Rock Solid Results
Rock Solid Results, Inc. CREEKSIDE KICKOFF Carmel, IN
3K - CROSS COUNTRY
August 30, 2017
OVERALL RESULTS: (Number finished = 98)
Place Team
Overall Pts Name Team Name Sex Yr Pace FINISH
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 ALEC MOOR NOBLESVILLE WEST M 6 06:01 11:14.6
2 2 CADEN CLICK NOBLESVILLE WEST M 6 06:14 11:38.5
3 3 DREW GROGAN CLAY M 6 06:19 11:46.6
4 4 OWEN FERRARI WESTFIELD M 6 06:20 11:49.4
5 5 ALEX PURSCH NOBLESVILLE WEST M 6 06:25 11:58.1
6 6 THOMAS BILTIMIER CLAY M 6 06:26 12:00.8
7 7 EGAN WILLIAMS CREEKSIDE M 6 06:27 12:02.6
8 8 QUINTON SWIFT NOBLESVILLE WEST M 6 06:36 12:18.3
9 9 LUKE MUMAW NOBLESVILLE EAST M 6 06:39 12:25.0
10 10 BROCK MURRAY NOBLESVILLE WEST M 6 06:41 12:29.1
11 11 AIDEN COPE ZIONSVILLE WEST M 6 06:45 12:35.7
12 12 DREW WILHITE NOBLESVILLE WEST M 6 06:45 12:36.5
13 13 MAX MEISNER CARMEL M 6 06:47 12:39.3
14 14 JACK LOISELLE WESTFIELD M 6 06:49 12:43.2
15 15 NOAH FLYNN WESTFIELD M 6 06:51 12:46.8
16 16 LJ SHRIEVE CLAY M 6 06:52 12:49.2
17 17 PARKER BORCHELT CLAY M 6 06:53 12:50.5
18 18 SEAN MYERS ZIONSVILLE WEST M 6 06:59 13:02.1
19 19 LOGAN HEISLER CLAY M 6 07:01 13:06.3
20 20 NICK DALRYMPLE NOBLESVILLE EAST M 6 07:02 13:06.9
21 21 IAN PORTER WESTFIELD M 6 07:02 13:07.9
22 22 GRANT CUMMINGS NOBLESVILLE WEST M 6 07:02 13:08.0
23 23 JAMES CARTER CARMEL M 6 07:08 13:17.8
24 24 JOEY ARROYO CREEKSIDE M 6 07:12 13:25.8
25 25 JOHN GILBERT CLAY M 6 07:13 13:28.3
26 26 BURKE HANLON ZIONSVILLE WEST M 6 07:14 13:30.5
27 NOAH REYNOLDS NOBLESVILLE WEST M 6 07:16 13:33.1
28 27 ADRIEN CADIO CLAY M 6 07:16 13:33.5
29 28 OWEN ASCIOTI CARMEL M 6 07:16 13:34.5
30 COHEN HARTLEY NOBLESVILLE WEST M 6 07:19 13:40.0
31 29 RAY KENLEY NOBLESVILLE EAST M 6 07:22 13:44.7
32 30 ALEC EVARD CARMEL M 6 07:23 13:46.8
33 WILLIAM BOZELL NOBLESVILLE WEST M 6 07:24 13:47.8
34 DYLAN MAHAN NOBLESVILLE WEST M 6 07:27 13:54.3
35 31 HAYDEN NAGEL CARMEL M 6 07:28 13:55.4
36 HENRY SAAM CLAY M 6 07:28 13:56.0
37 32 SEAN GREGG CREEKSIDE M 6 07:30 13:59.0
38 YOSHITO ENDO CLAY M 6 07:31 14:01.5
39 33 PJ THORNE CARMEL M 6 07:32 14:03.5
40 ADAM BUCZKOWSKI CLAY M 6 07:33 14:04.5
41 JACOB REAGAN NOBLESVILLE WEST M 6 07:33 14:05.3
42 BEN BOYCE CLAY M 6 07:34 14:06.6
43 34 OWEN HOLT CARMEL M 6 07:35 14:09.0
44 35 EVAN SMITH NOBLESVILLE EAST M 6 07:36 14:10.5
45 NICK WOLD CLAY M 6 07:37 14:13.6
46 MASON SNYDER NOBLESVILLE WEST M 6 07:39 14:15.7
