Rock Solid Results
Rock Solid Results, Inc. CREEKSIDE KICKOFF Carmel, IN
3K - CROSS COUNTRY
August 30, 2017
OVERALL RESULTS: (Number finished = 80)
Place Team
Overall Pts Name Team Name Sex Yr Pace FINISH
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 ASHLYNN SHADE NOBLESVILLE WEST F 7 06:22 11:52.6
2 2 PAIGE HAZELRIGG NOBLESVILLE WEST F 7 06:22 11:53.4
3 AUDREY SLOAN ZIONSVILLE WEST F 7 06:29 12:05.2
4 3 OLIVIA BROWN RIVERSIDE F 7 06:37 12:21.8
5 4 MACIE DELILLO CLAY F 7 06:38 12:22.4
6 5 GRACE NEWTON RIVERSIDE F 7 06:43 12:31.5
7 6 ROBYN SCHEMEL WESTFIELD F 7 06:45 12:35.5
8 7 ELLIE OVERBECK CLAY F 7 06:53 12:51.1
9 8 GRETA HEYL CLAY F 7 06:55 12:55.0
10 9 LAURA SHUPE WESTFIELD F 7 07:02 13:06.7
11 10 CHRISTINA MCCOLLUM CLAY F 7 07:03 13:10.3
12 11 VIVIAN WILSON CARMEL F 7 07:05 13:13.2
13 12 SADEE PAULSON CARMEL F 7 07:07 13:17.7
14 13 BROOKE LAHEE NOBLESVILLE WEST F 7 07:13 13:28.9
15 14 JASMINE KLOPSTAD CLAY F 7 07:14 13:29.9
16 15 SYDNEY KLINGLESMITH WESTFIELD F 7 07:14 13:29.9
17 16 KAITLIN LANGLAND CARMEL F 7 07:16 13:32.8
18 17 SAVANAH PAULSON CARMEL F 7 07:21 13:43.8
19 18 EMMA BARRETT CREEKSIDE F 7 07:23 13:46.3
20 19 CHENYAO LIU CREEKSIDE F 7 07:30 13:59.2
21 20 NITHYA MURTHY RIVERSIDE F 7 07:30 14:00.3
22 21 AVERI WENINGER CREEKSIDE F 7 07:35 14:08.5
23 22 AVA PAVICH NOBLESVILLE WEST F 7 07:38 14:14.4
24 23 EMILIA RODRIGUEZ NOBLESVILLE EAST F 7 07:39 14:15.6
25 24 TEEGAN ACRES FISHERS F 7 07:40 14:18.9
26 25 KYDNALL OSBORNE CLAY F 7 07:43 14:24.5
27 26 BROOKE BUTTS RIVERSIDE F 7 07:44 14:25.1
28 27 LAURA MARTENS CARMEL F 7 07:45 14:27.0
29 28 COURTNEY PHILLIPS RIVERSIDE F 7 07:46 14:28.9
30 29 VALERIA COLMENAREZ CLAY F 7 07:53 14:42.1
31 30 EVELYN GORDON CREEKSIDE F 7 07:54 14:44.1
32 31 ALLY BASTIN NOBLESVILLE EAST F 7 07:56 14:48.1
33 32 ISABELLA SOUKUP NOBLESVILLE EAST F 7 07:58 14:51.2
34 ELIZABETH BRADLEY ZIONSVILLE WEST F 7 08:00 14:56.4
35 33 BROOKE DUNKIN WESTFIELD F 7 08:06 15:06.8
36 34 LILY FOSTER WESTFIELD F 7 08:08 15:10.3
37 RYAN OSBORN CLAY F 7 08:10 15:15.0
38 35 KARINA JONES CREEKSIDE F 7 08:20 15:33.0
39 36 AVA DYAKANOFF NOBLESVILLE EAST F 7 08:21 15:35.2
40 EVELYN GIRARDI CLAY F 7 08:23 15:37.9
41 37 KYLIE PEPPERMAN NOBLESVILLE EAST F 7 08:23 15:38.4
42 38 ERICA COMBS RIVERSIDE F 7 08:24 15:39.9
43 39 ELISE VARHAN CREEKSIDE F 7 08:27 15:45.9
44 40 AUBREY JONES RIVERSIDE F 7 08:28 15:47.9
45 41 MIA SMITH CREEKSIDE F 7 08:29 15:48.9
46 LILY CUMMINS RIVERSIDE F 7 08:30 15:50.7
47 42 THALIA SIEFERT NOBLESVILLE WEST F 7 08:30 15:51.4
48 ELISE REINEKING ZIONSVILLE WEST F 7 08:32 15:54.4
49 CLARA FUNK CREEKSIDE F 7 08:32 15:54.9
50 43 HANNAH GALLAGHER WESTFIELD F 7 08:32 15:55.5
51 44 ANNMARIE MCGILL CARMEL F 7 08:38 16:06.1
52 JOSIE PAXTON CREEKSIDE F 7 08:41 16:12.2
53 45 ALIVIA HALE FISHERS F 7 08:46 16:21.2
54 KAMDEN KRULL CLAY F 7 08:53 16:33.7
55 46 CHARITY BEAL FISHERS F 7 08:56 16:40.5
56 47 HOPE MCDONALD CARMEL F 7 08:57 16:41.5
57 SARAH PAULSON CARMEL F 7 08:58 16:43.5
58 48 REAGAN TWIBELL FISHERS F 7 09:03 16:52.6
59 AMNA MALLICK CLAY F 7 09:03 16:54.0
60 49 GRACIE BALLARD FISHERS F 7 09:12 17:09.2
61 EMMA ARANA CLAY F 7 09:13 17:10.9
62 50 SIERRA COMBS FISHERS F 7 09:13 17:10.9
63 51 RUTHIE HOSTETLER WESTFIELD F 7 09:13 17:11.5
64 JULIE DONG CREEKSIDE F 7 09:23 17:30.6
65 MAYA TAYLOR CLAY F 7 09:23 17:30.9
66 JULIA BRICKER CLAY F 7 09:27 17:38.2
67 MERCEDES SCHMIDT CARMEL F 7 09:28 17:39.1
68 ABIGAIL BURNHAM CARMEL F 7 09:35 17:51.8
69 MEGAN TIERNEY CREEKSIDE F 7 10:00 18:39.3
70 ANNELIESE HAHN WESTFIELD F 7 10:05 18:48.1
71 APALA POUDYAL CREEKSIDE F 7 10:06 18:51.2
72 52 HEATHER KEMPFER FISHERS F 7 10:13 19:03.9
73 MADDIE MERRYMAN FISHERS F 7 10:19 19:15.3
74 KYLEIGH BROWNELL WESTFIELD F 7 10:21 19:18.6
75 BREANNA MANN WESTFIELD F 7 10:27 19:29.7
76 KINLY DAUGHTERY FISHERS F 7 10:29 19:32.6
77 JAE ROGGE CLAY F 7 10:37 19:48.8
78 ELLIE RINNE WESTFIELD F 7 10:40 19:53.9
79 MARGY SEITZ CARMEL F 7 10:48 20:08.0
80 MACY WOOD CLAY F 7 11:26 21:19.7