Rock Solid Results
Rock Solid Results, Inc. 52nd ANNUAL NORTH HARRISON INVITATIONAL Ramsey, IN
Cougar Classic 5K Cross Country
September 3, 2020
TEAMS: (Number finished = 16)
Team TOTAL
Place Team Name Names Sex Yr Time Pts PTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 JASPER ANDI VANMETER F 11 19:31.4 1 41
KELSEA SKORGE F 12 20:33.5 2
ALLY WIGAND F 10 20:46.9 3
AMANDA SCHNELL F 12 22:46.0 11
EMMA SCHIPP F 9 23:33.5 24
KATE JERGER F 9 24:19.8 ( 36)
KALEN JOCHUM F 12 25:19.2 ( 47)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:47:11.2 Avg: 0:21:26.2
--------------------------------
2 CHARLESTOWN SKYLER COCHRAN F 12 22:04.8 9 99
LANEY HAWKINS F 10 22:42.2 10
JACKIE MCCOY F 10 23:13.8 18
KAYLEE KINSER F 9 23:33.1 22
EMMA FAULKNER F 9 24:52.7 40
MACIE RHOTEN F 10 26:41.0 ( 57)
DANIELLE ROBERTS F 11 32:12.7 ( 90)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:56:26.5 Avg: 0:23:17.3
--------------------------------
3 FLOYD CENTRAL KYLEE LEWELLEN F 11 22:48.0 12 103
VANESSA SEYMOUR F 11 23:00.2 14
EMERSON ELLIOTT F 10 23:17.3 19
ELLA THOMPSON F 12 23:34.7 25
HALLIE MOSIER F 10 24:10.0 33
ALLIE MAIN F 10 24:33.6 ( 37)
ANN DRIGGS F 12 25:16.9 ( 46)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:56:50.1 Avg: 0:23:22.0
--------------------------------
4 BORDEN KAYLIE MAGALLANES F 12 21:31.7 6 119
JOY COFFMAN F 12 22:58.8 13
KAELA ROSE F 10 23:47.7 27
LEXI ROSE F 9 24:03.1 29
MCKENNA RAY F 12 25:10.2 44
GRACE HALL F 12 25:35.1 ( 49)
DELANEY SMITH F 10 25:48.1 ( 52)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:57:31.4 Avg: 0:23:30.3
--------------------------------
5 BEDFORD NORTH LAWRENCE AUTUMN SPENCE F 12 21:21.2 5 135
GRACE TANKSLEY F 11 21:52.0 8
MYRA ROBERTS F 12 24:06.0 30
KAITLYN PHILLIPS F 12 24:19.0 34
ELLA PEEK F 9 26:41.9 58
EMILY BARTLETT F 12 28:54.7 ( 73)
AVA JAHN F 10 29:21.2 ( 74)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:58:20.1 Avg: 0:23:40.0
--------------------------------
6 SOUTHRIDGE EVIE HASENOUR F 12 23:27.7 20 175
KELSEY WIBBELER F 9 23:30.8 21
EMMA BLESSINGER F 9 23:33.2 23
MAKAYLA COX F 10 25:22.9 48
ELLIE HASENOUR F 12 27:05.0 63
--------------------------------
Total: 2:02:59.5 Avg: 0:24:35.9
--------------------------------
7 NORTHEAST DUBOIS SARA LIVINGSTON F 10 21:47.7 7 185
SABRINA DUNNING F 11 23:02.3 15
PAIGE WILDMAN F 10 24:07.4 31
MORGAN SCHEPERS F 12 25:09.3 43
EMMA BETZ F 10 32:01.1 89
--------------------------------
Total: 2:06:07.8 Avg: 0:25:13.6
--------------------------------
8 PERRY CENTRAL JAELYNN ETIENNE F 11 21:04.2 4 216
VANESA BARGER F 10 23:03.0 16
