Rock Solid Results
Rock Solid Results, Inc. CREEKSIDE KICKOFF Carmel, IN
3K - CROSS COUNTRY
September 1, 2021
TEAMS: (Number finished = 9)
Team TOTAL
Place Team Name Names Sex Yr Time Pts PTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 FALL CREEK LIAM POWERS M 8 10:31.5 3 43
JOSH MONTGOMERY M 8 10:58.3 7
LIAM MCNIVEN M 8 11:00.8 9
RILEY SCHAMP M 6 11:01.9 11
WILL HENNING M 8 11:11.4 13
ANDREW VOIGHT M 8 11:14.8 ( 14)
BRADLEY HAVEN M 8 12:05.5 ( 38)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:54:43.8 Avg: 0:10:56.8
--------------------------------
2 CLAY CARTER BUHR M 8 10:20.8 2 61
MILES WILEY M 8 10:59.5 8
LITO LEDEZMA M 8 11:01.8 10
ALEX RUBIN M 8 11:22.7 18
JEREMY POTTS M 8 11:29.1 23
REILLY SWEENEY M 8 11:37.7 ( 26)
LUKE DOYEL M 8 12:11.5 ( 41)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:55:14.0 Avg: 0:11:02.8
--------------------------------
3 WESTFIELD CALEB HANEY M 8 10:47.9 4 101
OWEN DILLEY M 8 11:26.1 20
GAVIN RILEY M 8 11:28.5 21
JAMES KOVACS M 8 11:28.8 22
ERICK FLORES M 8 11:59.1 34
GRAHAM HOFFMAN M 8 12:01.3 ( 36)
JACK MCDANIEL M 8 12:08.8 ( 39)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:57:10.3 Avg: 0:11:26.1
--------------------------------
4 CREEKSIDE TROY ENSLIN M 8 10:57.2 6 117
DEKLIN BOWSER M 8 11:06.3 12
FINLAY REID M 8 11:18.9 17
MATTHAN LEMON M 8 12:10.6 40
SEBASTIAN BALAREZO M 8 12:14.7 42
JULIAN ALVAREZ M 8 12:33.6 ( 48)
AMAY SHARMA M 8 12:38.5 ( 50)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:57:47.7 Avg: 0:11:33.5
--------------------------------
5 RIVERSIDE NATE THOMAS M 8 10:16.2 1 128
LEVI FERRIS M 8 11:18.7 16
JACK BUTTS M 8 11:25.1 19
LUKE JARYMOWYCZY M 8 12:24.2 43
HUDSON AYERS M 8 12:35.5 49
MASON LAPP M 8 12:39.1 ( 51)
ELI GERMANN M 8 13:14.0 ( 55)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:57:59.7 Avg: 0:11:35.9
--------------------------------
6 ZIONSVILLE WEST JACKSON NOBBE M 8 10:50.0 5 139
GAVIN MCGORMLEY M 8 11:32.4 25
ANDREW SCHONLAU M 8 11:41.2 29
TATE BEIER M 8 12:00.3 35
WILLIAM WEBER M 8 12:30.6 45
GRANT POEHLEIN M 8 12:59.0 ( 53)
AKSHANSH NANDAN M 8 13:02.0 ( 54)
--------------------------------
Total: 0:58:34.5 Avg: 0:11:42.9
--------------------------------
7 FISHERS ETHAN LUENEMANN M 8 11:30.0 24 173
MASON SCHUH M 8 11:40.0 27
LUCAS BEAULIEU M 8 11:57.3 32
OWEN LUKAC M 8 12:29.3 44
SAM WING M 8 12:31.7 46
BOWEN CONWAY M 8 12:32.2 ( 47)
OWEN INGALLS M 8 13:17.2 ( 56)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:00:08.3 Avg: 0:12:01.7
--------------------------------
8 CARMEL ISSAC PERRIN M 8 11:17.0 15 190
BEN LEVEQUE M 8 11:40.5 28
ALEX QUINETTE M 8 11:46.7 30
ROBERT POWELL M 8 13:34.9 58
MAX JOHNSON M 8 14:02.8 59
TIMMY LIM M 8 17:45.2 ( 62)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:02:21.8 Avg: 0:12:28.4
--------------------------------
9 NOBLESVILLE EAST ALEX JIMENEZ M 8 11:50.4 31 210
ADRIAN DUGARTE M 8 11:58.3 33
MATTHEW PRANGE M 8 12:04.7 37
CHARLIE KIMMEL M 8 12:58.3 52
ALEX HARDEN M 8 13:19.9 57
ADEN YEAGER M 8 14:41.0 ( 60)
CLARK LARSON M 8 16:30.0 ( 61)
--------------------------------
Total: 1:02:11.6 Avg: 0:12:26.3
--------------------------------