47 MITCHELL MULLOY CLAY M 6 07:42 14:22.0
48 36 JACKSON CARR ZIONSVILLE WEST M 6 07:45 14:27.1
49 DYLAN MURANS CLAY M 6 07:48 14:32.5
50 37 ALEX MILLER CREEKSIDE M 6 07:49 14:35.1
51 CHRISTOPHER SHAFFER CLAY M 6 07:49 14:35.5
52 38 RAVI KHERADIA CREEKSIDE M 6 07:49 14:35.6
53 39 LEX MILLER ZIONSVILLE WEST M 6 07:55 14:46.7
54 40 CAMILO GANZALEZ MONARD CREEKSIDE M 0 07:59 14:53.9
55 41 BEN CLAUSEN CREEKSIDE M 6 08:00 14:54.9
56 CHRIS WENGER NOBLESVILLE WEST M 6 08:02 14:59.5
57 42 BAHAR DJOUR WESTFIELD M 6 08:03 15:00.5
58 ALEX GASTINEAU CLAY M 6 08:07 15:09.4
59 43 BRAYDEN GULLEDGE NOBLESVILLE EAST M 6 08:07 15:09.5
60 44 ALEX BAKER NOBLESVILLE EAST M 6 08:08 15:10.3
61 CADEN RATCLIFF CREEKSIDE M 6 08:10 15:13.6
62 KAI KNEIFEL CARMEL M 6 08:10 15:14.3
63 BRAEDEN WHITE CARMEL M 6 08:11 15:15.5
64 SHEPARD HUFF NOBLESVILLE WEST M 6 08:12 15:18.4
65 RYLAND HILL CREEKSIDE M 6 08:18 15:29.0
66 45 CADE WILLIAMS NOBLESVILLE EAST M 6 08:24 15:39.8
67 HARRISON COTA NOBLESVILLE WEST M 6 08:25 15:42.1
68 CONNOR GRATIGNY CARMEL M 6 08:28 15:48.6
69 MILES MCCALLUM NOBLESVILLE WEST M 6 08:32 15:55.9
70 AYDEN HAGEMAN CLAY M 6 08:35 16:01.2
71 JAKE FORREST CREEKSIDE M 6 08:40 16:09.9
72 46 MIKA TOMANDL ZIONSVILLE WEST M 6 08:41 16:12.3
73 LIAM HANSEN CREEKSIDE M 6 08:42 16:13.3
74 LUKE SELL CLAY M 6 08:42 16:13.9
75 BRAYDEN HIPP NOBLESVILLE WEST M 6 08:44 16:18.5
76 PETER ARROYO CREEKSIDE M 6 08:48 16:24.5
77 47 BRODY KLADIS ZIONSVILLE WEST M 6 08:49 16:26.1
78 NOAH SWALLOW CLAY M 6 08:50 16:28.6
79 TANNER MOORE CLAY M 6 08:55 16:37.4
80 MICHAEL JENT CARMEL M 6 08:57 16:42.4
81 COOPER INSKEEP CLAY M 6 09:00 16:47.7
82 ERIK HORTER CREEKSIDE M 6 09:01 16:48.4
83 48 ETHAN HUFFMAN WESTFIELD M 6 09:03 16:52.2
84 THERON BERRY CLAY M 6 09:06 16:59.4
85 EVAN BODINE CARMEL M 6 09:17 17:19.3
86 ROBERT WYATT CARMEL M 6 09:22 17:28.4
87 LOGAN JENT CARMEL M 6 09:22 17:28.7
88 SAMMY ARCE CLAY M 6 09:33 17:48.3
89 MILES DUNBAR CREEKSIDE M 6 09:39 17:59.8
90 FINN INMON CLAY M 6 09:39 18:01.0
91 ELIJAH MIDDLETON NOBLESVILLE WEST M 6 10:08 18:54.7
92 SAI SENTHIL CLAY M 6 10:10 18:57.7
93 NOLAN SCOZZARO CREEKSIDE M 6 10:30 19:35.1
94 SAMUEL BARBATO CLAY M 6 10:34 19:43.2
95 KAL DONNELLY NOBLESVILLE EAST M 6 10:44 20:00.4
96 PEYTON BUTTS NOBLESVILLE EAST M 6 10:47 20:07.5
97 LUCAS EROS NOBLESVILLE EAST M 6 12:40 23:38.4
98 GANNER HOFFMAN NOBLESVILLE WEST M 6 13:20 24:51.4