOK F 6 15:27.7 75
CHLOE FLANDERS F 7 16:38.2 ( 76)
ALLYSON DINWIDDIE F 8 17:35.0 ( 77)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:11:41.0 Avg: 0:14:20.2
--------------------------------