Rock Solid Results
Rock Solid Results, Inc. CREEKSIDE KICKOFF Carmel, IN
3K - CROSS COUNTRY
September 1, 2021
TEAMS: (Number finished = 9)
Team TOTAL
Place Team Name Names Sex Yr Time Pts PTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 CLAY LANDON CARLIN M 7 10:55.4 2 38
BEN MEISNER M 7 11:05.0 6
JONAH KAUL M 7 11:05.3 7
ZACHARY JUDY M 7 11:35.9 8
COLE ECKSTEIN M 7 11:53.3 15
ASHTON SOMMER M 7 11:56.8 ( 16)
JACK CORCORAN M 7 12:06.1 ( 18)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:56:34.9 Avg: 0:11:19.0
--------------------------------
2 FALL CREEK MASON SCHMIDTZ M 7 10:53.1 1 53
ISAAC SMITH M 7 11:02.1 4
REECE TORRES M 7 11:04.2 5
JACKSON HICKS M 7 11:50.1 14
ALEX WARSKI M 7 12:53.9 29
TUCKER WATSON M 7 13:18.0 ( 36)
JOEY JUSTICE M 7 13:53.0 ( 47)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:57:43.3 Avg: 0:11:32.7
--------------------------------
3 WESTFIELD NATHAN MCKEEVER M 7 11:36.7 9 77
LUKE MOULDER M 7 11:45.3 11
PIERCE MALIN M 7 11:49.9 13
BRYCE PITTMAN M 7 12:25.2 20
SETH TANNER M 7 12:35.2 24
J.P. MIKELS M 7 12:36.4 ( 25)
ROBBIE BRANDENBURG M 7 12:38.0 ( 26)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:00:12.4 Avg: 0:12:02.5
--------------------------------
4 CREEKSIDE COOPER SZOTEK M 7 10:57.1 3 106
CARLO FEDERICI M 7 12:24.0 19
LUKE LORY M 7 12:31.5 22
ANGELO DORIA M 7 12:33.3 23
GRIFFIN JAY M 7 13:23.9 39
NATHANIEL GADDY M 7 13:31.4 ( 41)
CONNELL MCDONOUGH M 7 13:33.5 ( 42)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:01:49.7 Avg: 0:12:21.9
--------------------------------
5 ZIONSVILLE WEST BACKHAM SAMS M 7 11:41.4 10 140
MAX STERLER M 7 12:27.5 21
BRYCE NELSON M 7 12:55.6 30
JACKSON DANIEL M 7 13:04.5 34
CHARLIE KESSLER M 7 13:47.9 45
ZACH SHUSTER M 7 13:49.8 ( 46)
COLLIN WOOD M 7 14:06.6 ( 48)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:03:56.8 Avg: 0:12:47.4
--------------------------------
6 CARMEL CARSON KENT M 7 11:45.7 12 157
NICK DIEHL M 7 12:48.8 28
TREVOR WALTON M 7 13:03.9 33
LUCAS BARTLETT M 7 13:25.7 40
CADEN BUBP M 7 13:46.1 44
BRYCE KISSEL M 7 14:30.9 ( 51)
DYLAN ROWLETT M 7 14:47.8 ( 52)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:04:50.3 Avg: 0:12:58.1
--------------------------------
7 FISHERS KAISER SHOCKLEY M 7 12:40.2 27 193
PRICE BOGARTH M 7 13:12.5 35
ETHAN STAYER M 7 13:19.9 38
KALE ORMES M 7 13:36.0 43
WILL JAMES M 7 14:15.9 50
LACHLAN KEMP M 7 15:59.3 ( 53)
DRAKE KANE M 7 16:16.1 ( 55)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:07:04.4 Avg: 0:13:24.9
--------------------------------
8 NOBLESVILLE EAST MATTHEW HUSEMAN M 7 11:59.1 17 195
JACOB WAX M 7 12:58.3 31
GRAHAM YARBER M 7 13:18.4 37
QUINN DUBSON M 7 16:09.5 54
ETHAN CHRISTEN M 7 16:37.9 56
HENRY CORBIN M 7 16:46.2 ( 57)
OWEN STITCHER M 7 17:15.0 ( 58)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:11:03.1 Avg: 0:14:12.6
--------------------------------
9 RIVERSIDE SIMEON BROWN M 7 12:59.1 32 261
CONNER VANTREES M 7 14:06.6 49
JIMMY GEIS M 7 17:16.1 59
TOREN KEMP M 7 19:07.2 60
MHEM RAR M 7 21:05.8 61
--------------------------------
Total: 1:24:34.8 Avg: 0:16:55.0
--------------------------------