MACKENZIE TINCH F 10 26:44.1 59
ALYSSA GOFFINET F 9 26:47.9 60
TALLYA TACKETT F 12 29:41.8 77
--------------------------------
Total: 2:07:20.9 Avg: 0:25:28.2
--------------------------------
9 NORTH HARRISON BLAINE WHITTAKER F 11 23:13.3 17 254
BROOK SCHULTZ F 10 24:58.6 41
ARIANNA GEHM F 9 25:42.1 50
E.V. WRIGHT F 10 28:36.8 71
KATIE WISE F 10 29:24.2 75
--------------------------------
Total: 2:11:55.0 Avg: 0:26:23.0
--------------------------------
10 JEFFERSONVILLE ARIELLE PHILLIPS F 10 24:08.3 32 264
LAURA GILLENWATER F 12 25:07.6 42
JALEIGH BROWN F 12 26:35.1 56
EVY MINTON F 12 27:03.9 62
AUTUMN GOSS F 12 28:47.8 72
ABBY NAPPER F 11 33:24.4 ( 93)
ABBY SANTOS F 11 33:24.5 ( 94)
--------------------------------
Total: 2:11:42.7 Avg: 0:26:20.5
--------------------------------
11 CRAWFORD COUNTY MELONIE KOPP F 10 23:55.9 28 297
KLOEE GRIZZEL F 12 26:25.0 54
JORDAN MAUCK F 10 28:34.6 69
HAILEY GRIGSBY F 11 28:35.7 70
MACKENZIE MENKE F 10 29:27.8 76
SHAILEY GRIGSBY F 11 31:16.2 ( 86)
SYLVIA WRIGHT F 10 34:07.0 ( 95)
--------------------------------
Total: 2:16:59.1 Avg: 0:27:23.8
--------------------------------
12 LANESVILLE EMILEE SNYDER F 9 24:39.0 38 300
MACKENZIE LEWIS F 11 26:35.0 55
ELLIE SCHNEIDER F 9 27:02.6 61
HAYLEY GOWENS F 11 27:49.5 66
KASSIE ZURSCHMEIDE F 9 29:59.0 80
--------------------------------
Total: 2:16:05.2 Avg: 0:27:13.0
--------------------------------
13 SCOTTSBURG CLARAH FETTIG F 12 23:40.7 26 310
BECKY FOSTER F 10 27:17.9 65
EMILY WILLIAMS F 12 28:10.3 67
KRISTEN SKELTON F 12 28:11.4 68
KENLY COMER F 11 30:42.2 84
KELSEY MERRY F 11 33:02.0 ( 92)
--------------------------------
Total: 2:18:02.5 Avg: 0:27:36.5
--------------------------------
14 TELL CITY EMMA HOLLINDEN F 9 24:41.8 39 311
LILY HAGEDORN F 9 25:48.0 51
ELENA HAGEDORN F 12 26:22.5 53
LEXI SCHAEFER F 9 30:18.4 83
MELANIE REDDEN F 9 31:01.3 85
--------------------------------
Total: 2:18:12.0 Avg: 0:27:38.4
--------------------------------
15 PAOLI CAILYN BAECHLE F 10 24:19.4 35 343
HANNAH ALBERTSON F 11 27:09.3 64
ANNA RADCLIFF F 9 29:53.8 78
GRACIE WALLS F 11 29:54.7 79
ELIZA ROSS F 9 31:34.9 87
LAUREN UMPLEBY F 12 32:37.2 ( 91)
KACEY MCBRIDE F 11 35:19.9 ( 96)
--------------------------------
Total: 2:22:52.1 Avg: 0:28:34.4
--------------------------------
16 BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL JAZZLYNN YEADON F 11 25:13.6 45 393
TORI LOKEY F 9 30:02.6 81
KARCYN TRUEBLOOD F 12 30:05.1 82
CAMRYN THOMPSON F 10 31:43.0 88
BROOKLYN ISAACS F 12 38:47.7 97
--------------------------------
Total: 2:35:52.1 Avg: 0:31:10.4
--------------------------------