Rock Solid Results
Rock Solid Results, Inc. Hamilton County XC Championships Noblesville, IN
BOYS 3K - Junior High Chinquapin Ridge
September 30, 2021
TEAMS: (Number finished = 11)
Team TOTAL
Place Team Name Names Sex Yr Time Pts PTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 CLAY CARTER BUHR M 8 10:04.9 3 44
LANDON CARLIN M 7 10:12.1 4
JONAH KAUL M 7 10:32.1 9
MILES WILEY M 8 10:41.0 12
LITO LEDEZMA M 8 10:44.7 16
BEN MEISNER M 7 10:56.4 ( 20)
JEREMY POTTS M 8 11:00.6 ( 26)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:52:14.8 Avg: 0:10:27.0
--------------------------------
2 FALL CREEK MASON SCHMITZ M 7 10:01.9 1 58
LIAM POWERS M 8 10:22.5 6
ISAAC SMITH M 7 10:42.9 14
JOSH MONTGOMERY M 8 10:50.1 18
LIAM MCNIVEN M 8 10:51.7 19
RILEY SCHAMP M 8 11:00.3 ( 25)
ANDREW VOIGHT M 8 11:07.9 ( 30)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:52:49.1 Avg: 0:10:33.8
--------------------------------
3 CREEKSIDE COOPER SZOTEK M 7 10:22.9 7 76
TROY ENSLIN M 8 10:28.6 8
DEKLIN BOWSER M 8 10:39.3 11
FINLAY REID M 8 10:42.9 15
CARLO FEDERICI M 7 11:16.1 35
HUNTER KINZLE-GORMAN M 8 11:19.7 ( 38)
MATTHAN LEMON M 8 11:20.0 ( 39)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:53:29.7 Avg: 0:10:41.9
--------------------------------
4 NOBLESVILLE WEST NOAH MELTON M 8 10:35.0 10 101
BANNER BARNES M 7 10:41.7 13
JACK RUSH M 7 10:59.6 23
TIMOTHY CLARK M 8 11:00.1 24
LUKE SCHELLE M 7 11:09.2 31
LUKE CONRAD M 8 11:24.6 ( 44)
NIXON EWERS M 8 11:29.3 ( 48)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:54:25.6 Avg: 0:10:53.1
--------------------------------
5 WESTFIELD CALEB HANEY M 8 10:14.8 5 131
NATHAN MCKEEVER M 7 10:58.5 22
OWEN DILLEY M 8 11:02.9 28
GAVIN RILEY M 8 11:16.3 36
PIERCE MALIN M 7 11:20.3 40
JAMES KOVACS M 8 11:21.7 ( 42)
LUKE MOULDER M 7 11:27.2 ( 46)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:54:52.7 Avg: 0:10:58.5
--------------------------------
6 NOBLESVILLE EAST JOHN LIBS M 8 10:47.3 17 154
ISAIAH VOHS M 6 10:58.0 21
MATTHEW PRANGE M 8 11:15.2 34
ALEX JIMENEZ M 8 11:17.2 37
MATTHEW HUSEMAN M 7 11:25.4 45
BEN NORRIS M 8 11:38.8 ( 53)
ADRIAN DUGARTE M 8 11:40.5 ( 55)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:55:43.0 Avg: 0:11:08.6
--------------------------------
7 RIVERSIDE SCHOOL NATE THOMAS M 8 10:03.5 2 187
LEVI FERRIS M 8 11:11.7 33
JACK BUTTS M 8 11:21.3 41
LUKE JARYMOWYCZY M 8 11:37.6 52
MASON LAPP M 8 11:44.6 59
KANE EBERLY M 6 11:57.8 ( 64)
HUDSON AYERS M 8 12:08.1 ( 69)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:55:58.7 Avg: 0:11:11.7
--------------------------------
8 CARMEL BEN LEVEQUE M 8 11:02.3 27 212
ISSAC PERRIN M 8 11:11.1 32
ALEX QUINETTE M 8 11:29.7 49
NICK DIEHL M 7 11:36.9 50
TREVOR WALTON M 7 11:40.1 54
TJ RICHASON M 6 11:40.8 ( 56)
CARSON KENT M 8 11:41.3 ( 57)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:57:00.1 Avg: 0:11:24.0
--------------------------------
9 FISHERS MASON SCHUH M 8 11:03.2 29 268
OWEN LUKAC M 8 11:37.3 51
KAISER SHOCKLEY M 7 11:43.2 58
ETHAN LUENEMANN M 8 11:55.8 63
OWEN INGALLS M 8 12:03.5 67
DECLAN MOHR M 8 12:07.3 ( 68)
BOWEN CONWAY M 8 12:08.3 ( 70)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:58:23.0 Avg: 0:11:40.6
--------------------------------
10 HAMILTON HEIGHTS AIDEN CLARKE M 8 11:23.2 43 278
ISAIAH HEUER M 8 11:29.0 47
WILLIAM MONNIN M 6 11:51.7 61
ANDENET WOLFGANG M 8 11:51.9 62
HUDSON HOLT M 8 11:58.1 65
JACKSON CANTLON M 8 12:00.2 ( 66)
JACOBY WOOLEVER M 6 12:12.8 ( 72)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:58:33.9 Avg: 0:11:42.8
--------------------------------
11 HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN CHARLIE RITTER M 7 11:51.6 60 353
SINEL FOUEGAP M 6 12:12.0 71
COHEN CLEVENGER M 7 12:16.7 73
SAM BROWN M 8 12:17.1 74
TYLER BUTLER M 6 12:31.5 75
BRYCE SALVADORI M 6 12:50.0 ( 76)
WESTON KOPECK M 6 13:05.7 ( 77)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:01:09.0 Avg: 0:12:13.8
--------------------------------